128th edition of Česká spořitelna Běchovice – Praha 10 km road race will take place on 29/09/2024

Results archive (1897-2023)

TOP 200 performances

# Jméno a příjmení Nar. Stát/Oddíl Ročník Čas
1 Chege Laban Keňa 1996 00:28:33,0
2 Zwiefelhofer Vlastimil Sl.VŠ Praha 1975 00:28:35,20
3 Hoffman Stanislav Dukla Praha 1975 00:28:36,0
4 KAPTILA Kennedy Kimutai 1991 2023 00:28:48,0
5 KIMAIYO Hillary Kiptum Maiyo 1994 2023 00:28:52,0
6 Vanko Miroslav 1973 AŠK Dukla B.Bystrica 1996 00:28:57,0
7 Pešava Jan 1972 Dukla Praha 1997 00:28:59,0
8 Kipruto David Keňa 1996 00:29:06,0
9 Kemboi Samuel 1984 KEN (KEN) 2012 00:29:11,0
10 Hillary Kiptun Maiyo 1994 2014 00:29:14,0
11 Tesáček Lubomír Du Pha 1986 00:29:18,0
12 Pešava Jan 1972 Dukla Praha 1996 00:29:19,0
13 Štefko Robert 1968 DUKLA Banská Bystrica 2001 00:29:21,0
14 Vrábel Martin ASVŠ Du Bánská Bystrica 1986 00:29:23,0
15 Hoffman Stanislav Dukla Praha 1973 00:29:24,20
16 Gilbert KIPKOSGEI 1984 2014 00:29:26,0
17 RONO Kennedy Kipkemoi 1989 2023 00:29:27,0
18 Tesáček Lubomír Du Pha 1984 00:29:29,20
19 Sucháň Peter Dukla B.Bystrica 1973 00:29:31,80
20 Uvizl Ivan RH Praha 1989 00:29:32,0
21 Štefko Robert 1968 ASVŠ DUKLA B.B. 1992 00:29:33,0
22 Štefko Robert 1968 SSK Jiskra B. Bystrica 1998 00:29:34,0
23 Štefko Robert 1968 SLOVENSKO 2003 00:29:34,0
24 ROP Kibet 1986 2014 00:29:35,0
25 Uvízl Ivan RH Pha 1984 00:29:36,40
26 Kipchumba Willy Keňa 1996 00:29:38,0
27 Petr Stanislav RH Praha 1973 00:29:40,40
28 Vrábel Martin ASVŠ Dukla B.Bystrica 1989 00:29:41,0
29 Matviichuk Oleksandr 1984 UKRAJINA/JM DEMOLEX (UKR) 2013 00:29:41,0
30 Veselý Petr TJ Vítkovice 1989 00:29:43,0
31 TONUI Albert Kipkorir 1998 2023 00:29:43,0
32 Tomáš J. Spartak Hradec Králové 1963 00:29:43,40
33 Pažík Václav LIAZ Jablonec 1989 00:29:45,0
34 Vanko Miroslav 1973 Slovensko 2002 00:29:46,0
35 Tesáček Lubomír Du Pha 1985 00:29:46,0
36 Pipa Petr Sparta Praha 1989 00:29:48,0
37 Klimeš Pavel 1958 Dukla Praha 1992 00:29:48,0
38 Vrábeľ Martin ASVŠ Du Báňská Bystrica 1984 00:29:48,60
39 Zwiefelhofer Vlastimil Pha 1978 00:29:48,60
40 Uvízl Ivan TJ Vítkovice 1980 00:29:48,60
41 Tomáš Josef Spartak Hr. Králové 1962 00:29:50,0
42 KIPROP MAIYO Stanley 1988 KENA /Benedek Team (KEN) 2013 00:29:52,0
43 Štefko Robert 1968 Dukla B B 1991 00:29:52,0
44 Oleksandr MATVICHUK 1984 2014 00:29:52,0
45 Petr Stanislav RH Praha 1975 00:29:52,20
46 Mládek V. SECHEZA Lovosice 1967 00:29:52,80
47 Moravčík Dušan RH Pha 1978 00:29:53,80
48 Mezuliáník Zdeněk 1965 Olympie Bruntál 1996 00:29:54,0
49 Faschingbauer Pavel 1973 USK Praha 2001 00:29:54,0
50 Uvízl Ivan RH Pha 1986 00:29:55,0
51 Benson Barus 1980 KEN 1998 00:29:55,0
52 Elisha Kiprotich Sawe 1991 Keňa 2011 00:29:56,0
53 Krsek Miroslav Sparta Praha 1975 00:29:56,0
54 Bauckmann Miroslav VŠ Praha 1989 00:29:57,0
55 Zeleňanský Ondrej Dukla Praha 1973 00:29:58,20
56 Kirui Edwin 1984 KEN (KEN) 2012 00:29:59,0
57 Hnilička Jiří 1971 Sokol SS Č. Budějovice 1997 00:29:59,0
58 Tesáček Lubomír Du Pha 1982 00:29:59,0
59 Vail Ryan-Patrick 1986 USA 2009 00:30:00,0
60 Štefko Róbert 1968 AK Kroměříž 2005 00:30:00,0
61 Gerych David 1977 SSK Vítkovice 2003 00:30:00,0
62 Homoláč Jiří 1990 VSK Univerzita Brno 2018 00:30:00,0
63 VITNER Petr 1990 TJ Nové Mesto na Morave 2013 00:30:02,0
64 Kučera Michal 1972 PZO Zlato Pramen 1993 00:30:03,0
65 Tesáček Lubomír 1957 Inter Blava 1991 00:30:03,0
66 Launen Mark Kwalia 1993 SKKS Dorcus SPORT 2014 00:30:03,0
67 Drahoňovský Milan 1966 Dukla Praha 1996 00:30:04,0
68 Výboštok Jozef ASVŠ Dukla B.Bystrica 1989 00:30:04,0
69 Kamler Jan 1965 Liaz Jablonec 1993 00:30:04,0
70 Zwiefelhofer Vlast. VŠ Praha 1980 00:30:04,80
71 Faschingbauer Pavel 1973 USK 2002 00:30:05,0
72 Čotov Ivan 1966 Bulgaria 1997 00:30:05,0
73 HOMOLÁC Jirí 1990 AK Kromeríž 2013 00:30:05,0
74 Kocourek Milan 1987 AK Kroměříž 2011 00:30:05,0
75 Zajíc Martin 2000 VSK Univerzita Brno 2023 00:30:06,0
76 KOSZAR Zsolt 1986 HUNGARY (HUN) 2013 00:30:07,0
77 Mabrug Alizaidi 1978 Libia 2003 00:30:08,0
78 Pešava Jan 1972 Liaz Jablonec n.N. 1994 00:30:09,0
79 Žižka Robert Sp Pha 1984 00:30:10,10
80 Jurek M. Spartak Uher.Hradiště 1963 00:30:10,80
81 Balšánek V. Dukla Praha 1963 00:30:11,0
82 Šubrt Luboš 1964 Dukla Praha 1995 00:30:11,0
83 Hořčic Josef Dukla Praha 1973 00:30:11,40
84 Hoffman Stanislav Dukla Praha 1974 00:30:12,0
85 Vašek Vladimír 1969 BK HOPE Moldava 1997 00:30:12,0
86 Vrábel Martin Du B. Bystrica 1982 00:30:12,0
87 Šubrt Luboš 1964 Dukla Praha 1993 00:30:12,0
88 Moravčík Dušan RH Praha 1980 00:30:13,0
89 Hoffman Stanislav Dukla Praha 1977 00:30:13,20
90 Janiševský Maxim ŠVSM Doněck 2000 00:30:13,80
91 Uvízl Ivan RH Praha 1987 00:30:14,0
92 Čivrný Jiří Slovan Liberec 1989 00:30:14,0
93 Tesáček Lubomír Du Praha 1987 00:30:15,0
94 Krutský Tomáš 1979 AC Slovan Liberec 2002 00:30:15,0
95 Pipa Petr Sparta ČKD Pha 1988 00:30:15,0
96 Vrbočtok Jozef ASVŠ Du Bánská Bystrica 1986 00:30:16,0
97 Sajler Miroslav 1968 Slovan M L 1991 00:30:16,0
98 Pešek Zdeněk Sn Liberec 1984 00:30:16,50
99 Zwiefelhofer Vlastimil Sl. VŠ Praha 1977 00:30:16,60
100 Antonenko Nikolaj 1972 UKR 1999 00:30:17,0
101 Vanko Miroslav 1973 Dukla B B SR 1993 00:30:17,0
102 Stewart Eddie 1956 Cambuslang SCOTLAND 1992 00:30:17,0
103 Kocourek Milan 1987 AK Kroměříž 2012 00:30:18,0
104 Krutský Tomáš AC Slovan Liberec 2000 00:30:18,0
105 Chudomel V. ČKD Praha 1963 00:30:18,0
106 Marčík Vladimír 1995 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 2023 00:30:18,0
107 Zemaník Jakub 1995 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2020 00:30:18,0
108 Moravčík Dušan RH Praha 1977 00:30:18,40
109 Danielov Andrej 1980 UKR 1998 00:30:19,0
110 Mezulianik Zdeněk 1965 BK Hope Moldava 1997 00:30:19,0
111 Pipa Petr Litvínov 1986 00:30:20,0
112 Bauckmann Miroslav CHZ Litvínov 1982 00:30:20,0
113 Horáček Martin 1967 AC Sn Liberec 1995 00:30:20,0
114 Savelev Oleg ”Sovětská armáda” 1989 00:30:21,0
115 Jeránek Michal 1972 Dukla Praha 1998 00:30:21,0
116 Kamler Jan 1965 LIAZ Jblc 1991 00:30:21,0
117 Sobaňski Leo 1960 AC Čimelice 1992 00:30:21,0
118 Faschingbauer Pavel 1973 USK Praha 1999 00:30:22,0
119 Jurek Miroslav Spartak Uh. Hradiště 1962 00:30:22,60
120 LAGAT KIPRONO Julius 1980 KENA /Benedek Team (KEN) 2013 00:30:23,0
121 Gaisl Luboš 1963 Liaz 1992 00:30:23,0
122 Jůza M. Sp.ZJŠ Brno 1967 00:30:24,0
123 Michálek Pavel LIAZ Jablonec 1989 00:30:24,0
124 Drahoňovský Milan 1966 Dukla Praha 1998 00:30:24,0
125 Zemaník Jakub 1995 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2023 00:30:24,0
126 Bauckmann Miroslav Liaz Jablonec n. Nisou 1985 00:30:24,0
127 Mezulianik Zdeněk 1965 Olympie Bruntál 1993 00:30:24,0
128 Zwiefelnofer Vlastimil RH Pha 1979 00:30:24,60
129 Pavlišta Vít 1985 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 2020 00:30:25,0
130 Moravčík Zdeněk RH Pha 1984 00:30:25,30
131 Petr Stanislav RH Praha 1969 00:30:25,40
132 Podškubka Viktor 1973 Litomyšl 1995 00:30:26,0
133 Homoláč Jiří 1990 AK Kroměříž 2016 00:30:26,0
134 Uvizl Ivan 1958 AC Sparta Praha 1996 00:30:27,0
135 Lichnovský Pavel RH Praha 1973 00:30:27,0
136 Sojka Stanislav RH Praha 1989 00:30:27,0
137 Gába Karel Vítkovice 1977 00:30:27,0
138 Šmíd Michal 1971 AFK SKP Pardubice 2003 00:30:27,0
139 Pavlišta Vít 1985 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 2018 00:30:27,0
140 Zwiefelhofer Vlastimil VŠ Praha 1981 00:30:28,0
141 Pípa Petr 1964 Dukla B B 1991 00:30:28,0
142 Mader M. Slovan Liberec 1967 00:30:28,80
143 Mezuliáník Zdeněk RH Praha 1989 00:30:29,0
144 Vašek Vladimír 1969 BK HOPE Moldava 1998 00:30:29,0
145 Homoláč Jiří 1990 AK Kroměříž 2012 00:30:29,0
146 Kaláb Miloslav VŠ Tech.Brno 1975 00:30:29,20
147 Stehlík J. Slovan Liberec 1967 00:30:30,0
148 Mezulianik Zdeněk 1965 BK Hope Moldava 1998 00:30:30,0
149 Krsek Miroslav Sp ČKD Pha 1981 00:30:30,0
150 Thnotov Ivan 1966 Bulharsko 1996 00:30:31,0
151 Uvízl Ivan Vítkovice 1982 00:30:31,0
152 Klimeš Peter 1958 Dukla Praha 1993 00:30:31,0
153 Láníček Mojmír Du Báňská Bystrica 1984 00:30:32,10
154 Pešek Zdeněk Sn Elitex Liberec 1987 00:30:33,0
155 Kreisinger Jan 1984 AK Kroměříž 2011 00:30:33,0
156 Šinágl Viktor 1997 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2020 00:30:33,0
157 Zemaník Jakub 1995 SSK Vítkovice 2016 00:30:33,0
158 Borůvka Jiří Sp Nové Město nad Metují 1984 00:30:33,10
159 Faschingbauer Pavel USK PRAHA 2000 00:30:33,50
160 Dudr Pavel 1973 Dukovany 1998 00:30:34,0
161 Danilov Andrej 1963 Datalusk Jihlava 1997 00:30:34,0
162 Bukovjan Vlastimil ASVŠ Du Báňská Bystrica 1984 00:30:34,0
163 Zajíc Martin 2000 VSK Univerzita Brno 2021 00:30:34,0
164 KOVACS Tamas 1983 HUNGARY (HUN) 2013 00:30:34,0
165 Krutský Tomáš 1979 AC Slovan Liberec 1999 00:30:34,0
166 Nechanický Petr 1966 PSK Olymp 1994 00:30:34,0
167 Uvízl Ivan Loko Olomouc 1978 00:30:34,70
168 Krutský Tomáš 1979 AC Slovan Liberec 2003 00:30:35,0
169 Holas P. Dukla Praha 1967 00:30:35,60
170 Zvoníček Martin Slavia Praha 1973 00:30:36,0
171 Šubrt Luboš 1964 Dukla Praha 1994 00:30:36,0
172 Uvizl Ivan RH Pha 1988 00:30:36,0
173 Veselý Petr 1967 AK Kroměříž 1998 00:30:37,0
174 Krutský Tomáš 1979 AC Slovan Liberec-Reebok 2001 00:30:37,0
175 Hritz Peter 1966 DUKLA B.Bystrica 1992 00:30:37,0
176 Vaněk F. Liaz Jablonec 1967 00:30:37,20
177 Čivrný Jiří Sn Liberec 1984 00:30:37,20
178 Pátek Václav RH Pha 1986 00:30:38,0
179 Kreisinger Jan 1984 AK KROMĚŘÍŽ 2009 00:30:39,0
180 Holánek Petr 1992 TJ Sokol Velké Mezirící 2013 00:30:39,0
181 Ezayedi Ali Mabrouk 1977 Libye, Puma team ČR 2004 00:30:39,0
182 Višnický František Du.Pha 1978 00:30:39,60
183 Šmíd Michal 1971 AFK SKP Pardubice 1996 00:30:40,0
184 Nejedlý Michael 1969 Moravská Slávia Brno 1997 00:30:40,0
185 Dúbravčík Zdeněk Sn Mariánské Lázně 1988 00:30:40,0
186 Kunčický Radim 1967 PSK Olymp Praha 1992 00:30:40,0
187 Kout Miroslav CHZ Litvínov 1986 00:30:41,0
188 Zajíc Martin 2000 VSK Univerzita Brno 2022 00:30:41,0
189 Homoláč Jiří 1990 VSK Univerzita Brno 2011 00:30:41,0
190 David Karel 1964 MK Ostrava 1995 00:30:41,0
191 Kamler Jan 1965 Liaz Jablonec 1992 00:30:41,0
192 Kreisinger Jan 1984 AK Kroměříž 2006 00:30:41,0
193 Antonenko Nikolaj 1972 Ukrajina 1996 00:30:42,0
194 Čivrný Jiří Sn Elitex Liberec 1986 00:30:42,0
195 Uvízl Ivan RH Pha 1985 00:30:42,0
196 Zvoníček Martin Dukla Praha 1975 00:30:42,0
197 Bauckmann Miroslav CHZ Litvínov 1980 00:30:42,0
198 Forster Zdeněk 1969 Jiskra Domažlice 1997 00:30:43,0
199 Havel Petr Slavia Praha 1975 00:30:43,0
200 Štefko Robert 1963 AK Kroměříž 2004 00:30:43,0

Partners of the meeting

General Partner of the
Czech Athletic Federation

Official Partners of the
Czech Athletic Federation

Official Suppliers of the
Czech Athletic Federation

Institutions

Contacts

Sdružení závodů Běchovice (Czech Athletic Federation, PSK Olymp, Sokol Běchovice)

  1. Za Císařským Mlýnem 1063
  2. Praha 7, 170 00
  3. info@bechovice-praha.cz
  4. GDPR informace

Menu