1 |
KAPTILA Kennedy Kimutai |
1991 |
|
M34 |
1 |
00:28:46,0 |
00:28:48,0 |
2 |
KIMAIYO Hillary Kiptum Maiyo |
1994 |
|
M34 |
2 |
00:28:52,0 |
00:28:52,0 |
3 |
RONO Kennedy Kipkemoi |
1989 |
|
M34 |
3 |
00:29:27,0 |
00:29:27,0 |
4 |
TONUI Albert Kipkorir |
1998 |
|
M34 |
4 |
00:29:41,0 |
00:29:43,0 |
5 |
JEPKIRUI Glorius |
1998 |
|
Z34 |
1 |
00:32:41,0 |
00:32:41,0 |
6 |
Jefimczyk Norbert |
1999 |
OSŽ Polsko |
M34 |
5 |
00:33:47,0 |
00:33:47,0 |
7 |
Weingart Philippe |
1984 |
OSŽ Německo |
M39 |
1 |
00:34:21,0 |
00:34:24,0 |
8 |
Šnábl Petr |
1985 |
#dekankagroup |
M39 |
2 |
00:34:41,0 |
00:34:43,0 |
9 |
Slípka Václav |
1987 |
Dlouhá míle |
M39 |
3 |
00:35:00,0 |
00:35:01,0 |
10 |
Frelich Martin |
1971 |
Sokol České Budějovice |
M54 |
1 |
00:35:08,0 |
00:35:09,0 |
11 |
Žajdlík Pavel |
1988 |
:) |
M39 |
4 |
00:35:29,0 |
00:35:29,0 |
12 |
De Medts Toon |
1985 |
OSŽ Belgie |
M39 |
5 |
00:35:50,0 |
00:35:50,0 |
13 |
Sardo Giuseppe |
1990 |
OSŽ Německo |
M34 |
6 |
00:35:46,0 |
00:35:50,0 |
14 |
Stone Adam |
1987 |
OSŽ Velká Británie |
M39 |
6 |
00:35:48,0 |
00:35:51,0 |
15 |
Schönholzer Urs |
1972 |
OSŽ Švýcarsko |
M54 |
2 |
00:35:55,0 |
00:35:58,0 |
16 |
Chmielarz Sebastian |
1987 |
OSŽ Polsko |
M39 |
7 |
00:36:09,0 |
00:36:10,0 |
17 |
Mocek Tomáš |
1979 |
Fotři v běhu |
M44 |
1 |
00:36:11,0 |
00:36:11,0 |
18 |
Bukholt Karsten |
1975 |
OSŽ Dánsko |
M49 |
1 |
00:36:21,0 |
00:36:23,0 |
19 |
Koudelka Filip |
1991 |
eD system Silvini team |
M34 |
7 |
00:36:21,0 |
00:36:25,0 |
20 |
Gräf Jakub |
1991 |
GRÄF team |
M34 |
8 |
00:36:38,0 |
00:36:40,0 |
21 |
Tadsen Dennis |
1991 |
OSŽ Německo |
M34 |
9 |
00:36:42,0 |
00:36:47,0 |
22 |
Neumann Josef |
1974 |
SKK Spartak Čtyřkoly |
M49 |
2 |
00:36:58,0 |
00:37:00,0 |
23 |
Nechvíl Petr |
1991 |
AC Choceň |
M34 |
10 |
00:37:12,0 |
00:37:14,0 |
24 |
Šmída Jan |
1999 |
TJ Znojmo |
M34 |
11 |
00:37:20,0 |
00:37:22,0 |
25 |
Doležel Tomáš |
1985 |
MP PRAHA |
M39 |
8 |
00:37:20,0 |
00:37:24,0 |
26 |
Ježek Přemysl |
1982 |
AC Slovan Libecer |
M44 |
2 |
00:37:26,0 |
00:37:27,0 |
27 |
Van Damme Dimitri |
1979 |
OSŽ Belgie |
M44 |
3 |
00:37:27,0 |
00:37:29,0 |
28 |
Sádecký Kristián |
2005 |
|
M34 |
12 |
00:37:27,0 |
00:37:30,0 |
29 |
Rada Jan |
1969 |
Štefko Running Team |
M54 |
3 |
00:37:28,0 |
00:37:30,0 |
30 |
Šmehlík Eduard |
1987 |
|
M39 |
9 |
00:37:29,0 |
00:37:31,0 |
31 |
Kačírek Jiří |
1974 |
Viatris |
M49 |
3 |
00:37:30,0 |
00:37:32,0 |
32 |
Chlubna Patrik |
2008 |
OCR KIDS Poděbrady |
M34 |
13 |
00:37:36,0 |
00:37:38,0 |
33 |
Mrázek Jiří |
1985 |
Running Lions |
M39 |
10 |
00:37:35,0 |
00:37:40,0 |
34 |
Richter Ondřej |
1988 |
Sportovní klub MUP |
M39 |
11 |
00:37:38,0 |
00:37:42,0 |
35 |
Vanický Jan |
1994 |
|
M34 |
14 |
00:37:40,0 |
00:37:44,0 |
36 |
Daněk Jiří |
1976 |
|
M49 |
4 |
00:37:45,0 |
00:37:45,0 |
37 |
Korotvička Ondřej |
1985 |
Spořilov |
M39 |
12 |
00:37:49,0 |
00:37:53,0 |
38 |
Sobol Robert |
1983 |
|
M44 |
4 |
00:37:46,0 |
00:37:54,0 |
39 |
Oliva Marek |
1983 |
Oťákův gang |
M44 |
5 |
00:37:49,0 |
00:37:54,0 |
40 |
Plevák Milan |
1972 |
OSŽ Slovensko |
M54 |
4 |
00:37:53,0 |
00:37:55,0 |
41 |
Pelikán Aleš |
1995 |
|
M34 |
15 |
00:38:01,0 |
00:38:04,0 |
42 |
Klíma Martin |
1982 |
Elmtrade Racing Kolín |
M44 |
6 |
00:38:07,0 |
00:38:09,0 |
43 |
Massimo Marta |
1973 |
OSŽ Švýcarsko |
M54 |
5 |
00:38:12,0 |
00:38:12,0 |
44 |
Šíp Ondřej |
1990 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
M34 |
16 |
00:38:11,0 |
00:38:13,0 |
45 |
Zámiš Lukáš |
1986 |
|
M39 |
13 |
00:38:22,0 |
00:38:27,0 |
46 |
Wolf Torsten |
1986 |
OSŽ Německo |
M39 |
14 |
00:38:28,0 |
00:38:32,0 |
47 |
Wulz Michael |
1994 |
OSŽ Rakousko |
M34 |
17 |
00:38:29,0 |
00:38:33,0 |
48 |
Straka Ondřej |
1985 |
Kde seš ty magore!? |
M39 |
15 |
00:38:25,0 |
00:38:33,0 |
49 |
Gabla Martin |
1976 |
IRONPEOPLE |
M49 |
5 |
00:38:33,0 |
00:38:35,0 |
50 |
Lagler Christian |
1990 |
OSŽ Rakousko |
M34 |
18 |
00:38:35,0 |
00:38:35,0 |
51 |
Řezníček Marek |
1983 |
|
M44 |
7 |
00:38:34,0 |
00:38:37,0 |
52 |
Lenc Sebastian |
1978 |
OSŽ Polsko |
M49 |
6 |
00:38:42,0 |
00:38:44,0 |
53 |
Doležel Lukáš |
1985 |
MP PRAHA |
M39 |
16 |
00:38:42,0 |
00:38:47,0 |
54 |
Simon Martin |
1980 |
Sportovní klub MUP |
M44 |
8 |
00:38:48,0 |
00:38:48,0 |
55 |
Jelínek Tomáš |
1998 |
Štefko running team |
M34 |
19 |
00:38:46,0 |
00:38:49,0 |
56 |
Janousek Hynek |
1977 |
Betri |
M49 |
7 |
00:38:43,0 |
00:38:50,0 |
57 |
Brzek David |
1984 |
TopTraining by Filip Peřinka |
M39 |
17 |
00:38:46,0 |
00:38:50,0 |
58 |
Čáp Ondřej |
1974 |
|
M49 |
8 |
00:38:55,0 |
00:38:57,0 |
59 |
Jánošík Rudolf |
1971 |
Vlašim |
M54 |
6 |
00:38:59,0 |
00:38:59,0 |
60 |
Glier Michal |
1982 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M44 |
9 |
00:38:53,0 |
00:38:59,0 |
61 |
Ivanets Dmytro |
2004 |
Runcomprg |
M34 |
20 |
00:38:58,0 |
00:39:00,0 |
62 |
Durcová Zuzana |
1996 |
|
Z34 |
2 |
00:39:01,0 |
00:39:01,0 |
63 |
Káš František |
1991 |
Salming |
M34 |
21 |
00:38:53,0 |
00:39:01,0 |
64 |
Šafařík Jakub |
1993 |
|
M34 |
22 |
00:39:00,0 |
00:39:02,0 |
65 |
Černý Jaroslav |
1986 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
M39 |
18 |
00:39:02,0 |
00:39:04,0 |
66 |
Janda Martin |
1980 |
KOB Dobruška |
M44 |
10 |
00:39:02,0 |
00:39:06,0 |
67 |
Rodina Michael |
1993 |
Salming |
M34 |
23 |
00:39:04,0 |
00:39:08,0 |
68 |
Houška Michal |
1978 |
JL TRI Coaching |
M49 |
9 |
00:39:10,0 |
00:39:10,0 |
69 |
Lajdová Tereza |
1993 |
|
Z34 |
3 |
00:39:03,0 |
00:39:10,0 |
70 |
Lemberger Pavel |
1994 |
|
M34 |
24 |
00:39:15,0 |
00:39:19,0 |
71 |
Jandl Oldřich |
2000 |
|
M34 |
25 |
00:39:08,0 |
00:39:19,0 |
72 |
Čechal Petr |
1978 |
SKP Nymburk |
M49 |
10 |
00:39:12,0 |
00:39:20,0 |
73 |
Tall Pavel |
1969 |
POLEPŠOVNA DUCHA |
M54 |
7 |
00:39:18,0 |
00:39:24,0 |
74 |
Kuk Petr |
1981 |
Ujezd nad Lesy |
M44 |
11 |
00:39:24,0 |
00:39:28,0 |
75 |
Hejnyš Daniel |
1977 |
VEXTA |
M49 |
11 |
00:39:21,0 |
00:39:28,0 |
76 |
Pivarči Ján |
1992 |
|
M34 |
26 |
00:39:29,0 |
00:39:30,0 |
77 |
Jerie Marek |
1983 |
Sportovní klub MUP |
M44 |
12 |
00:39:30,0 |
00:39:32,0 |
78 |
Bielik Ondřej |
1987 |
Mladá Vožice |
M39 |
19 |
00:39:30,0 |
00:39:33,0 |
79 |
Poc Bohdan |
2006 |
|
M34 |
27 |
00:39:23,0 |
00:39:34,0 |
80 |
Kašpárek Tomáš |
1973 |
PIVI team |
M54 |
8 |
00:39:33,0 |
00:39:36,0 |
81 |
Battaglia Luca |
1991 |
Atletica Pavese |
M34 |
28 |
00:39:32,0 |
00:39:36,0 |
82 |
Polan Miroslav |
1968 |
OB Zvole |
M59 |
1 |
00:39:35,0 |
00:39:37,0 |
83 |
Sucharda Štěpán |
1986 |
|
M39 |
20 |
00:39:33,0 |
00:39:38,0 |
84 |
Víšek Pavel |
1992 |
Sokol, Novák, Trojan, Doleček a partneři, advokátní kancelář s.r.o. |
M34 |
29 |
00:39:35,0 |
00:39:38,0 |
85 |
Pejša Jan |
1975 |
smí být prázdné |
M49 |
12 |
00:39:35,0 |
00:39:39,0 |
86 |
Hofman Jiří |
1987 |
Československá obec legionářská |
M39 |
21 |
00:39:39,0 |
00:39:42,0 |
87 |
Michálek Martin |
1978 |
SK Alpaka Vyškov |
M49 |
13 |
00:39:38,0 |
00:39:42,0 |
88 |
Lorenc Martin |
1975 |
TJ Liga 100 Olomouc |
M49 |
14 |
00:39:32,0 |
00:39:43,0 |
89 |
Kupr Jan |
1985 |
Cooper team |
M39 |
22 |
00:39:39,0 |
00:39:44,0 |
90 |
Nimmerfeldt Tonis |
1984 |
|
M39 |
23 |
00:39:43,0 |
00:39:44,0 |
91 |
Smrčka Miloš |
1954 |
Běžecký klub Říčany |
M69 |
1 |
00:39:44,0 |
00:39:45,0 |
92 |
Seiler Lukáš |
1990 |
|
M34 |
30 |
00:39:44,0 |
00:39:47,0 |
93 |
Bönisch Radek |
1977 |
Sokol Říčany |
M49 |
15 |
00:39:45,0 |
00:39:47,0 |
94 |
Spilka Václav |
1994 |
|
M34 |
31 |
00:39:46,0 |
00:39:48,0 |
95 |
Svoboda Erik |
1968 |
Atletika Písek |
M59 |
2 |
00:39:46,0 |
00:39:49,0 |
96 |
Masorsič Jiří |
1963 |
Ústí nad Labem |
M64 |
1 |
00:39:44,0 |
00:39:49,0 |
97 |
Píša Martin |
1979 |
Mattoni Free Run Stromovka |
M44 |
13 |
00:39:49,0 |
00:39:52,0 |
98 |
Moravec Štěpán |
2005 |
|
M34 |
32 |
00:39:46,0 |
00:39:52,0 |
99 |
Doležal Zdeněk |
1974 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M49 |
16 |
00:39:53,0 |
00:39:56,0 |
100 |
Kůsová Lenka |
1977 |
Triatlet Karlovy Vary |
Z49 |
1 |
00:39:56,0 |
00:39:59,0 |
101 |
Bittner Miroslav |
1973 |
|
M54 |
9 |
00:39:58,0 |
00:40:01,0 |
102 |
Sládek Pavel |
1972 |
|
M54 |
10 |
00:39:54,0 |
00:40:03,0 |
103 |
Dzian Patience |
1969 |
|
M54 |
11 |
00:39:58,0 |
00:40:04,0 |
104 |
Langr Milan |
1981 |
Štefko running team |
M44 |
14 |
00:40:02,0 |
00:40:04,0 |
105 |
Veselý Petr |
1973 |
Plzeň |
M54 |
12 |
00:40:04,0 |
00:40:06,0 |
106 |
Šíndelář Martin |
1972 |
Hnízdil Team |
M54 |
13 |
00:40:10,0 |
00:40:13,0 |
107 |
Sajner David |
1980 |
|
M44 |
15 |
00:40:11,0 |
00:40:15,0 |
108 |
Jančaříková Lenka |
1970 |
2BWINNER team |
Z54 |
1 |
00:40:13,0 |
00:40:18,0 |
109 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
1979 |
Hostivařský lesopark |
M44 |
16 |
00:40:16,0 |
00:40:19,0 |
110 |
Brandl Dominik |
1987 |
|
M39 |
24 |
00:40:04,0 |
00:40:22,0 |
111 |
Křížek Martin |
1972 |
|
M54 |
14 |
00:40:20,0 |
00:40:24,0 |
112 |
Falconi Manuela |
1975 |
OSŽ Švýcarsko |
Z49 |
2 |
00:40:24,0 |
00:40:26,0 |
113 |
Vinduška David |
1992 |
|
M34 |
33 |
00:40:24,0 |
00:40:26,0 |
114 |
Kubišta Martin |
1983 |
To rozchodíš! |
M44 |
17 |
00:40:21,0 |
00:40:28,0 |
115 |
Sumerling Štefan |
1971 |
OSŽ Slovensko |
M54 |
15 |
00:40:25,0 |
00:40:28,0 |
116 |
Polan Michal |
1981 |
CZexxx |
M44 |
18 |
00:40:26,0 |
00:40:31,0 |
117 |
Linda Martin |
1980 |
RBZ Praha |
M44 |
19 |
00:40:29,0 |
00:40:32,0 |
118 |
Šrámek Jiří |
1986 |
Blemcáček |
M39 |
25 |
00:40:24,0 |
00:40:32,0 |
119 |
MATULA MICHAL |
2000 |
MikaTraining |
M34 |
34 |
00:40:28,0 |
00:40:33,0 |
120 |
Singh Amit Pal |
1981 |
GetFit ICCR |
M44 |
20 |
00:40:30,0 |
00:40:34,0 |
121 |
Šilar František |
1997 |
Horní Čermná Athletics |
M34 |
35 |
00:40:30,0 |
00:40:34,0 |
122 |
Vacarda Vladimír |
1959 |
AC Slovan Liberec |
M64 |
2 |
00:40:36,0 |
00:40:36,0 |
123 |
Skála Václav |
1983 |
|
M44 |
21 |
00:40:32,0 |
00:40:38,0 |
124 |
Marušák Matej |
1994 |
AR Prague |
M34 |
36 |
00:40:32,0 |
00:40:38,0 |
125 |
Cihlář Jan |
1970 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
M54 |
16 |
00:40:33,0 |
00:40:39,0 |
126 |
Bezděk Štěpán |
2006 |
|
M34 |
37 |
00:40:42,0 |
00:40:44,0 |
127 |
Vodrážka Martin |
1968 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M59 |
3 |
00:40:41,0 |
00:40:46,0 |
128 |
Novotný Michal |
1977 |
Dolní Počernice |
M49 |
17 |
00:40:43,0 |
00:40:46,0 |
129 |
Woller David |
1993 |
Atletika Stodůlky |
M34 |
38 |
00:40:45,0 |
00:40:49,0 |
130 |
Rasmussen Kasper Raunskov |
1984 |
OSŽ Dánsko |
M39 |
26 |
00:40:45,0 |
00:40:51,0 |
131 |
Ďoubal Jakub |
1990 |
BREZKA |
M34 |
39 |
00:40:45,0 |
00:40:52,0 |
132 |
Chmielarz Krzysztof |
1992 |
OSŽ Polsko |
M34 |
40 |
00:40:51,0 |
00:40:53,0 |
133 |
Pražák Adam |
1978 |
|
M49 |
18 |
00:40:44,0 |
00:40:55,0 |
134 |
Pšeničková Hana |
1952 |
TF Run |
Z74 |
1 |
00:40:40,0 |
00:40:56,0 |
135 |
Vlasák Filip |
2003 |
|
M34 |
41 |
00:40:49,0 |
00:40:56,0 |
136 |
Ott Christopher |
1979 |
Runner's Life |
M44 |
22 |
00:40:57,0 |
00:40:57,0 |
137 |
Kadeřávek Kryštof |
2004 |
Atletika Stodůlky |
M34 |
42 |
00:40:58,0 |
00:41:01,0 |
138 |
Van Lien Henk |
1971 |
|
M54 |
17 |
00:40:59,0 |
00:41:03,0 |
139 |
Jindrák Robert |
1967 |
|
M59 |
4 |
00:41:01,0 |
00:41:05,0 |
140 |
Dolejš Ondřej |
1994 |
Samba Otava |
M34 |
43 |
00:41:02,0 |
00:41:05,0 |
141 |
Císař Michal |
1988 |
|
M39 |
27 |
00:41:00,0 |
00:41:06,0 |
142 |
Teplý Ondřej |
1978 |
Café Racers |
M49 |
19 |
00:41:03,0 |
00:41:07,0 |
143 |
Hackett Phil |
1983 |
|
M44 |
23 |
00:41:07,0 |
00:41:11,0 |
144 |
Zavřelová Barbora |
1992 |
VM Running Team |
Z34 |
4 |
00:41:13,0 |
00:41:13,0 |
145 |
Sládeček David |
1978 |
|
M49 |
20 |
00:41:17,0 |
00:41:21,0 |
146 |
Neugebauer Erich |
1968 |
BK SAK Karviná |
M59 |
5 |
00:41:22,0 |
00:41:25,0 |
147 |
Veselý Petr |
1982 |
|
M44 |
24 |
00:41:19,0 |
00:41:26,0 |
148 |
Ocelák Martin |
1979 |
|
M44 |
25 |
00:41:21,0 |
00:41:26,0 |
149 |
Kujach Agnieszka |
1990 |
OSŽ Polsko |
Z34 |
5 |
00:41:27,0 |
00:41:29,0 |
150 |
Kovalovský Michal |
1998 |
Běchovice |
M34 |
44 |
00:41:23,0 |
00:41:30,0 |
151 |
Cihlář Zdislav |
1964 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
M59 |
6 |
00:41:26,0 |
00:41:32,0 |
152 |
Bečvář Josef |
1980 |
Plzeň |
M44 |
26 |
00:41:28,0 |
00:41:32,0 |
153 |
Mihál Michal |
1997 |
|
M34 |
45 |
00:41:29,0 |
00:41:33,0 |
154 |
Ďoubal Miroslav |
1974 |
Kolovraty |
M49 |
21 |
00:41:28,0 |
00:41:34,0 |
155 |
Macháček Marek |
1976 |
Triatlet Karlovy Vary |
M49 |
22 |
00:41:32,0 |
00:41:35,0 |
156 |
Čermák Bedřich |
1974 |
Turtles Znojmo |
M49 |
23 |
00:41:33,0 |
00:41:37,0 |
157 |
Sedlák František |
1963 |
Pivnice Bílý Beránek |
M64 |
3 |
00:41:35,0 |
00:41:38,0 |
158 |
Janata Pavel |
1977 |
Libštát |
M49 |
24 |
00:41:32,0 |
00:41:38,0 |
159 |
Tatýrek Roman |
1994 |
|
M34 |
46 |
00:41:33,0 |
00:41:40,0 |
160 |
Hilgenstock Paul |
1993 |
OSŽ Německo |
M34 |
47 |
00:41:35,0 |
00:41:40,0 |
161 |
Svoboda Daniel |
1999 |
Běchovice |
M34 |
48 |
00:41:36,0 |
00:41:41,0 |
162 |
Janák Michal |
1976 |
|
M49 |
25 |
00:41:28,0 |
00:41:43,0 |
163 |
Polz Roman |
1963 |
|
M64 |
4 |
00:41:38,0 |
00:41:44,0 |
164 |
Pospíšil Matyáš |
2000 |
|
M34 |
49 |
00:41:28,0 |
00:41:44,0 |
165 |
McCallum Neil |
1993 |
|
M34 |
50 |
00:41:38,0 |
00:41:45,0 |
166 |
Nguyen Minh Tuan |
1993 |
|
M34 |
51 |
00:41:35,0 |
00:41:48,0 |
167 |
Turtev Vladimír |
1990 |
|
M34 |
52 |
00:41:46,0 |
00:41:50,0 |
168 |
Boháč Lukáš |
1987 |
|
M39 |
28 |
00:41:47,0 |
00:41:51,0 |
169 |
Souček Jiří |
1993 |
naBOSo |
M34 |
53 |
00:41:51,0 |
00:41:51,0 |
170 |
Herbst Luboš |
1979 |
Herbstlich Run Team |
M44 |
27 |
00:41:51,0 |
00:41:51,0 |
171 |
Kadlčík Michal |
1993 |
|
M34 |
54 |
00:41:10,0 |
00:41:52,0 |
172 |
Šťastný Honza |
1974 |
TJ Sokol Senohraby |
M49 |
26 |
00:41:50,0 |
00:41:52,0 |
173 |
Kopáček Pavel |
1984 |
Bežerovice |
M39 |
29 |
00:41:51,0 |
00:41:59,0 |
174 |
Horký Hynek |
1978 |
|
M49 |
27 |
00:41:55,0 |
00:41:59,0 |
175 |
Šáfr Vladimír |
1981 |
TJ Sokol Maxičky |
M44 |
28 |
00:41:52,0 |
00:41:59,0 |
176 |
Pavlík Martin |
1978 |
Krnov |
M49 |
28 |
00:41:55,0 |
00:42:02,0 |
177 |
Jirovský Jan |
1973 |
|
M54 |
18 |
00:41:58,0 |
00:42:04,0 |
178 |
Jelínek Aleš |
1995 |
Praha 6 |
M34 |
55 |
00:42:02,0 |
00:42:05,0 |
179 |
Kohut Radek |
1984 |
MP PRAHA |
M39 |
30 |
00:42:04,0 |
00:42:07,0 |
180 |
Horák Laďa |
1974 |
SKK Spartak Čtyřkoly |
M49 |
29 |
00:42:05,0 |
00:42:08,0 |
181 |
Vladyková Kristýna |
1998 |
TJ MY |
Z34 |
6 |
00:41:55,0 |
00:42:09,0 |
182 |
Scholtz Daniel |
1993 |
|
M34 |
56 |
00:42:03,0 |
00:42:09,0 |
183 |
Cuc Patrik |
2007 |
SKP Nymburk |
M34 |
57 |
00:42:03,0 |
00:42:09,0 |
184 |
Pěkný Jan |
1986 |
|
M39 |
31 |
00:42:03,0 |
00:42:11,0 |
185 |
Aubrecht Jan |
1981 |
|
M44 |
29 |
00:42:09,0 |
00:42:15,0 |
186 |
Mondelaers Steven |
1982 |
OSŽ Belgie |
M44 |
30 |
00:42:13,0 |
00:42:17,0 |
187 |
Pešek Tomáš |
1990 |
STS Chvojkovice Brod |
M34 |
58 |
00:42:14,0 |
00:42:19,0 |
188 |
Tatek Tomáš |
1979 |
JEDEN MĚSÍC BĚŽCE |
M44 |
31 |
00:42:13,0 |
00:42:19,0 |
189 |
Langpaul Jan |
1978 |
|
M49 |
30 |
00:42:14,0 |
00:42:20,0 |
190 |
Procházka Martin |
1966 |
Etriatlon Team |
M59 |
7 |
00:42:21,0 |
00:42:21,0 |
191 |
Truksová Danka |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
1 |
00:42:16,0 |
00:42:21,0 |
192 |
Berzsi Gabriel |
1995 |
OMG |
M34 |
59 |
00:42:22,0 |
00:42:25,0 |
193 |
Černý Ondřej |
1996 |
|
M34 |
60 |
00:42:14,0 |
00:42:25,0 |
194 |
Sicard Olivier |
1983 |
|
M44 |
32 |
00:42:19,0 |
00:42:26,0 |
195 |
Kuč Ervin |
1994 |
Betri |
M34 |
61 |
00:42:24,0 |
00:42:26,0 |
196 |
Kobelka Martin |
1997 |
|
M34 |
62 |
00:42:26,0 |
00:42:26,0 |
197 |
Dunn Edward |
1982 |
OSŽ Velká Británie |
M44 |
33 |
00:42:22,0 |
00:42:28,0 |
198 |
Preisler Michal |
1971 |
LIAZ Jablonec |
M54 |
19 |
00:42:25,0 |
00:42:29,0 |
199 |
Doležal Michal |
1980 |
RunPORG |
M44 |
34 |
00:42:04,0 |
00:42:32,0 |
200 |
Vizina Petr |
1967 |
SK Babice |
M59 |
8 |
00:42:31,0 |
00:42:35,0 |
201 |
Kantár Peter |
1984 |
OSŽ Slovensko |
M39 |
32 |
00:42:31,0 |
00:42:35,0 |
202 |
Viktora Martin |
1989 |
CK 1976 Česká Kamenice |
M34 |
63 |
00:42:38,0 |
00:42:39,0 |
203 |
Barna Martin |
1982 |
|
M44 |
35 |
00:41:57,0 |
00:42:40,0 |
204 |
Jindra Michal |
1980 |
|
M44 |
36 |
00:42:25,0 |
00:42:41,0 |
205 |
Pavel Jan |
1995 |
|
M34 |
64 |
00:42:39,0 |
00:42:42,0 |
206 |
Havlíček Jan |
2001 |
TJ Chyšky |
M34 |
65 |
00:42:42,0 |
00:42:43,0 |
207 |
Šnajdr Martin |
1987 |
Lokomotiv Robousy |
M39 |
33 |
00:41:59,0 |
00:42:43,0 |
208 |
Ruetenik Gregory |
1990 |
|
M34 |
66 |
00:42:39,0 |
00:42:43,0 |
209 |
Kujíček Tomáš |
1975 |
Bk Spořice |
M49 |
31 |
00:42:41,0 |
00:42:45,0 |
210 |
Hejrová Gabriela |
1982 |
VM Running Team |
Z44 |
2 |
00:42:48,0 |
00:42:48,0 |
211 |
Odnoha David |
1974 |
Přátelé Polánky |
M49 |
32 |
00:42:40,0 |
00:42:48,0 |
212 |
Krátký Marek |
1973 |
Ski Avia Praha |
M54 |
20 |
00:42:42,0 |
00:42:48,0 |
213 |
Zelenka Petr |
1968 |
Roprachtice |
M59 |
9 |
00:42:44,0 |
00:42:49,0 |
214 |
Marek Jaroslav |
1979 |
|
M44 |
37 |
00:42:47,0 |
00:42:49,0 |
215 |
Russo Tommaso |
1991 |
|
M34 |
67 |
00:42:43,0 |
00:42:49,0 |
216 |
Horník Jan |
1971 |
M.C. Metuje |
M54 |
21 |
00:42:45,0 |
00:42:52,0 |
217 |
Šrubař Zbyněk |
1981 |
Běžecká škola Prahy 4 |
M44 |
38 |
00:42:44,0 |
00:42:53,0 |
218 |
Černovský Jiří |
1974 |
|
M49 |
33 |
00:42:47,0 |
00:42:53,0 |
219 |
Hofman Jan |
1982 |
Smart Wood |
M44 |
39 |
00:42:50,0 |
00:42:54,0 |
220 |
Komjati Luboš |
1995 |
|
M34 |
68 |
00:42:41,0 |
00:42:56,0 |
221 |
Neuberg Tomáš |
1974 |
|
M49 |
34 |
00:42:48,0 |
00:42:56,0 |
222 |
Mareš Kryštof |
1992 |
DragonTeam Nymburk |
M34 |
69 |
00:42:42,0 |
00:42:57,0 |
223 |
Nikolič Marta |
1971 |
- |
Z54 |
2 |
00:42:53,0 |
00:42:58,0 |
224 |
Kubík Luboš |
1975 |
Choceň |
M49 |
35 |
00:42:56,0 |
00:43:00,0 |
225 |
Voráč Michal |
1988 |
|
M39 |
34 |
00:42:54,0 |
00:43:01,0 |
226 |
Bondarenko Mykola |
1996 |
|
M34 |
70 |
00:42:50,0 |
00:43:01,0 |
227 |
Franěk Vladimír |
1959 |
No stress runners |
M64 |
5 |
00:42:57,0 |
00:43:01,0 |
228 |
Kolecka Sylwia |
1977 |
OSŽ Polsko |
Z49 |
3 |
00:42:59,0 |
00:43:03,0 |
229 |
Macko Roman |
1981 |
|
M44 |
40 |
00:42:56,0 |
00:43:04,0 |
230 |
Sako Ľuboš |
1986 |
|
M39 |
35 |
00:42:47,0 |
00:43:05,0 |
231 |
Rund Tomáš |
1970 |
Dlouhá míle |
M54 |
22 |
00:43:00,0 |
00:43:05,0 |
232 |
Urx Radek |
1976 |
Třebotov |
M49 |
36 |
00:43:04,0 |
00:43:06,0 |
233 |
Dvořáček Michal |
1993 |
NeudělášNic |
M34 |
71 |
00:43:02,0 |
00:43:07,0 |
234 |
Müller Richard |
1992 |
AC Prdící |
M34 |
72 |
00:43:01,0 |
00:43:07,0 |
235 |
Vrabec Jiří |
1961 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M64 |
6 |
00:43:02,0 |
00:43:08,0 |
236 |
Pataki Tomáš |
1978 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M49 |
37 |
00:42:50,0 |
00:43:08,0 |
237 |
Jahoda Michal |
1987 |
|
M39 |
36 |
00:42:57,0 |
00:43:09,0 |
238 |
Ivan Milan |
1964 |
OSŽ Slovensko |
M59 |
10 |
00:43:07,0 |
00:43:10,0 |
239 |
Freudenthaler Johannes |
1969 |
OSŽ Rakousko |
M54 |
23 |
00:43:06,0 |
00:43:11,0 |
240 |
Pichl Jiří |
1983 |
|
M44 |
41 |
00:42:57,0 |
00:43:11,0 |
241 |
Horňák Juraj |
1992 |
|
M34 |
73 |
00:43:02,0 |
00:43:12,0 |
242 |
Novotný Milan |
1965 |
OK99 Hradec Králové |
M59 |
11 |
00:43:10,0 |
00:43:13,0 |
243 |
Červenka Ondřej |
1979 |
Červenka architekti |
M44 |
42 |
00:43:11,0 |
00:43:13,0 |
244 |
Trojková Darina |
1985 |
Český běžecký klub |
Z39 |
1 |
00:43:05,0 |
00:43:14,0 |
245 |
Matys Tadeáš |
1992 |
|
M34 |
74 |
00:43:10,0 |
00:43:15,0 |
246 |
Fogl Marek |
1972 |
Jablonné nad Orlicí - Standa tým |
M54 |
24 |
00:43:13,0 |
00:43:16,0 |
247 |
Pivec Jiří |
1969 |
Pivi team |
M54 |
25 |
00:43:10,0 |
00:43:22,0 |
248 |
Procházka Tomáš |
1979 |
SABZO |
M44 |
43 |
00:43:19,0 |
00:43:22,0 |
249 |
Karásek Jiří |
1970 |
POKO RUNNING TEAM Jičín |
M54 |
26 |
00:43:16,0 |
00:43:23,0 |
250 |
Novák Lukáš |
1989 |
|
M34 |
75 |
00:43:14,0 |
00:43:25,0 |
251 |
Andersen Paul |
1964 |
OSŽ Dánsko |
M59 |
12 |
00:43:21,0 |
00:43:26,0 |
252 |
Mádr Filip |
1984 |
S.H.I.E.L.D |
M39 |
37 |
00:43:13,0 |
00:43:26,0 |
253 |
Stejskal Tomáš |
1992 |
TJ Sokol Žižkov |
M34 |
76 |
00:43:21,0 |
00:43:27,0 |
254 |
Drobný Zdeněk |
1959 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M64 |
7 |
00:43:21,0 |
00:43:27,0 |
255 |
Valášek Petr |
1992 |
|
M34 |
77 |
00:43:23,0 |
00:43:29,0 |
256 |
Vybíral Mikuláš |
2001 |
|
M34 |
78 |
00:43:20,0 |
00:43:30,0 |
257 |
Kuch-Breburda Miloslav |
1989 |
|
M34 |
79 |
00:42:58,0 |
00:43:32,0 |
258 |
Drábeková Eva |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
3 |
00:43:30,0 |
00:43:32,0 |
259 |
Andrlová Veronika |
1990 |
CSG TRI team |
Z34 |
7 |
00:43:22,0 |
00:43:32,0 |
260 |
Kára Vladimir |
1962 |
AC-Patřín |
M64 |
8 |
00:43:24,0 |
00:43:32,0 |
261 |
Hraba Jan |
1983 |
HKR advokáti |
M44 |
44 |
00:43:27,0 |
00:43:35,0 |
262 |
Pavlišen Alexandr |
1969 |
Drtič Bezděkov |
M54 |
27 |
00:43:26,0 |
00:43:37,0 |
263 |
BÖHM Petr |
1983 |
|
M44 |
45 |
00:43:31,0 |
00:43:37,0 |
264 |
Sapozhnikov Kirill |
1991 |
|
M34 |
80 |
00:43:28,0 |
00:43:38,0 |
265 |
Bálik Štefan |
1983 |
Jičíněves |
M44 |
46 |
00:43:30,0 |
00:43:38,0 |
266 |
Csémi Gábor |
1987 |
|
M39 |
38 |
00:43:19,0 |
00:43:40,0 |
267 |
Zelenka Jindřich |
2007 |
|
M34 |
81 |
00:43:31,0 |
00:43:42,0 |
268 |
Malý Martin |
1985 |
|
M39 |
39 |
00:43:38,0 |
00:43:46,0 |
269 |
Frančík Lukáš |
1984 |
Mattoni FreeRun |
M39 |
40 |
00:43:42,0 |
00:43:46,0 |
270 |
Prchal Pavel |
1959 |
GP Kolín |
M64 |
9 |
00:43:43,0 |
00:43:46,0 |
271 |
Mareš Martin |
1992 |
|
M34 |
82 |
00:43:35,0 |
00:43:48,0 |
272 |
Houdek Jan |
1983 |
|
M44 |
47 |
00:43:40,0 |
00:43:49,0 |
273 |
Bláha Petr |
1976 |
|
M49 |
38 |
00:43:45,0 |
00:43:49,0 |
274 |
Indra Marek |
1972 |
|
M54 |
28 |
00:43:43,0 |
00:43:51,0 |
275 |
BULIS Petr |
1974 |
CkB |
M49 |
39 |
00:43:45,0 |
00:43:51,0 |
276 |
Osoba Martin |
1965 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M59 |
13 |
00:43:30,0 |
00:43:52,0 |
277 |
Strouhal Jan |
1979 |
|
M44 |
48 |
00:43:41,0 |
00:43:54,0 |
278 |
Kubková Lenka |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
4 |
00:43:40,0 |
00:43:55,0 |
279 |
Klusák Petr |
1977 |
|
M49 |
40 |
00:43:50,0 |
00:43:56,0 |
280 |
Morav Pavel |
1972 |
Zlej sen |
M54 |
29 |
00:43:48,0 |
00:43:57,0 |
281 |
Perger Martin |
1981 |
Neratovice |
M44 |
49 |
00:43:46,0 |
00:43:58,0 |
282 |
Jeníček Antonín |
1975 |
ROTUNDA TEAM |
M49 |
41 |
00:43:44,0 |
00:43:59,0 |
283 |
Matějka Jindřich |
1963 |
Dexter Cycling |
M64 |
10 |
00:43:57,0 |
00:44:00,0 |
284 |
Budáčová Simona |
1972 |
|
Z54 |
3 |
00:43:56,0 |
00:44:01,0 |
285 |
Švanda Andrej |
1991 |
|
M34 |
83 |
00:43:44,0 |
00:44:02,0 |
286 |
Honsová Romana |
1987 |
BAK Bechyně |
Z39 |
2 |
00:43:50,0 |
00:44:02,0 |
287 |
Fílová Jana |
1975 |
BK Běkodo Teplice |
Z49 |
5 |
00:44:00,0 |
00:44:02,0 |
288 |
GABRIEL Pavel |
1973 |
Kraslice |
M54 |
30 |
00:43:52,0 |
00:44:03,0 |
289 |
Hnát Miroslav |
1971 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M54 |
31 |
00:43:51,0 |
00:44:03,0 |
290 |
Friedl Marek |
1972 |
|
M54 |
32 |
00:43:56,0 |
00:44:05,0 |
291 |
Hába Jan |
1980 |
Joskatel TRI Team |
M44 |
50 |
00:43:56,0 |
00:44:05,0 |
292 |
Spudilová Michala |
1979 |
LIMAX MAXIMUS |
Z44 |
4 |
00:44:04,0 |
00:44:06,0 |
293 |
Schmied Daniel |
2002 |
|
M34 |
84 |
00:43:58,0 |
00:44:08,0 |
294 |
Belluš Luboš |
1975 |
|
M49 |
42 |
00:44:04,0 |
00:44:09,0 |
295 |
Helcmanovsky Peter |
1977 |
AC Mageo |
M49 |
43 |
00:43:59,0 |
00:44:10,0 |
296 |
ehrlich matěj |
1991 |
|
M34 |
85 |
00:43:56,0 |
00:44:12,0 |
297 |
Kundrát Pavel |
1974 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M49 |
44 |
00:43:33,0 |
00:44:12,0 |
298 |
Košina František |
1990 |
Jiskra Třeboň |
M34 |
86 |
00:44:09,0 |
00:44:13,0 |
299 |
Hrabal Josef |
1981 |
|
M44 |
51 |
00:44:11,0 |
00:44:14,0 |
300 |
Otáhal Jakub |
1977 |
|
M49 |
45 |
00:44:12,0 |
00:44:14,0 |
301 |
Talaváňa Jan |
1995 |
|
M34 |
87 |
00:43:52,0 |
00:44:15,0 |
302 |
Kohout Zdeněk |
1981 |
OHK Klatovy |
M44 |
52 |
00:44:10,0 |
00:44:15,0 |
303 |
Čermák Bedřich |
1999 |
Turtles Znojmo |
M34 |
88 |
00:44:11,0 |
00:44:16,0 |
304 |
Bělohlávek Karel |
1981 |
Sparta Podluhy |
M44 |
53 |
00:44:02,0 |
00:44:17,0 |
305 |
Žídek Nick |
2008 |
SK Jeseniova |
M34 |
89 |
00:44:11,0 |
00:44:18,0 |
306 |
Vaňušová Daniela |
1985 |
danilifestyle.com |
Z39 |
3 |
00:44:16,0 |
00:44:19,0 |
307 |
Sirotek Petr |
1976 |
Mirošovice |
M49 |
46 |
00:44:17,0 |
00:44:21,0 |
308 |
Votava Štěpán |
1991 |
Sauna Boyz |
M34 |
90 |
00:44:13,0 |
00:44:21,0 |
309 |
Jezek Julia |
1983 |
OSŽ Německo |
Z44 |
5 |
00:44:16,0 |
00:44:21,0 |
310 |
Zámostný Pavel |
1970 |
iThinkBeer |
M54 |
33 |
00:44:14,0 |
00:44:22,0 |
311 |
Jann Václav |
1977 |
|
M49 |
47 |
00:44:18,0 |
00:44:22,0 |
312 |
Suchánek Petr |
1972 |
AC Obora Hvězda |
M54 |
34 |
00:44:18,0 |
00:44:24,0 |
313 |
Hlinovský Václav |
1982 |
|
M44 |
54 |
00:44:16,0 |
00:44:26,0 |
314 |
Lán Filip |
1980 |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
M44 |
55 |
00:44:17,0 |
00:44:27,0 |
315 |
Tůma Ivo |
1981 |
|
M44 |
56 |
00:44:27,0 |
00:44:27,0 |
316 |
Karas Ladislav |
1989 |
Praha 8 |
M34 |
91 |
00:44:13,0 |
00:44:28,0 |
317 |
Knížek Lukáš |
1989 |
|
M34 |
92 |
00:44:09,0 |
00:44:28,0 |
318 |
Sklenář Jan |
1976 |
|
M49 |
48 |
00:44:22,0 |
00:44:29,0 |
319 |
Dušková Jitka |
1975 |
Tábor |
Z49 |
6 |
00:44:24,0 |
00:44:30,0 |
320 |
Hrbáček Ota |
1966 |
Ústí nad Labem |
M59 |
14 |
00:44:24,0 |
00:44:31,0 |
321 |
Stoklasa Ondřej |
1987 |
Silesian runners a spol. |
M39 |
41 |
00:44:24,0 |
00:44:31,0 |
322 |
Bartal Milan |
1995 |
|
M34 |
93 |
00:44:29,0 |
00:44:32,0 |
323 |
Filipin Michal |
1984 |
Prague Parkour PK1 |
M39 |
42 |
00:44:25,0 |
00:44:33,0 |
324 |
Jakoubek Aleš |
1974 |
KVM1881 |
M49 |
49 |
00:44:24,0 |
00:44:33,0 |
325 |
Velimský Štěpán |
1994 |
|
M34 |
94 |
00:44:27,0 |
00:44:34,0 |
326 |
Johan Marek |
1978 |
Sám za sebe |
M49 |
50 |
00:44:30,0 |
00:44:34,0 |
327 |
Morávek Ondřej |
1986 |
DHL ITS |
M39 |
43 |
00:44:04,0 |
00:44:34,0 |
328 |
Michal Ondřej |
1990 |
|
M34 |
95 |
00:44:20,0 |
00:44:35,0 |
329 |
Čapek Lubomír |
1974 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M49 |
51 |
00:44:10,0 |
00:44:35,0 |
330 |
Novotná Petra |
1986 |
|
Z39 |
4 |
00:44:30,0 |
00:44:36,0 |
331 |
Van Outsel Pascal |
1970 |
OSŽ Belgie |
M54 |
35 |
00:44:31,0 |
00:44:37,0 |
332 |
Dolejš Rudolf |
1958 |
JIKO Čácha |
M69 |
2 |
00:44:34,0 |
00:44:37,0 |
333 |
Štembírek Petr |
1990 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M34 |
96 |
00:44:34,0 |
00:44:38,0 |
334 |
Himl Marek |
1989 |
|
M34 |
97 |
00:44:33,0 |
00:44:39,0 |
335 |
Dubiela Halina |
1962 |
OSŽ Polsko |
Z64 |
1 |
00:44:37,0 |
00:44:40,0 |
336 |
Hudák Martin |
1978 |
|
M49 |
52 |
00:44:28,0 |
00:44:41,0 |
337 |
Batók Miroslav |
1960 |
|
M64 |
11 |
00:44:37,0 |
00:44:41,0 |
338 |
Vraný Ondřej |
1980 |
|
M44 |
57 |
00:44:30,0 |
00:44:42,0 |
339 |
Čížek Adam |
1989 |
Sauna Boyz |
M34 |
98 |
00:44:36,0 |
00:44:42,0 |
340 |
Kucera Vaclav |
1964 |
Salming Praha |
M59 |
15 |
00:44:39,0 |
00:44:43,0 |
341 |
Lux Tomáš |
1980 |
|
M44 |
58 |
00:44:29,0 |
00:44:43,0 |
342 |
Rokoská Jana |
1999 |
|
Z34 |
8 |
00:44:36,0 |
00:44:43,0 |
343 |
Šmíd Aleš |
1976 |
Viktorka Žižkov |
M49 |
53 |
00:44:35,0 |
00:44:44,0 |
344 |
Supík Lukáš |
1997 |
|
M34 |
99 |
00:44:42,0 |
00:44:46,0 |
345 |
Jemelka Luboš |
1979 |
|
M44 |
59 |
00:44:44,0 |
00:44:46,0 |
346 |
Srstka Luboš |
1972 |
|
M54 |
36 |
00:44:40,0 |
00:44:47,0 |
347 |
Liška Tomáš |
1983 |
|
M44 |
60 |
00:44:36,0 |
00:44:48,0 |
348 |
Šmejkal David |
1987 |
Canicross Mělník |
M39 |
44 |
00:44:41,0 |
00:44:48,0 |
349 |
Slouka Jiří |
1983 |
|
M44 |
61 |
00:44:52,0 |
00:44:52,0 |
350 |
Batysta Tomáš |
1992 |
|
M34 |
100 |
00:44:38,0 |
00:44:54,0 |
351 |
Surovčíková Sára |
2005 |
0 |
Z34 |
9 |
00:44:46,0 |
00:44:54,0 |
352 |
Kunčarová Edita |
1996 |
|
Z34 |
10 |
00:44:44,0 |
00:44:55,0 |
353 |
Koranda František |
1993 |
|
M34 |
101 |
00:44:39,0 |
00:44:55,0 |
354 |
Moosová Ivana |
1984 |
DHL |
Z39 |
5 |
00:44:51,0 |
00:44:56,0 |
355 |
Janoušek Miroslav |
1987 |
Sovinec Křížov |
M39 |
45 |
00:44:51,0 |
00:44:59,0 |
356 |
Šimůnek Petr |
1971 |
|
M54 |
37 |
00:44:53,0 |
00:45:00,0 |
357 |
Jandus Milan |
1988 |
|
M39 |
46 |
00:44:46,0 |
00:45:02,0 |
358 |
Koller Daniel |
1990 |
Beham pro hospic Most |
M34 |
102 |
00:44:56,0 |
00:45:02,0 |
359 |
Procházka Roman |
1976 |
|
M49 |
54 |
00:44:45,0 |
00:45:05,0 |
360 |
Kubala Frantisek |
1973 |
Rádce Team nuselské činčily |
M54 |
38 |
00:44:49,0 |
00:45:07,0 |
361 |
Lebeda Jaroslav |
1970 |
|
M54 |
39 |
00:45:05,0 |
00:45:07,0 |
362 |
Hák Michal |
1975 |
T.J. Sokol Studenec |
M49 |
55 |
00:45:08,0 |
00:45:08,0 |
363 |
Davídková Petra |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
6 |
00:45:06,0 |
00:45:10,0 |
364 |
Pařízek Michal |
1984 |
Betri |
M39 |
47 |
00:45:07,0 |
00:45:11,0 |
365 |
Beyer Max |
1999 |
Sportovní klub MUP |
M34 |
103 |
00:45:00,0 |
00:45:12,0 |
366 |
Havlíček Ivo |
1966 |
Lánov -Krkonoše |
M59 |
16 |
00:45:13,0 |
00:45:13,0 |
367 |
Košťák Pavel |
1979 |
|
M44 |
62 |
00:45:11,0 |
00:45:14,0 |
368 |
Láska Vojtěch |
1988 |
Český běžecký klub / ASICS FrontRunner |
M39 |
48 |
00:45:08,0 |
00:45:15,0 |
369 |
Mathys Georgeais |
2001 |
|
M34 |
104 |
00:45:15,0 |
00:45:15,0 |
370 |
Horáková Jana |
1971 |
Cafe Bajer |
Z54 |
4 |
00:45:12,0 |
00:45:16,0 |
371 |
Křivánek Petr |
1980 |
|
M44 |
63 |
00:44:59,0 |
00:45:16,0 |
372 |
López Centella Esperanza |
1987 |
! :) :) :) ! |
Z39 |
6 |
00:45:08,0 |
00:45:17,0 |
373 |
Vávrů Ivana |
1988 |
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
Z39 |
7 |
00:45:15,0 |
00:45:17,0 |
374 |
Skalický Petr |
1973 |
Pardubice |
M54 |
40 |
00:45:12,0 |
00:45:17,0 |
375 |
Šťavík Jaroslav |
1985 |
|
M39 |
49 |
00:44:53,0 |
00:45:18,0 |
376 |
Pařízek Jan |
1980 |
|
M44 |
64 |
00:45:14,0 |
00:45:19,0 |
377 |
Caer Van than |
1988 |
OSŽ Belgie |
M39 |
50 |
00:44:25,0 |
00:45:20,0 |
378 |
Šindelářová Michaela |
2002 |
Mnichovice |
Z34 |
11 |
00:45:07,0 |
00:45:20,0 |
379 |
Handlíř Jan |
1978 |
ASK Děčín |
M49 |
56 |
00:45:00,0 |
00:45:21,0 |
380 |
Nádvorník Miroslav |
1981 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M44 |
65 |
00:45:13,0 |
00:45:23,0 |
381 |
Vavřich Tomáš |
1991 |
klub kulturistů Jablonec |
M34 |
105 |
00:45:17,0 |
00:45:24,0 |
382 |
Součková Dora |
1998 |
Atletika Stodůlky |
Z34 |
12 |
00:45:22,0 |
00:45:25,0 |
383 |
Kraner Jakub |
1989 |
|
M34 |
106 |
00:45:13,0 |
00:45:25,0 |
384 |
Bém Aleš |
1981 |
|
M44 |
66 |
00:45:09,0 |
00:45:28,0 |
385 |
Priputen Michal |
1978 |
|
M49 |
57 |
00:45:27,0 |
00:45:31,0 |
386 |
Votava Jan |
1975 |
Vršky |
M49 |
58 |
00:45:24,0 |
00:45:31,0 |
387 |
Procházka František |
1984 |
|
M39 |
51 |
00:45:21,0 |
00:45:31,0 |
388 |
Okrouhlík Michal |
1987 |
|
M39 |
52 |
00:45:23,0 |
00:45:31,0 |
389 |
Portmann René |
1963 |
OSŽ Švýcarsko |
M64 |
12 |
00:45:13,0 |
00:45:31,0 |
390 |
Nemček Sebastian |
1988 |
|
M39 |
53 |
00:45:12,0 |
00:45:31,0 |
391 |
Kuchynka Aleš |
1970 |
|
M54 |
41 |
00:45:20,0 |
00:45:32,0 |
392 |
Procházka David |
1971 |
|
M54 |
42 |
00:45:26,0 |
00:45:32,0 |
393 |
Váňa Aleš |
1979 |
Stadler |
M44 |
67 |
00:45:28,0 |
00:45:33,0 |
394 |
Krátký Tomáš |
1967 |
Smečka z Mokřiny |
M59 |
17 |
00:45:29,0 |
00:45:34,0 |
395 |
Honka Petr |
1971 |
Hck |
M54 |
43 |
00:45:23,0 |
00:45:35,0 |
396 |
Spilka Jan |
1998 |
Univerzita Karlova |
M34 |
107 |
00:45:24,0 |
00:45:36,0 |
397 |
Pirkl Tomáš |
1974 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M49 |
59 |
00:44:53,0 |
00:45:37,0 |
398 |
Stupka Jan |
1995 |
Třista60 |
M34 |
108 |
00:45:29,0 |
00:45:37,0 |
399 |
Mareth Lucie |
1988 |
třista60 |
Z39 |
8 |
00:45:30,0 |
00:45:37,0 |
400 |
Flaks Jan |
1962 |
Český běžecký klub |
M64 |
13 |
00:45:38,0 |
00:45:38,0 |
401 |
Gardavský Radovan |
1988 |
|
M39 |
54 |
00:45:23,0 |
00:45:39,0 |
402 |
Rychtařík Michal |
1980 |
|
M44 |
68 |
00:45:34,0 |
00:45:41,0 |
403 |
Dybowski Tomasz |
1978 |
parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin |
M49 |
60 |
00:45:32,0 |
00:45:41,0 |
404 |
Čermák Jiří |
1981 |
RopCzeSki Team Roprachtice |
M44 |
69 |
00:45:26,0 |
00:45:41,0 |
405 |
Ondryáš Petr |
1980 |
TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC |
M44 |
70 |
00:45:31,0 |
00:45:41,0 |
406 |
Formánek Lukáš |
1981 |
|
M44 |
71 |
00:45:29,0 |
00:45:42,0 |
407 |
Sedláček Max |
2006 |
|
M34 |
109 |
00:45:25,0 |
00:45:42,0 |
408 |
Kolář Jan |
1986 |
Sokol Vršovice |
M39 |
55 |
00:45:09,0 |
00:45:42,0 |
409 |
Kubričanová Dominika |
1988 |
|
Z39 |
9 |
00:45:34,0 |
00:45:42,0 |
410 |
Pincová Petra |
1987 |
|
Z39 |
10 |
00:45:21,0 |
00:45:43,0 |
411 |
Knápek Lubomír |
1959 |
LK Šumperk |
M64 |
14 |
00:45:39,0 |
00:45:43,0 |
412 |
Vybíral Vojtěch |
2007 |
Kaštani z Kaštanu |
M34 |
110 |
00:45:30,0 |
00:45:44,0 |
413 |
Kučera Václav |
1983 |
|
M44 |
72 |
00:45:33,0 |
00:45:45,0 |
414 |
Ableidinger Peter |
1968 |
OSŽ Rakousko |
M59 |
18 |
00:45:39,0 |
00:45:45,0 |
415 |
Kovandová Jana |
2000 |
A. C. Sparta Praha |
Z34 |
13 |
00:45:41,0 |
00:45:46,0 |
416 |
Severová Denisa |
1976 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
Z49 |
7 |
00:45:44,0 |
00:45:46,0 |
417 |
Radová Zuzana |
1994 |
TŘISTA60 |
Z34 |
14 |
00:45:25,0 |
00:45:47,0 |
418 |
Potančok Petr |
1994 |
|
M34 |
111 |
00:45:31,0 |
00:45:48,0 |
419 |
Vít Jiří |
1979 |
TONDA Sport Prušánky |
M44 |
73 |
00:45:35,0 |
00:45:50,0 |
420 |
Deyn Matthew |
1993 |
Old Town Running |
M34 |
112 |
00:45:35,0 |
00:45:54,0 |
421 |
Chvála Jan |
1977 |
Český běžecký klub |
M49 |
61 |
00:45:39,0 |
00:45:55,0 |
422 |
Holeš Pavel |
1965 |
Pecka |
M59 |
19 |
00:45:26,0 |
00:45:57,0 |
423 |
Kundrát Adam |
1983 |
|
M44 |
74 |
00:45:47,0 |
00:45:57,0 |
424 |
Hrdina Jan |
1979 |
|
M44 |
75 |
00:45:38,0 |
00:45:58,0 |
425 |
Šafr Milan |
1977 |
Sportovní klub MUP |
M49 |
62 |
00:45:55,0 |
00:45:58,0 |
426 |
Jindřich Josef |
1973 |
Zlej sen |
M54 |
44 |
00:45:51,0 |
00:46:00,0 |
427 |
Vaníček Radim |
1982 |
Lysá nad Labem |
M44 |
76 |
00:45:39,0 |
00:46:00,0 |
428 |
Novotný Pavel |
1967 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M59 |
20 |
00:45:55,0 |
00:46:00,0 |
429 |
Sysel Vojtěch |
1999 |
|
M34 |
113 |
00:45:56,0 |
00:46:01,0 |
430 |
Kucharik Ján |
1966 |
OSŽ Slovensko |
M59 |
21 |
00:45:59,0 |
00:46:01,0 |
431 |
Nechutný Petr |
1986 |
|
M39 |
56 |
00:45:23,0 |
00:46:01,0 |
432 |
Neiva Hugo |
1991 |
|
M34 |
114 |
00:45:53,0 |
00:46:02,0 |
433 |
Vavřich Franta |
1961 |
Fitness Jablonec |
M64 |
15 |
00:45:55,0 |
00:46:02,0 |
434 |
Červeňák Jan |
1991 |
|
M34 |
115 |
00:45:54,0 |
00:46:04,0 |
435 |
Hájková Eliška |
1982 |
AC Čimelice |
Z44 |
7 |
00:45:59,0 |
00:46:05,0 |
436 |
Netíková Eliška |
1990 |
|
Z34 |
15 |
00:45:55,0 |
00:46:06,0 |
437 |
Maloš Martin |
1978 |
|
M49 |
63 |
00:45:57,0 |
00:46:06,0 |
438 |
Hergesell Jiří |
1971 |
Vračkovice |
M54 |
45 |
00:45:58,0 |
00:46:08,0 |
439 |
Stušková Hana |
1970 |
ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY |
Z54 |
5 |
00:46:05,0 |
00:46:09,0 |
440 |
Motejzík Václav |
1982 |
|
M44 |
77 |
00:46:06,0 |
00:46:10,0 |
441 |
Fedosov Evgeny |
1972 |
|
M54 |
46 |
00:46:01,0 |
00:46:10,0 |
442 |
Šimeček Pavel |
1952 |
maraton klub Kladno |
M74 |
1 |
00:46:06,0 |
00:46:11,0 |
443 |
Šuhaj Bohumil |
1981 |
Dačice |
M44 |
78 |
00:45:59,0 |
00:46:12,0 |
444 |
Jelenek Adam |
2007 |
www.prazskezkratky.cz |
M34 |
116 |
00:46:07,0 |
00:46:13,0 |
445 |
Němeček Michal |
1970 |
|
M54 |
47 |
00:46:06,0 |
00:46:13,0 |
446 |
Šritr Martin |
1968 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M59 |
22 |
00:46:04,0 |
00:46:13,0 |
447 |
Černušák Štěpán |
1985 |
Kladiváři |
M39 |
57 |
00:45:56,0 |
00:46:14,0 |
448 |
Laur Zbyněk |
1962 |
|
M64 |
16 |
00:46:03,0 |
00:46:14,0 |
449 |
Houdek Vojtěch |
1996 |
VOPAR kolem Lužnice |
M34 |
117 |
00:46:02,0 |
00:46:14,0 |
450 |
Turek Vojtěch |
1981 |
VSK Přírodní vědy |
M44 |
79 |
00:46:15,0 |
00:46:15,0 |
451 |
Tržil Tomáš |
1976 |
|
M49 |
64 |
00:46:16,0 |
00:46:16,0 |
452 |
Novák Daniel |
1997 |
|
M34 |
118 |
00:46:03,0 |
00:46:16,0 |
453 |
Gonzalez Carlos |
1984 |
E Checa di Oé! |
M39 |
58 |
00:46:02,0 |
00:46:17,0 |
454 |
Jakšík Petr |
1986 |
|
M39 |
59 |
00:46:06,0 |
00:46:17,0 |
455 |
Kozelka Michal |
1980 |
|
M44 |
80 |
00:46:14,0 |
00:46:18,0 |
456 |
Suldovský Pavel |
1977 |
HC Athletics |
M49 |
65 |
00:46:15,0 |
00:46:19,0 |
457 |
Černý Jiří |
1983 |
|
M44 |
81 |
00:46:08,0 |
00:46:19,0 |
458 |
Šesták Martin |
1968 |
|
M59 |
23 |
00:46:07,0 |
00:46:20,0 |
459 |
Mosler Lukáš |
1988 |
|
M39 |
60 |
00:46:04,0 |
00:46:22,0 |
460 |
Sládek Ondřej |
1993 |
|
M34 |
119 |
00:46:08,0 |
00:46:22,0 |
461 |
Jandus Martin |
2008 |
Běchovičtí Běžci |
M34 |
120 |
00:46:14,0 |
00:46:22,0 |
462 |
Ryneš Jaroslav |
1989 |
|
M34 |
121 |
00:45:50,0 |
00:46:23,0 |
463 |
Boudník Michal |
1999 |
Beer Mile Club Prague |
M34 |
122 |
00:46:24,0 |
00:46:24,0 |
464 |
Hora Honza |
1971 |
Aktuář Hořovice |
M54 |
48 |
00:46:01,0 |
00:46:24,0 |
465 |
Vácha Štěpán |
1999 |
Pražská PětQa |
M34 |
123 |
00:46:13,0 |
00:46:25,0 |
466 |
Penc David |
1972 |
Bechovice Runners |
M54 |
49 |
00:46:20,0 |
00:46:25,0 |
467 |
Müller Tomáš |
1977 |
AK Drnovice |
M49 |
66 |
00:46:21,0 |
00:46:26,0 |
468 |
Londin Radek |
1981 |
|
M44 |
82 |
00:46:11,0 |
00:46:26,0 |
469 |
Pokorný František |
1990 |
|
M34 |
124 |
00:46:23,0 |
00:46:26,0 |
470 |
Mahel Petr |
1981 |
Běžec+ |
M44 |
83 |
00:46:23,0 |
00:46:27,0 |
471 |
Gregr Radim |
1977 |
|
M49 |
67 |
00:46:14,0 |
00:46:27,0 |
472 |
Machač Vojtěch |
1976 |
|
M49 |
68 |
00:46:04,0 |
00:46:27,0 |
473 |
Záboj Michal |
1970 |
|
M54 |
50 |
00:46:19,0 |
00:46:28,0 |
474 |
Pichrt Lukáš |
1989 |
|
M34 |
125 |
00:45:54,0 |
00:46:28,0 |
475 |
Pořický Jiří |
1971 |
IMBARRANA - Odolena Voda |
M54 |
51 |
00:46:18,0 |
00:46:30,0 |
476 |
Mach František |
1950 |
Ski klub Jablonec |
M74 |
2 |
00:46:28,0 |
00:46:30,0 |
477 |
Krlička Marián |
1974 |
AngelWings |
M49 |
69 |
00:46:27,0 |
00:46:31,0 |
478 |
Varvařovský Petr |
1970 |
|
M54 |
52 |
00:46:26,0 |
00:46:31,0 |
479 |
Pasev Petr |
1965 |
Kovářská |
M59 |
24 |
00:46:29,0 |
00:46:32,0 |
480 |
Rodák Marek |
1990 |
|
M34 |
126 |
00:46:20,0 |
00:46:32,0 |
481 |
Zrůst Martin |
1991 |
|
M34 |
127 |
00:46:29,0 |
00:46:33,0 |
482 |
Punčochářová Dita |
1977 |
Joskatel |
Z49 |
8 |
00:46:24,0 |
00:46:33,0 |
483 |
Kacerovský Jiří |
1980 |
JaMaHe |
M44 |
84 |
00:45:58,0 |
00:46:34,0 |
484 |
Zeman František |
1976 |
|
M49 |
70 |
00:46:25,0 |
00:46:34,0 |
485 |
Kotek Jiří |
2006 |
|
M34 |
128 |
00:46:22,0 |
00:46:35,0 |
486 |
Vebr Michal |
1978 |
DSC GYM Česká Třebová |
M49 |
71 |
00:46:32,0 |
00:46:36,0 |
487 |
Nykl Matěj |
1997 |
|
M34 |
129 |
00:45:58,0 |
00:46:36,0 |
488 |
Kříž Daniel |
2007 |
SK Sporting Příbram |
M34 |
130 |
00:46:33,0 |
00:46:37,0 |
489 |
Franěk Tomáš |
2008 |
|
M34 |
131 |
00:46:33,0 |
00:46:37,0 |
490 |
Jeřábek Petr |
1983 |
|
M44 |
85 |
00:46:34,0 |
00:46:39,0 |
491 |
Vlasák Tomáš |
1979 |
|
M44 |
86 |
00:46:33,0 |
00:46:40,0 |
492 |
Matoušková Eva |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
9 |
00:46:30,0 |
00:46:40,0 |
493 |
Jezbera Roman |
1970 |
Sám za sebe 6 |
M54 |
53 |
00:46:37,0 |
00:46:40,0 |
494 |
Samek Kamil |
1978 |
Kostelní Hlavno |
M49 |
72 |
00:46:21,0 |
00:46:41,0 |
495 |
Pokorná Anna |
1995 |
VSK Humanita Praha |
Z34 |
16 |
00:46:30,0 |
00:46:41,0 |
496 |
Bačák Marian |
1986 |
|
M39 |
61 |
00:46:25,0 |
00:46:42,0 |
497 |
Borovička Jiří |
1970 |
|
M54 |
54 |
00:46:25,0 |
00:46:42,0 |
498 |
Krůžela Stanislav |
1984 |
Generali Česká pojišťovna |
M39 |
62 |
00:46:24,0 |
00:46:42,0 |
499 |
Kašík Alexandr |
1995 |
|
M34 |
132 |
00:46:01,0 |
00:46:42,0 |
500 |
Čížek Martin |
1976 |
|
M49 |
73 |
00:46:11,0 |
00:46:43,0 |
501 |
Khunova Hana |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
10 |
00:46:40,0 |
00:46:44,0 |
502 |
Lambert Miloš |
1969 |
|
M54 |
55 |
00:46:41,0 |
00:46:44,0 |
503 |
Kudrnová Kateřina |
1989 |
|
Z34 |
17 |
00:46:38,0 |
00:46:45,0 |
504 |
Bufka Zdeněk |
1957 |
AC Česká Lípa |
M69 |
3 |
00:46:41,0 |
00:46:45,0 |
505 |
Slovák Tomáš |
1969 |
DHL ITS Running Club |
M54 |
56 |
00:46:39,0 |
00:46:46,0 |
506 |
Mikeš Filip |
1981 |
|
M44 |
87 |
00:46:42,0 |
00:46:46,0 |
507 |
Klapková Natálie |
1998 |
|
Z34 |
18 |
00:46:23,0 |
00:46:46,0 |
508 |
Žižka Ondřej |
1986 |
|
M39 |
63 |
00:46:13,0 |
00:46:47,0 |
509 |
Tlamicha Aleš |
1985 |
AC Pyšely |
M39 |
64 |
00:46:41,0 |
00:46:48,0 |
510 |
Žídek Martin |
1975 |
|
M49 |
74 |
00:46:43,0 |
00:46:49,0 |
511 |
Černý Mikoláš |
2007 |
|
M34 |
133 |
00:46:38,0 |
00:46:51,0 |
512 |
Javorský Adam |
1981 |
Fotři v triku |
M44 |
88 |
00:46:52,0 |
00:46:52,0 |
513 |
Kaczor Petr |
1973 |
|
M54 |
57 |
00:46:31,0 |
00:46:53,0 |
514 |
Ginzel Petr |
1972 |
|
M54 |
58 |
00:46:31,0 |
00:46:54,0 |
515 |
Valtr Vladimír |
1967 |
MP PRAHA |
M59 |
25 |
00:46:45,0 |
00:46:56,0 |
516 |
Holfeldová Martina |
1967 |
|
Z59 |
1 |
00:46:53,0 |
00:46:56,0 |
517 |
Karas Jan |
2008 |
|
M34 |
134 |
00:46:39,0 |
00:46:57,0 |
518 |
Matoušek Jaromír |
1976 |
|
M49 |
75 |
00:46:48,0 |
00:46:57,0 |
519 |
Vinař Daniel |
1972 |
Sopťa Team |
M54 |
59 |
00:46:58,0 |
00:46:58,0 |
520 |
Aranda Marco |
1977 |
|
M49 |
76 |
00:46:50,0 |
00:46:58,0 |
521 |
Pauer Martin |
1979 |
|
M44 |
89 |
00:46:36,0 |
00:46:58,0 |
522 |
Vrábl Martin |
1990 |
|
M34 |
135 |
00:46:58,0 |
00:46:58,0 |
523 |
Hroch František |
1972 |
Klokani Plzeň |
M54 |
60 |
00:46:56,0 |
00:47:00,0 |
524 |
Skalický Josef |
1962 |
|
M64 |
17 |
00:46:58,0 |
00:47:01,0 |
525 |
Vítková Zuzana |
1962 |
Rozběháme Most |
Z64 |
2 |
00:46:58,0 |
00:47:01,0 |
526 |
Čechura Jiří |
1964 |
Čistý sport - OXYLABS Racing team |
M59 |
26 |
00:46:48,0 |
00:47:02,0 |
527 |
Brabec FRANTIŠEK |
1965 |
AC Čáslav |
M59 |
27 |
00:46:51,0 |
00:47:03,0 |
528 |
Souhradová Eva |
1986 |
To jsou oni! |
Z39 |
11 |
00:46:55,0 |
00:47:04,0 |
529 |
Zoula David |
1990 |
|
M34 |
136 |
00:46:44,0 |
00:47:04,0 |
530 |
Babicová Eva |
1988 |
TJ Slavoj Český Brod |
Z39 |
12 |
00:46:54,0 |
00:47:05,0 |
531 |
Grasl Karel |
1971 |
Postoloprty |
M54 |
61 |
00:46:57,0 |
00:47:07,0 |
532 |
Hallingby Cecilia Linn |
1980 |
OSŽ Dánsko |
Z44 |
8 |
00:46:55,0 |
00:47:08,0 |
533 |
Stehlík Martin |
1980 |
RBZ PRAHA |
M44 |
90 |
00:46:53,0 |
00:47:08,0 |
534 |
Balák Jaroslav |
1957 |
|
M69 |
4 |
00:47:06,0 |
00:47:09,0 |
535 |
Huječek Adam |
1989 |
|
M34 |
137 |
00:46:48,0 |
00:47:09,0 |
536 |
Hrček Tomáš |
1968 |
Český běžecký klub |
M59 |
28 |
00:46:53,0 |
00:47:11,0 |
537 |
Sáňka David |
1989 |
|
M34 |
138 |
00:46:46,0 |
00:47:11,0 |
538 |
Šála Jaroslav |
1966 |
|
M59 |
29 |
00:46:58,0 |
00:47:12,0 |
539 |
Hrbáček Tomáš |
1978 |
SK Velká Hraštice |
M49 |
77 |
00:47:04,0 |
00:47:12,0 |
540 |
Zelenka Tomáš |
1995 |
|
M34 |
139 |
00:46:56,0 |
00:47:12,0 |
541 |
Šimpach Albert |
2004 |
|
M34 |
140 |
00:46:40,0 |
00:47:13,0 |
542 |
Smékal Miroslav |
1960 |
Benešovský běžecký klub |
M64 |
18 |
00:47:06,0 |
00:47:13,0 |
543 |
horák petr |
1980 |
Kaštani z Kaštanu |
M44 |
91 |
00:46:59,0 |
00:47:14,0 |
544 |
Klégr Šimon |
1979 |
|
M44 |
92 |
00:47:11,0 |
00:47:14,0 |
545 |
Dandová Eva |
1984 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
Z39 |
13 |
00:47:14,0 |
00:47:14,0 |
546 |
Neumannová Lucie |
1990 |
KOMTERM a.s. |
Z34 |
19 |
00:46:57,0 |
00:47:15,0 |
547 |
Lamač Jaroslav |
1978 |
|
M49 |
78 |
00:46:30,0 |
00:47:15,0 |
548 |
Kyselý Pavel |
1976 |
Brankostroj JM |
M49 |
79 |
00:47:05,0 |
00:47:15,0 |
549 |
Prchlík Jaroslav |
1980 |
AC Pyšely |
M44 |
93 |
00:47:09,0 |
00:47:16,0 |
550 |
Blažek Martin |
1969 |
|
M54 |
62 |
00:47:08,0 |
00:47:17,0 |
551 |
Jankovič Jan |
1986 |
|
M39 |
65 |
00:47:02,0 |
00:47:17,0 |
552 |
Habr Jan |
1975 |
|
M49 |
80 |
00:47:09,0 |
00:47:18,0 |
553 |
Vodička Tomáš |
1990 |
ŠSK Chodovická |
M34 |
141 |
00:47:09,0 |
00:47:20,0 |
554 |
Kec Jan |
1990 |
|
M34 |
142 |
00:47:12,0 |
00:47:21,0 |
555 |
Matoušková Michaela |
1997 |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
Z34 |
20 |
00:47:09,0 |
00:47:21,0 |
556 |
Mansfeld Petr |
1977 |
|
M49 |
81 |
00:47:03,0 |
00:47:21,0 |
557 |
Skuja Edgars |
1987 |
|
M39 |
66 |
00:47:16,0 |
00:47:22,0 |
558 |
Novák Vojtěch |
2001 |
|
M34 |
143 |
00:46:51,0 |
00:47:22,0 |
559 |
Dušánek Miloš |
1963 |
BK Nová Paka |
M64 |
19 |
00:47:11,0 |
00:47:24,0 |
560 |
Černovský Radek |
1982 |
Kutná Hora |
M44 |
94 |
00:47:09,0 |
00:47:25,0 |
561 |
Skalická Dita |
1975 |
Pardubice |
Z49 |
11 |
00:47:20,0 |
00:47:25,0 |
562 |
Vyšný Martin |
1992 |
|
M34 |
144 |
00:47:12,0 |
00:47:26,0 |
563 |
Marek David |
1979 |
|
M44 |
95 |
00:47:05,0 |
00:47:26,0 |
564 |
ŠLAIS VÁCLAV |
1982 |
ČBK |
M44 |
96 |
00:47:11,0 |
00:47:26,0 |
565 |
Hlaváček Jiří |
1975 |
|
M49 |
82 |
00:47:05,0 |
00:47:26,0 |
566 |
Hošek Michal |
1985 |
Praha |
M39 |
67 |
00:47:26,0 |
00:47:26,0 |
567 |
Hrdina Karel |
1976 |
|
M49 |
83 |
00:47:07,0 |
00:47:27,0 |
568 |
Severa Lukas |
1972 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
M54 |
63 |
00:47:26,0 |
00:47:28,0 |
569 |
Trnková Kateřina |
1991 |
|
Z34 |
21 |
00:47:21,0 |
00:47:29,0 |
570 |
Candia Muňoz Víctor |
1982 |
|
M44 |
97 |
00:47:08,0 |
00:47:29,0 |
571 |
Hák Ondřej |
1976 |
KPZ |
M49 |
84 |
00:47:23,0 |
00:47:30,0 |
572 |
Nádherný Martin |
1992 |
|
M34 |
145 |
00:47:17,0 |
00:47:33,0 |
573 |
Tuček Pavel |
1974 |
|
M49 |
85 |
00:47:20,0 |
00:47:33,0 |
574 |
Černohub Vladimír |
1978 |
Libčice nad Vltavou |
M49 |
86 |
00:47:23,0 |
00:47:34,0 |
575 |
Kusý Bohumír |
1958 |
SŠTZ Nový Jičín |
M69 |
5 |
00:47:34,0 |
00:47:34,0 |
576 |
Simek Michal |
1982 |
|
M44 |
98 |
00:47:14,0 |
00:47:35,0 |
577 |
Linhart Karel |
1950 |
BK ReKa |
M74 |
3 |
00:47:34,0 |
00:47:36,0 |
578 |
Smetana Tomáš |
1990 |
|
M34 |
146 |
00:47:13,0 |
00:47:37,0 |
579 |
Trusina Radim |
1982 |
KPB Strašnice |
M44 |
99 |
00:47:24,0 |
00:47:39,0 |
580 |
Callahan Brandon |
1996 |
Old Town Running |
M34 |
147 |
00:47:22,0 |
00:47:39,0 |
581 |
Sedláček Tomáš |
1992 |
|
M34 |
148 |
00:47:22,0 |
00:47:41,0 |
582 |
Potanka Ján |
1974 |
|
M49 |
87 |
00:47:16,0 |
00:47:41,0 |
583 |
Koníř Vojtěch |
1982 |
|
M44 |
100 |
00:47:17,0 |
00:47:41,0 |
584 |
Vosátka Petr |
1985 |
SK Prague United |
M39 |
68 |
00:47:29,0 |
00:47:42,0 |
585 |
Šatanek Jozef |
1986 |
|
M39 |
69 |
00:47:36,0 |
00:47:43,0 |
586 |
Gruntorád Jiří |
1979 |
Be In Be Fit |
M44 |
101 |
00:47:27,0 |
00:47:44,0 |
587 |
Matoušek Miloš |
1973 |
|
M54 |
64 |
00:47:34,0 |
00:47:45,0 |
588 |
Chovanec Petr |
1975 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M49 |
88 |
00:47:38,0 |
00:47:45,0 |
589 |
Kučera Petr |
1962 |
|
M64 |
20 |
00:47:35,0 |
00:47:46,0 |
590 |
Klajmon Igor |
1972 |
|
M54 |
65 |
00:47:37,0 |
00:47:47,0 |
591 |
Jindra Štěpán |
1961 |
Yen Tac Praha |
M64 |
21 |
00:47:44,0 |
00:47:48,0 |
592 |
Vaváček Ivan |
1963 |
Krnov |
M64 |
22 |
00:47:21,0 |
00:47:49,0 |
593 |
Svoboda Pavel |
1972 |
Běchovice |
M54 |
66 |
00:47:41,0 |
00:47:51,0 |
594 |
Topinková Lenka |
1976 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno |
Z49 |
12 |
00:47:44,0 |
00:47:51,0 |
595 |
Lefant Adam |
1995 |
|
M34 |
149 |
00:47:38,0 |
00:47:51,0 |
596 |
Kos Daniel |
1993 |
|
M34 |
150 |
00:47:32,0 |
00:47:52,0 |
597 |
Loser Jiří |
1988 |
|
M39 |
70 |
00:47:48,0 |
00:47:52,0 |
598 |
Váňová Zuzana |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
13 |
00:47:35,0 |
00:47:52,0 |
599 |
Svátek Lubomír |
1958 |
|
M69 |
6 |
00:47:45,0 |
00:47:57,0 |
600 |
Rataj Jindřich |
1974 |
Mladá Vožice |
M49 |
89 |
00:47:52,0 |
00:47:58,0 |
601 |
Fučík Daniel |
1985 |
|
M39 |
71 |
00:47:38,0 |
00:47:58,0 |
602 |
Lesák Jakub |
1996 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M34 |
151 |
00:47:45,0 |
00:47:59,0 |
603 |
Pollák Daniel |
1976 |
|
M49 |
90 |
00:47:39,0 |
00:48:00,0 |
604 |
Hřebíček Jan |
1971 |
Běchovice Runners |
M54 |
67 |
00:47:51,0 |
00:48:00,0 |
605 |
Hruška Tomáš |
1976 |
Kbelští sokoli |
M49 |
91 |
00:47:34,0 |
00:48:02,0 |
606 |
Majer Jan |
1972 |
|
M54 |
68 |
00:47:48,0 |
00:48:02,0 |
607 |
Burian Petr |
1979 |
|
M44 |
102 |
00:47:44,0 |
00:48:02,0 |
608 |
Januška Ivan |
1958 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M69 |
7 |
00:47:48,0 |
00:48:02,0 |
609 |
Monteiro Luís |
1982 |
|
M44 |
103 |
00:47:52,0 |
00:48:02,0 |
610 |
Dušek Rostislav |
1971 |
DataLine |
M54 |
69 |
00:47:50,0 |
00:48:03,0 |
611 |
Bezděk Miroslav |
1979 |
|
M44 |
104 |
00:47:38,0 |
00:48:03,0 |
612 |
Vladyka Jan |
1958 |
AC Praha 1890 |
M69 |
8 |
00:47:54,0 |
00:48:03,0 |
613 |
Kavina Aleš |
1969 |
|
M54 |
70 |
00:47:50,0 |
00:48:04,0 |
614 |
Činátl Pavel |
1979 |
|
M44 |
105 |
00:47:34,0 |
00:48:04,0 |
615 |
Červenka Lukáš |
1988 |
|
M39 |
72 |
00:47:44,0 |
00:48:04,0 |
616 |
Tománek Stanislav |
1954 |
TJ Nová Včelnice |
M69 |
9 |
00:47:53,0 |
00:48:04,0 |
617 |
Bredlerová Radka |
1975 |
MP PRAHA |
Z49 |
14 |
00:47:26,0 |
00:48:05,0 |
618 |
Mikyska Jakub |
2004 |
SkiTri Jablonné |
M34 |
152 |
00:47:58,0 |
00:48:06,0 |
619 |
Cerha Oliver |
2005 |
|
M34 |
153 |
00:47:58,0 |
00:48:08,0 |
620 |
Jarosil Tomáš |
1965 |
|
M59 |
30 |
00:48:06,0 |
00:48:08,0 |
621 |
Marhold Milan |
1974 |
|
M49 |
92 |
00:47:56,0 |
00:48:09,0 |
622 |
Černá Eliška |
2011 |
|
Z34 |
22 |
00:48:09,0 |
00:48:09,0 |
623 |
Bednář Petr |
1978 |
|
M49 |
93 |
00:48:03,0 |
00:48:09,0 |
624 |
Brůna Jan |
1987 |
|
M39 |
73 |
00:48:02,0 |
00:48:09,0 |
625 |
Třešňák Tomáš |
1973 |
Mladá Dáma |
M54 |
71 |
00:48:01,0 |
00:48:10,0 |
626 |
Tichy Michal |
1974 |
Kaštani z Kaštanu |
M49 |
94 |
00:48:00,0 |
00:48:12,0 |
627 |
Vítek Michal |
1985 |
RMT Dlouhoňovice |
M39 |
74 |
00:48:10,0 |
00:48:13,0 |
628 |
Velíšek Mario |
2003 |
Běchovice |
M34 |
154 |
00:47:41,0 |
00:48:13,0 |
629 |
Matoušek Martin |
1999 |
|
M34 |
155 |
00:48:01,0 |
00:48:14,0 |
630 |
Kos Zdenek |
1966 |
|
M59 |
31 |
00:48:08,0 |
00:48:14,0 |
631 |
Slovák Radovan |
1970 |
|
M54 |
72 |
00:47:42,0 |
00:48:15,0 |
632 |
Pupík Jan |
1977 |
|
M49 |
95 |
00:48:06,0 |
00:48:15,0 |
633 |
Seliger Tomáš |
1988 |
Slavia pojišťovna Sport team |
M39 |
75 |
00:48:06,0 |
00:48:16,0 |
634 |
Kvera Martin |
1978 |
|
M49 |
96 |
00:48:04,0 |
00:48:16,0 |
635 |
Naušová Nicola |
1995 |
Stefko Running Team |
Z34 |
23 |
00:48:11,0 |
00:48:18,0 |
636 |
Jelínek Pavel |
1960 |
Praha 6 |
M64 |
23 |
00:48:14,0 |
00:48:19,0 |
637 |
Barth Vít |
1991 |
|
M34 |
156 |
00:48:06,0 |
00:48:20,0 |
638 |
Škáchová Veronika |
1991 |
MP PRAHA |
Z34 |
24 |
00:48:15,0 |
00:48:20,0 |
639 |
Hopjan Miroslav |
1988 |
|
M39 |
76 |
00:48:11,0 |
00:48:23,0 |
640 |
Šmejkal Zbyněk |
1983 |
Poříčany |
M44 |
106 |
00:48:16,0 |
00:48:24,0 |
641 |
Teodoridu Markéta |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
9 |
00:48:19,0 |
00:48:24,0 |
642 |
Kobosová Klára |
1975 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
Z49 |
15 |
00:48:08,0 |
00:48:24,0 |
643 |
Kutěj Dalibor |
1975 |
Spořilov |
M49 |
97 |
00:48:13,0 |
00:48:25,0 |
644 |
Šefčík Juraj |
1984 |
|
M39 |
77 |
00:47:56,0 |
00:48:25,0 |
645 |
Šulgan Jozef |
1998 |
OSŽ Slovensko |
M34 |
157 |
00:48:10,0 |
00:48:25,0 |
646 |
Pleva Tomáš |
1980 |
|
M44 |
107 |
00:48:19,0 |
00:48:29,0 |
647 |
Hriagyel Jiří |
1976 |
trenovanibehu.cz |
M49 |
98 |
00:48:20,0 |
00:48:29,0 |
648 |
Furman Alexandr |
1981 |
|
M44 |
108 |
00:48:20,0 |
00:48:30,0 |
649 |
Frič Ivo |
1966 |
|
M59 |
32 |
00:48:24,0 |
00:48:31,0 |
650 |
Šimon Hilscher Roman |
1971 |
|
M54 |
73 |
00:48:30,0 |
00:48:32,0 |
651 |
Vojtíšek Petr |
1983 |
|
M44 |
109 |
00:47:51,0 |
00:48:32,0 |
652 |
Kalina Milan |
1976 |
|
M49 |
99 |
00:48:10,0 |
00:48:32,0 |
653 |
Burian Pavel |
1989 |
|
M34 |
158 |
00:48:05,0 |
00:48:32,0 |
654 |
Zavadil Radek |
2001 |
Trigonum |
M34 |
159 |
00:48:11,0 |
00:48:35,0 |
655 |
HOKE Milan |
1961 |
Atletika Benešov |
M64 |
24 |
00:48:30,0 |
00:48:35,0 |
656 |
Šnajdr Marek |
1991 |
|
M34 |
160 |
00:48:14,0 |
00:48:35,0 |
657 |
Táčner Jiří |
1978 |
|
M49 |
100 |
00:48:25,0 |
00:48:35,0 |
658 |
Techlovský Jiří |
1970 |
MP PRAHA |
M54 |
74 |
00:48:21,0 |
00:48:35,0 |
659 |
Maňura Antonín |
1984 |
|
M39 |
78 |
00:48:29,0 |
00:48:35,0 |
660 |
Horák Petr |
1971 |
SK Hranice |
M54 |
75 |
00:48:36,0 |
00:48:36,0 |
661 |
Millionová Pavlína |
1988 |
|
Z39 |
14 |
00:48:25,0 |
00:48:36,0 |
662 |
Prochazka Tomas |
1985 |
|
M39 |
79 |
00:48:28,0 |
00:48:36,0 |
663 |
Kohout Michael |
1984 |
Praha 3 - Žižkov |
M39 |
80 |
00:48:15,0 |
00:48:37,0 |
664 |
Zatloukal Josef |
1975 |
Klub Polární Záře |
M49 |
101 |
00:48:18,0 |
00:48:37,0 |
665 |
Zedník Ctirad |
1973 |
|
M54 |
76 |
00:48:20,0 |
00:48:37,0 |
666 |
Dryák Jan |
1972 |
|
M54 |
77 |
00:48:20,0 |
00:48:37,0 |
667 |
Nádvorník Jan |
1979 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M44 |
110 |
00:48:19,0 |
00:48:39,0 |
668 |
Vít Ladislav |
1977 |
MP PRAHA |
M49 |
102 |
00:48:24,0 |
00:48:39,0 |
669 |
Stolarcikova Julie Sandra |
1980 |
USK Akademik Cheb |
Z44 |
10 |
00:48:32,0 |
00:48:39,0 |
670 |
Vlk Jiří |
1983 |
|
M44 |
111 |
00:48:26,0 |
00:48:39,0 |
671 |
Novák Jindřich |
1993 |
|
M34 |
161 |
00:48:32,0 |
00:48:39,0 |
672 |
Lipenský Petr |
1986 |
|
M39 |
81 |
00:47:58,0 |
00:48:40,0 |
673 |
Beneš Radek |
1970 |
|
M54 |
78 |
00:48:00,0 |
00:48:40,0 |
674 |
Biondi Mattia |
1995 |
|
M34 |
162 |
00:48:24,0 |
00:48:41,0 |
675 |
Samec Lukáš |
1994 |
|
M34 |
163 |
00:48:26,0 |
00:48:41,0 |
676 |
Vandas Martin |
1971 |
AC Fimfárum |
M54 |
79 |
00:48:37,0 |
00:48:41,0 |
677 |
Šístek Jan |
1979 |
|
M44 |
112 |
00:48:28,0 |
00:48:42,0 |
678 |
Pořt Vašek |
1984 |
|
M39 |
82 |
00:48:23,0 |
00:48:43,0 |
679 |
Kazda Tomáš |
1996 |
LOKO Trutnov |
M34 |
164 |
00:48:23,0 |
00:48:43,0 |
680 |
Lang Roman |
1964 |
Bojiště |
M59 |
33 |
00:48:31,0 |
00:48:44,0 |
681 |
Tomsa Pavel |
1970 |
|
M54 |
80 |
00:48:42,0 |
00:48:44,0 |
682 |
Vinš Pavel |
1989 |
|
M34 |
165 |
00:48:37,0 |
00:48:44,0 |
683 |
Hrzalová Dana |
1988 |
SDH Volenice |
Z39 |
15 |
00:48:28,0 |
00:48:44,0 |
684 |
Mareš Michael |
1984 |
|
M39 |
83 |
00:46:51,0 |
00:48:45,0 |
685 |
Havel Jan |
1986 |
Pavel Havel - Nohyb |
M39 |
84 |
00:48:43,0 |
00:48:45,0 |
686 |
Šimpach Matěj |
2002 |
|
M34 |
166 |
00:48:13,0 |
00:48:46,0 |
687 |
Papáček František |
1980 |
|
M44 |
113 |
00:48:31,0 |
00:48:47,0 |
688 |
Kazmar Ondřej |
1979 |
Štefko Running Team |
M44 |
114 |
00:48:36,0 |
00:48:47,0 |
689 |
Papírník Jan |
1992 |
|
M34 |
167 |
00:48:24,0 |
00:48:48,0 |
690 |
Soukup Peťan |
1987 |
|
M39 |
85 |
00:48:38,0 |
00:48:49,0 |
691 |
Uzel Petr |
1972 |
|
M54 |
81 |
00:48:26,0 |
00:48:49,0 |
692 |
Callaway Corinne |
1983 |
Reading Joggers |
Z44 |
11 |
00:48:35,0 |
00:48:50,0 |
693 |
Bartošová Lenka |
1978 |
Hobby In Club |
Z49 |
16 |
00:48:30,0 |
00:48:51,0 |
694 |
Drtina Michal |
1965 |
|
M59 |
34 |
00:48:29,0 |
00:48:52,0 |
695 |
Ferbar Rudolf |
1969 |
Praha 4 |
M54 |
82 |
00:48:23,0 |
00:48:53,0 |
696 |
Kráčmar Kamil |
1973 |
PIVI team |
M54 |
83 |
00:48:41,0 |
00:48:53,0 |
697 |
Macurová Adéla |
1993 |
Malý Berlín |
Z34 |
25 |
00:48:53,0 |
00:48:53,0 |
698 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
1970 |
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
M54 |
84 |
00:48:42,0 |
00:48:53,0 |
699 |
Špacír Ladislav |
1955 |
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
M69 |
10 |
00:48:50,0 |
00:48:54,0 |
700 |
Kubišta Petr |
1965 |
Nová Ves |
M59 |
35 |
00:48:47,0 |
00:48:54,0 |
701 |
Švarc Michal |
1966 |
|
M59 |
36 |
00:48:29,0 |
00:48:55,0 |
702 |
Vinař Radim |
1983 |
|
M44 |
115 |
00:48:26,0 |
00:48:56,0 |
703 |
Čiháková Zdeňka |
1969 |
Jen tak |
Z54 |
6 |
00:48:49,0 |
00:48:56,0 |
704 |
Anderle Karel |
1975 |
|
M49 |
103 |
00:48:29,0 |
00:48:56,0 |
705 |
Janda Vlastimil |
1953 |
Nymburk |
M74 |
4 |
00:48:53,0 |
00:48:56,0 |
706 |
Březina Josef |
1974 |
TK Libeňský ostrov |
M49 |
104 |
00:48:53,0 |
00:48:56,0 |
707 |
Zenk Tomáš |
1979 |
|
M44 |
116 |
00:48:32,0 |
00:48:56,0 |
708 |
Brenn Pavel |
1978 |
|
M49 |
105 |
00:48:32,0 |
00:48:57,0 |
709 |
Stehlíková Barbora |
1983 |
RBZ Praha |
Z44 |
12 |
00:48:51,0 |
00:48:57,0 |
710 |
Židlický Zbyněk |
1975 |
Pražská náplavka |
M49 |
106 |
00:48:34,0 |
00:48:58,0 |
711 |
Uhrin Rene |
1991 |
Sauna Boyz |
M34 |
168 |
00:48:46,0 |
00:48:58,0 |
712 |
Hrdlička Jan |
1991 |
|
M34 |
169 |
00:48:51,0 |
00:48:59,0 |
713 |
Viduna Ondřej |
1990 |
|
M34 |
170 |
00:48:47,0 |
00:48:59,0 |
714 |
Borský Ondřej |
1986 |
|
M39 |
86 |
00:48:21,0 |
00:48:59,0 |
715 |
Nigrin Vlastimil |
1964 |
Stop War |
M59 |
37 |
00:48:50,0 |
00:49:00,0 |
716 |
Jelínek Pavel |
1971 |
Židovské pece |
M54 |
85 |
00:48:40,0 |
00:49:00,0 |
717 |
Eger Pavel Antonín |
1988 |
|
M39 |
87 |
00:48:45,0 |
00:49:00,0 |
718 |
Kubišta Oto |
1953 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M74 |
5 |
00:48:56,0 |
00:49:00,0 |
719 |
Peške Michal |
1971 |
|
M54 |
86 |
00:48:47,0 |
00:49:01,0 |
720 |
Beneš Jan |
1972 |
Benďoši |
M54 |
87 |
00:48:31,0 |
00:49:01,0 |
721 |
Podráský Karel |
1977 |
Malý Berlín |
M49 |
107 |
00:48:51,0 |
00:49:02,0 |
722 |
JIRÁNEK Václav |
1980 |
|
M44 |
117 |
00:48:50,0 |
00:49:03,0 |
723 |
Čermák Štěpán |
1977 |
|
M49 |
108 |
00:48:44,0 |
00:49:04,0 |
724 |
Fendrych Luboš |
1987 |
|
M39 |
88 |
00:48:59,0 |
00:49:05,0 |
725 |
Hobler Miloš |
1971 |
|
M54 |
88 |
00:48:50,0 |
00:49:05,0 |
726 |
Brečkay jiří |
1970 |
Žernovka |
M54 |
89 |
00:48:55,0 |
00:49:05,0 |
727 |
Krupička Miroslav |
1953 |
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
M74 |
6 |
00:49:05,0 |
00:49:05,0 |
728 |
Kitlička Karel Matouš |
1972 |
MP PRAHA |
M54 |
90 |
00:48:54,0 |
00:49:07,0 |
729 |
Toth Norbert |
1971 |
|
M54 |
91 |
00:48:33,0 |
00:49:08,0 |
730 |
Halatka David |
1980 |
BRK Dadáček |
M44 |
118 |
00:48:56,0 |
00:49:09,0 |
731 |
Zahálka Tomáš |
1978 |
Bosoboty leguano |
M49 |
109 |
00:48:51,0 |
00:49:09,0 |
732 |
Bartoloměj Adam |
2007 |
|
M34 |
171 |
00:49:01,0 |
00:49:10,0 |
733 |
Hrdlička Radomír |
1973 |
KIA CLUB CZ/SK |
M54 |
92 |
00:48:39,0 |
00:49:11,0 |
734 |
Řehák Jan |
1981 |
Box Ondřejov |
M44 |
119 |
00:48:52,0 |
00:49:11,0 |
735 |
Latislavova Eva |
1973 |
|
Z54 |
7 |
00:49:06,0 |
00:49:11,0 |
736 |
Antoš Vladimír |
1991 |
|
M34 |
172 |
00:48:53,0 |
00:49:12,0 |
737 |
Veseleňák Rostislav |
1974 |
OB Sokolov |
M49 |
110 |
00:49:11,0 |
00:49:12,0 |
738 |
Karnet Roman |
1981 |
|
M44 |
120 |
00:49:06,0 |
00:49:13,0 |
739 |
Bordáč Jan |
1972 |
|
M54 |
93 |
00:48:59,0 |
00:49:13,0 |
740 |
Anděl Jaroslav |
1973 |
Chabeřice |
M54 |
94 |
00:48:58,0 |
00:49:13,0 |
741 |
Vondráček Karel |
1975 |
|
M49 |
111 |
00:49:01,0 |
00:49:14,0 |
742 |
Hodina Petr |
1971 |
1. CTK Netolice |
M54 |
95 |
00:49:10,0 |
00:49:14,0 |
743 |
Javůrek Jiří |
1948 |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
M79 |
1 |
00:49:12,0 |
00:49:14,0 |
744 |
Kohoutová Věra |
1967 |
Trailpoint |
Z59 |
2 |
00:49:09,0 |
00:49:14,0 |
745 |
Klajmonová Veronika |
1979 |
individuál |
Z44 |
13 |
00:49:04,0 |
00:49:15,0 |
746 |
Šimek Radim |
1978 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M49 |
112 |
00:49:01,0 |
00:49:15,0 |
747 |
Janderová Veronika |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
16 |
00:48:36,0 |
00:49:15,0 |
748 |
Pokorný Pavel |
1980 |
|
M44 |
121 |
00:49:02,0 |
00:49:16,0 |
749 |
Brůžek Zdeněk |
1954 |
VTŽ Chomutov |
M69 |
11 |
00:49:02,0 |
00:49:16,0 |
750 |
Zugar Robert |
1972 |
|
M54 |
96 |
00:49:07,0 |
00:49:18,0 |
751 |
Vlček Michal |
1990 |
|
M34 |
173 |
00:49:04,0 |
00:49:19,0 |
752 |
Slavík Martin |
1977 |
|
M49 |
113 |
00:49:02,0 |
00:49:19,0 |
753 |
Adamík René |
1976 |
|
M49 |
114 |
00:49:09,0 |
00:49:19,0 |
754 |
Zelenka Jan |
1984 |
|
M39 |
89 |
00:49:07,0 |
00:49:19,0 |
755 |
Šindlar Libor |
1972 |
|
M54 |
97 |
00:48:53,0 |
00:49:20,0 |
756 |
Nevečeřal Lukáš |
1979 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M44 |
122 |
00:49:09,0 |
00:49:21,0 |
757 |
Janeček Petr |
1988 |
JC Team divize Kladno |
M39 |
90 |
00:48:50,0 |
00:49:21,0 |
758 |
Hnyk Petr |
1980 |
|
M44 |
123 |
00:49:22,0 |
00:49:22,0 |
759 |
Spilka Jiří |
1994 |
Gymnázium Českolipská |
M34 |
174 |
00:48:50,0 |
00:49:24,0 |
760 |
Vrťo Zdenko |
1972 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M54 |
98 |
00:48:53,0 |
00:49:24,0 |
761 |
Vacula Richard |
1975 |
Rotunda Team |
M49 |
115 |
00:49:10,0 |
00:49:24,0 |
762 |
Schmeller Jiri |
1985 |
aznaplech |
M39 |
91 |
00:49:16,0 |
00:49:24,0 |
763 |
Kůs Miroslav |
1979 |
Zdravotní klaun |
M44 |
124 |
00:48:48,0 |
00:49:25,0 |
764 |
Mužík Vladimír |
1974 |
|
M49 |
116 |
00:49:25,0 |
00:49:25,0 |
765 |
Ludvíková Jana |
1995 |
|
Z34 |
26 |
00:49:10,0 |
00:49:26,0 |
766 |
Jurikovič Igor |
1960 |
|
M64 |
25 |
00:49:06,0 |
00:49:26,0 |
767 |
Kašpařík Tomáš |
1975 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M49 |
117 |
00:48:41,0 |
00:49:26,0 |
768 |
Zeman Tomáš |
1999 |
|
M34 |
175 |
00:49:13,0 |
00:49:27,0 |
769 |
Kašpar Tomáš |
1980 |
MP PRAHA |
M44 |
125 |
00:49:13,0 |
00:49:28,0 |
770 |
Pěkný Jiří |
1961 |
|
M64 |
26 |
00:49:20,0 |
00:49:28,0 |
771 |
Matějovský Vojtěch |
1987 |
|
M39 |
92 |
00:49:12,0 |
00:49:28,0 |
772 |
Krutská Kateřina |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
17 |
00:49:11,0 |
00:49:29,0 |
773 |
Matoušek Michal |
1962 |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
M64 |
27 |
00:49:19,0 |
00:49:30,0 |
774 |
Bartl Milan |
1958 |
Krušnoborci |
M69 |
12 |
00:49:19,0 |
00:49:30,0 |
775 |
Šístek Luděk |
1989 |
|
M34 |
176 |
00:49:08,0 |
00:49:30,0 |
776 |
Skopová Markéta |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
17 |
00:49:14,0 |
00:49:30,0 |
777 |
Fojtů Matylda |
2005 |
|
Z34 |
27 |
00:49:01,0 |
00:49:30,0 |
778 |
Hailand Petr |
1970 |
|
M54 |
99 |
00:49:27,0 |
00:49:31,0 |
779 |
Havrdová Eliška |
1996 |
|
Z34 |
28 |
00:49:21,0 |
00:49:31,0 |
780 |
Hrdlička Martin |
1971 |
Sportovní klub MUP |
M54 |
100 |
00:49:01,0 |
00:49:34,0 |
781 |
Adámek Mikuláš |
1995 |
|
M34 |
177 |
00:49:23,0 |
00:49:35,0 |
782 |
Volák Michal |
1983 |
Praha 6 |
M44 |
126 |
00:49:16,0 |
00:49:36,0 |
783 |
Jirásko Jan |
1987 |
|
M39 |
93 |
00:49:21,0 |
00:49:36,0 |
784 |
Izlandy Zoltán |
1958 |
|
M69 |
13 |
00:49:37,0 |
00:49:37,0 |
785 |
Tůma Petr |
1970 |
CykloDepo |
M54 |
101 |
00:49:31,0 |
00:49:37,0 |
786 |
Vítů Adam |
1975 |
|
M49 |
118 |
00:49:26,0 |
00:49:38,0 |
787 |
Brabcová Kristina |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
14 |
00:49:33,0 |
00:49:38,0 |
788 |
Velehradský Petr |
1959 |
|
M64 |
28 |
00:49:18,0 |
00:49:39,0 |
789 |
Svobodová Laura |
2005 |
Tj Sokol Senohraby |
Z34 |
29 |
00:49:18,0 |
00:49:39,0 |
790 |
Varga Ondřej |
1999 |
|
M34 |
178 |
00:49:24,0 |
00:49:39,0 |
791 |
Muchová Barbora |
1985 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z39 |
18 |
00:49:08,0 |
00:49:41,0 |
792 |
Langr David |
1990 |
|
M34 |
179 |
00:49:24,0 |
00:49:41,0 |
793 |
Randáček Martin |
1981 |
|
M44 |
127 |
00:49:19,0 |
00:49:42,0 |
794 |
Kouba Stanislav |
1985 |
TJ Lokomotiva Most |
M39 |
94 |
00:49:39,0 |
00:49:42,0 |
795 |
Kordina Zdeněk |
1949 |
AC Slovan Liberec |
M74 |
7 |
00:49:42,0 |
00:49:42,0 |
796 |
Rosová Anna |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
15 |
00:49:09,0 |
00:49:43,0 |
797 |
Ivanka Richard |
1988 |
|
M39 |
95 |
00:49:09,0 |
00:49:43,0 |
798 |
Kopecká Lenka |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
16 |
00:49:16,0 |
00:49:44,0 |
799 |
Kulhavý Lukáš |
1983 |
|
M44 |
128 |
00:49:35,0 |
00:49:44,0 |
800 |
Kindl Jan |
1998 |
|
M34 |
180 |
00:49:32,0 |
00:49:44,0 |
801 |
Sedláček Radim |
1974 |
|
M49 |
119 |
00:48:57,0 |
00:49:45,0 |
802 |
Berka Michal |
1988 |
|
M39 |
96 |
00:49:31,0 |
00:49:47,0 |
803 |
Fivebr Vladimír |
1965 |
Sokol Vtelno |
M59 |
38 |
00:49:27,0 |
00:49:48,0 |
804 |
Jaček Martin |
1980 |
|
M44 |
129 |
00:49:27,0 |
00:49:49,0 |
805 |
Minárik Miroslav |
1963 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M64 |
29 |
00:49:48,0 |
00:49:50,0 |
806 |
Lonk David |
1984 |
|
M39 |
97 |
00:49:27,0 |
00:49:50,0 |
807 |
Novotný Pavel |
1975 |
Kolovraty - 7N |
M49 |
120 |
00:49:30,0 |
00:49:50,0 |
808 |
Fiala Jan |
1985 |
Český běžecký klub |
M39 |
98 |
00:49:12,0 |
00:49:51,0 |
809 |
Žďárek Karel |
1977 |
Cesky Bezecky klub |
M49 |
121 |
00:47:55,0 |
00:49:51,0 |
810 |
Santolík Václav |
1997 |
|
M34 |
181 |
00:49:45,0 |
00:49:51,0 |
811 |
Klimeš Jan |
1984 |
TJ Velké Poříčí |
M39 |
99 |
00:49:36,0 |
00:49:53,0 |
812 |
Krejčí Kateřina |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
17 |
00:49:27,0 |
00:49:53,0 |
813 |
Jeřábek Tomáš |
1968 |
|
M59 |
39 |
00:49:45,0 |
00:49:53,0 |
814 |
Minařík Štěpán |
1980 |
No meat athlete |
M44 |
130 |
00:49:47,0 |
00:49:56,0 |
815 |
Lorencová Linda |
1976 |
TJ Liga 100 Olomouc |
Z49 |
18 |
00:49:24,0 |
00:49:57,0 |
816 |
Hlavatá Michaela |
1997 |
SNTD |
Z34 |
30 |
00:49:52,0 |
00:49:57,0 |
817 |
Haider Karel |
1980 |
|
M44 |
131 |
00:49:43,0 |
00:49:57,0 |
818 |
Hospodarik Milan |
1979 |
|
M44 |
132 |
00:49:51,0 |
00:49:57,0 |
819 |
Gregor Jaroslav |
1951 |
AC OH Praha |
M74 |
8 |
00:49:56,0 |
00:49:57,0 |
820 |
Krabec Jan |
1969 |
Sedličky Jičín |
M54 |
102 |
00:49:45,0 |
00:49:58,0 |
821 |
Krátký Jan |
1970 |
JKK |
M54 |
103 |
00:49:18,0 |
00:49:58,0 |
822 |
Beran Jan |
1974 |
|
M49 |
122 |
00:49:49,0 |
00:49:58,0 |
823 |
Šup Radek |
1977 |
|
M49 |
123 |
00:49:36,0 |
00:50:00,0 |
824 |
Pamies Balsells Eloi |
2002 |
|
M34 |
182 |
00:49:49,0 |
00:50:00,0 |
825 |
Moudřich Miroslav |
1977 |
|
M49 |
124 |
00:49:45,0 |
00:50:00,0 |
826 |
Zikmund Michal |
1991 |
|
M34 |
183 |
00:49:46,0 |
00:50:01,0 |
827 |
Fraňková Michaela |
1970 |
Franěk Team |
Z54 |
8 |
00:49:57,0 |
00:50:01,0 |
828 |
Hamhalter Petr |
1979 |
|
M44 |
133 |
00:49:16,0 |
00:50:02,0 |
829 |
Páník Tomáš |
1975 |
|
M49 |
125 |
00:49:50,0 |
00:50:02,0 |
830 |
Novák Viliam |
1942 |
Zelezna studnicka Bratislava, Slovakia |
M84 |
1 |
00:49:59,0 |
00:50:02,0 |
831 |
Trávníček Lukáš |
1989 |
|
M34 |
184 |
00:49:29,0 |
00:50:02,0 |
832 |
Battle Stephen |
1963 |
OSŽ Velká Británie |
M64 |
30 |
00:50:01,0 |
00:50:04,0 |
833 |
Donát Vratislav |
1980 |
|
M44 |
134 |
00:49:49,0 |
00:50:04,0 |
834 |
Motyčková Stanislava |
1971 |
FEL Praha |
Z54 |
9 |
00:50:02,0 |
00:50:04,0 |
835 |
Kubeš Jan |
1963 |
|
M64 |
31 |
00:49:16,0 |
00:50:04,0 |
836 |
Nábělek Viktor |
1980 |
|
M44 |
135 |
00:49:43,0 |
00:50:05,0 |
837 |
Vinzensová Dana |
1990 |
|
Z34 |
31 |
00:49:54,0 |
00:50:06,0 |
838 |
Červík Petr |
1969 |
- |
M54 |
104 |
00:49:50,0 |
00:50:07,0 |
839 |
Žáčková Jana |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
19 |
00:49:52,0 |
00:50:08,0 |
840 |
Baran Michal |
1983 |
|
M44 |
136 |
00:49:49,0 |
00:50:09,0 |
841 |
Horák Miloš |
1964 |
|
M59 |
40 |
00:49:59,0 |
00:50:10,0 |
842 |
Rybka Aleš |
1981 |
|
M44 |
137 |
00:49:55,0 |
00:50:10,0 |
843 |
Roučka Jaroslav |
1979 |
Průhonice |
M44 |
138 |
00:49:51,0 |
00:50:11,0 |
844 |
Karychová Eva |
1978 |
Atomkids Praha |
Z49 |
20 |
00:49:28,0 |
00:50:11,0 |
845 |
Hruška Vít |
1969 |
|
M54 |
105 |
00:50:00,0 |
00:50:11,0 |
846 |
Lux Ondrej |
1978 |
|
M49 |
126 |
00:50:07,0 |
00:50:11,0 |
847 |
Hübner Kamila |
1972 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z54 |
10 |
00:49:58,0 |
00:50:13,0 |
848 |
Petrásek Josef |
1972 |
TJ Sokol Paběnice |
M54 |
106 |
00:50:01,0 |
00:50:13,0 |
849 |
Mráz Martin |
2000 |
|
M34 |
185 |
00:50:08,0 |
00:50:13,0 |
850 |
Valtrová Tereza |
1999 |
|
Z34 |
32 |
00:49:36,0 |
00:50:14,0 |
851 |
Borsky Dana |
1978 |
AMANTI |
Z49 |
21 |
00:50:06,0 |
00:50:14,0 |
852 |
Vladyka Jiří |
1963 |
AC Praha 1890 |
M64 |
32 |
00:50:10,0 |
00:50:14,0 |
853 |
KAŠPAREC PETR |
1962 |
AJETO RUNNING TEAM |
M64 |
33 |
00:50:01,0 |
00:50:15,0 |
854 |
Jeřábek Eliáš |
1994 |
|
M34 |
186 |
00:50:08,0 |
00:50:16,0 |
855 |
Nekovář David |
1974 |
KPZ |
M49 |
127 |
00:49:57,0 |
00:50:17,0 |
856 |
Červ martin |
1975 |
|
M49 |
128 |
00:49:49,0 |
00:50:17,0 |
857 |
Váňa František |
1976 |
|
M49 |
129 |
00:50:17,0 |
00:50:17,0 |
858 |
Lerchová Žaneta |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
19 |
00:50:10,0 |
00:50:19,0 |
859 |
Svobodová Petra |
1997 |
|
Z34 |
33 |
00:49:58,0 |
00:50:20,0 |
860 |
Fowler Gary |
1960 |
Old Town Running |
M64 |
34 |
00:49:43,0 |
00:50:21,0 |
861 |
Slavík Filip |
1995 |
|
M34 |
187 |
00:50:09,0 |
00:50:21,0 |
862 |
Kulíček Martin |
1967 |
|
M59 |
41 |
00:50:21,0 |
00:50:25,0 |
863 |
Matoušková Štěpánka |
1981 |
SC Radotín |
Z44 |
18 |
00:49:52,0 |
00:50:26,0 |
864 |
Machanec Jan |
2004 |
84. středisko Junáka Kyje |
M34 |
188 |
00:49:49,0 |
00:50:26,0 |
865 |
Marešová Veronika |
2000 |
|
Z34 |
34 |
00:50:01,0 |
00:50:26,0 |
866 |
Kahoun Filip |
1968 |
EDS Silvini |
M59 |
42 |
00:50:23,0 |
00:50:27,0 |
867 |
Toušová Michaela |
1984 |
|
Z39 |
20 |
00:50:21,0 |
00:50:27,0 |
868 |
Čmejrek Martin |
1974 |
|
M49 |
130 |
00:50:21,0 |
00:50:28,0 |
869 |
Sobota Tomáš |
1992 |
|
M34 |
189 |
00:50:03,0 |
00:50:28,0 |
870 |
Podjuklová Iva |
1974 |
SK Hranice |
Z49 |
22 |
00:50:16,0 |
00:50:28,0 |
871 |
Jakšík Michal |
1980 |
|
M44 |
139 |
00:50:17,0 |
00:50:28,0 |
872 |
Hájek Jan |
1986 |
MP PRAHA |
M39 |
100 |
00:50:08,0 |
00:50:28,0 |
873 |
Skalina Branislav |
1981 |
|
M44 |
140 |
00:50:04,0 |
00:50:29,0 |
874 |
Vavrušová Helena |
1961 |
TJ Liga 100 Praha |
Z64 |
3 |
00:50:27,0 |
00:50:30,0 |
875 |
Martiník Petr |
1979 |
|
M44 |
141 |
00:50:01,0 |
00:50:30,0 |
876 |
Rosa Tomáš |
1963 |
Slavia Praha |
M64 |
35 |
00:50:06,0 |
00:50:32,0 |
877 |
Němec Michal |
1975 |
|
M49 |
131 |
00:49:58,0 |
00:50:32,0 |
878 |
Vícha Jirka |
1987 |
Běžecký klub Skřipov |
M39 |
101 |
00:50:27,0 |
00:50:33,0 |
879 |
Blaha Martin |
1962 |
|
M64 |
36 |
00:50:04,0 |
00:50:34,0 |
880 |
Macák Jiří |
1987 |
TCB |
M39 |
102 |
00:50:13,0 |
00:50:34,0 |
881 |
Pavingerová Miluše |
1970 |
Dlouhá míle |
Z54 |
11 |
00:49:57,0 |
00:50:34,0 |
882 |
Pilík Stanislav |
1950 |
Panský mlýn Rakovník |
M74 |
9 |
00:50:33,0 |
00:50:35,0 |
883 |
Urbanová Jitka |
1975 |
Točná |
Z49 |
23 |
00:50:35,0 |
00:50:35,0 |
884 |
Mizerová Markéta |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
21 |
00:50:28,0 |
00:50:36,0 |
885 |
Harák Martin |
1989 |
|
M34 |
190 |
00:49:56,0 |
00:50:37,0 |
886 |
Bonuš Zoran |
1976 |
Český běžecký klub |
M49 |
132 |
00:49:51,0 |
00:50:38,0 |
887 |
Bareš Vojtěch |
2002 |
|
M34 |
191 |
00:50:22,0 |
00:50:38,0 |
888 |
Strnad Lukáš |
1981 |
|
M44 |
142 |
00:50:30,0 |
00:50:39,0 |
889 |
Přerovský David |
1998 |
|
M34 |
192 |
00:50:23,0 |
00:50:39,0 |
890 |
Horbel Dmytro |
1991 |
|
M34 |
193 |
00:50:17,0 |
00:50:39,0 |
891 |
Horák Luděk |
1970 |
TURBO Chotěboř |
M54 |
107 |
00:50:33,0 |
00:50:40,0 |
892 |
Dvorak Martin |
1967 |
|
M59 |
43 |
00:50:28,0 |
00:50:41,0 |
893 |
Kapras Jiří |
1984 |
Kapr z Bohnic |
M39 |
103 |
00:50:18,0 |
00:50:41,0 |
894 |
Vermach Lukas |
1985 |
|
M39 |
104 |
00:50:24,0 |
00:50:41,0 |
895 |
Davies Lee |
1966 |
Old Town Running |
M59 |
44 |
00:49:56,0 |
00:50:42,0 |
896 |
Hrabánek Ivan |
1985 |
|
M39 |
105 |
00:50:25,0 |
00:50:43,0 |
897 |
Jůzek Pavel |
1974 |
T.J. Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy |
M49 |
133 |
00:50:31,0 |
00:50:44,0 |
898 |
Toman Jaroslav |
1970 |
Šneci v běhu |
M54 |
108 |
00:50:43,0 |
00:50:44,0 |
899 |
Šmejkalová Hana |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
24 |
00:50:06,0 |
00:50:44,0 |
900 |
Mankovický Petr |
1991 |
|
M34 |
194 |
00:50:21,0 |
00:50:45,0 |
901 |
Orgoň Vít |
1964 |
|
M59 |
45 |
00:50:37,0 |
00:50:45,0 |
902 |
Tomanova Jirina |
1970 |
Šneci v běhu |
Z54 |
12 |
00:50:43,0 |
00:50:46,0 |
903 |
schonfelder vladimír |
1973 |
|
M54 |
109 |
00:50:06,0 |
00:50:46,0 |
904 |
Tůma Jan |
1981 |
|
M44 |
143 |
00:50:37,0 |
00:50:47,0 |
905 |
Izquierdo Fuente Pacífico |
1985 |
|
M39 |
106 |
00:50:35,0 |
00:50:47,0 |
906 |
Ložeková Eva Ruth |
1976 |
Ordinace na Marjánce |
Z49 |
25 |
00:50:29,0 |
00:50:47,0 |
907 |
Kafka Tomáš |
1993 |
|
M34 |
195 |
00:50:35,0 |
00:50:47,0 |
908 |
Spour Matyáš |
2006 |
|
M34 |
196 |
00:50:29,0 |
00:50:48,0 |
909 |
Bohuslav Henrieta |
1975 |
Gazela Run Team |
Z49 |
26 |
00:50:38,0 |
00:50:48,0 |
910 |
Kvaček Robert |
1998 |
|
M34 |
197 |
00:50:37,0 |
00:50:48,0 |
911 |
Vorálek Jaromír |
1969 |
|
M54 |
110 |
00:50:27,0 |
00:50:49,0 |
912 |
Polák Zbyněk |
1974 |
|
M49 |
134 |
00:50:24,0 |
00:50:49,0 |
913 |
Vlasák Jan |
1996 |
|
M34 |
198 |
00:50:35,0 |
00:50:49,0 |
914 |
Dlouhý Lukáš |
1976 |
|
M49 |
135 |
00:50:35,0 |
00:50:49,0 |
915 |
Glierová Renata |
1985 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z39 |
22 |
00:50:38,0 |
00:50:50,0 |
916 |
Novák Josef |
1956 |
NoDi Runners Humpolec |
M69 |
14 |
00:50:35,0 |
00:50:50,0 |
917 |
Severin Milan |
1973 |
Mogilany |
M54 |
111 |
00:50:06,0 |
00:50:50,0 |
918 |
Maluskova Tereza |
1993 |
|
Z34 |
35 |
00:50:34,0 |
00:50:50,0 |
919 |
Kvítek Jiří |
1972 |
TJ My |
M54 |
112 |
00:50:06,0 |
00:50:50,0 |
920 |
Malůšek Ladislav |
1979 |
|
M44 |
144 |
00:50:33,0 |
00:50:51,0 |
921 |
Šístek Petr |
1966 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M59 |
46 |
00:50:33,0 |
00:50:51,0 |
922 |
Hubka Petr |
1981 |
|
M44 |
145 |
00:50:23,0 |
00:50:53,0 |
923 |
Kos Pavel |
1975 |
www.pavelkos.cz |
M49 |
136 |
00:50:02,0 |
00:50:53,0 |
924 |
Ostatek Lbor Vojta |
1968 |
|
M59 |
47 |
00:50:30,0 |
00:50:53,0 |
925 |
Jandl Oldřich |
1968 |
STS Chvojkovice-Brod |
M59 |
48 |
00:50:27,0 |
00:50:54,0 |
926 |
Lytvyn Alina |
1994 |
|
Z34 |
36 |
00:50:37,0 |
00:50:54,0 |
927 |
Zeman Tomáš |
1981 |
|
M44 |
146 |
00:50:49,0 |
00:50:55,0 |
928 |
Růžička Jaroslav |
1986 |
|
M39 |
107 |
00:50:41,0 |
00:50:55,0 |
929 |
Lesáková Martina |
1993 |
|
Z34 |
37 |
00:50:25,0 |
00:50:56,0 |
930 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
1956 |
|
M69 |
15 |
00:50:42,0 |
00:50:57,0 |
931 |
Obst Radek |
1986 |
HINTON |
M39 |
108 |
00:50:33,0 |
00:50:57,0 |
932 |
Čermák Tomáš |
1972 |
Nymburk |
M54 |
113 |
00:50:42,0 |
00:50:57,0 |
933 |
Hloušek Tomáš |
2002 |
|
M34 |
199 |
00:50:26,0 |
00:50:58,0 |
934 |
Turek Martin |
1985 |
AC Pyšely |
M39 |
109 |
00:50:50,0 |
00:50:58,0 |
935 |
Heřmánek Jakub |
1993 |
|
M34 |
200 |
00:50:29,0 |
00:50:59,0 |
936 |
Machek František |
1999 |
|
M34 |
201 |
00:50:35,0 |
00:51:00,0 |
937 |
Strouhalová Petra |
1983 |
Gazela run team |
Z44 |
19 |
00:50:53,0 |
00:51:00,0 |
938 |
Frey Eduard |
1958 |
TOM KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou |
M69 |
16 |
00:50:48,0 |
00:51:01,0 |
939 |
Velek Petr |
1975 |
Opravykarbonu.cz |
M49 |
137 |
00:49:20,0 |
00:51:01,0 |
940 |
Vejchodský Tomáš |
1976 |
|
M49 |
138 |
00:50:27,0 |
00:51:02,0 |
941 |
Batulka Martin |
1975 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M49 |
139 |
00:50:44,0 |
00:51:02,0 |
942 |
Jeníková Karolína |
1968 |
Báječné ženy v běhu |
Z59 |
3 |
00:50:50,0 |
00:51:02,0 |
943 |
Charvát Karel |
1980 |
|
M44 |
147 |
00:50:54,0 |
00:51:02,0 |
944 |
Nenička Karel |
1976 |
|
M49 |
140 |
00:50:36,0 |
00:51:03,0 |
945 |
Zítka Miloslav |
1961 |
ŠAK Chodov |
M64 |
37 |
00:50:41,0 |
00:51:03,0 |
946 |
Jandus Luděk |
1971 |
Běchovičtí Běžci |
M54 |
114 |
00:50:17,0 |
00:51:04,0 |
947 |
Kurka Radim |
2000 |
|
M34 |
202 |
00:50:28,0 |
00:51:04,0 |
948 |
Cappon Bart |
1982 |
|
M44 |
148 |
00:50:29,0 |
00:51:05,0 |
949 |
Vojtěchová Petra |
1977 |
|
Z49 |
27 |
00:50:41,0 |
00:51:05,0 |
950 |
Kopřiva Radim |
1983 |
Sedm Stupňů Sebedestrukce |
M44 |
149 |
00:50:19,0 |
00:51:05,0 |
951 |
Benke Vladimír |
1977 |
|
M49 |
141 |
00:50:35,0 |
00:51:08,0 |
952 |
Vančurová Marcela |
1972 |
|
Z54 |
13 |
00:50:56,0 |
00:51:09,0 |
953 |
Horsky Ondrej |
1973 |
OSŽ Rakousko |
M54 |
115 |
00:51:05,0 |
00:51:11,0 |
954 |
Šaštinský Petr |
1982 |
Praha 3 - Žižkov |
M44 |
150 |
00:50:53,0 |
00:51:11,0 |
955 |
Šaštinská Světlana |
1986 |
Praha 3 - Žižkov |
Z39 |
23 |
00:50:56,0 |
00:51:11,0 |
956 |
Cornet Jacqeline |
1958 |
OSŽ Belgie |
Z69 |
1 |
00:51:03,0 |
00:51:11,0 |
957 |
Balák Jiří |
1978 |
Aeroklub Zbraslavice |
M49 |
142 |
00:50:45,0 |
00:51:11,0 |
958 |
Dvorak Stanislav |
1972 |
DHP RC |
M54 |
116 |
00:50:53,0 |
00:51:12,0 |
959 |
Lorenc Frantisek |
1968 |
|
M59 |
49 |
00:51:00,0 |
00:51:12,0 |
960 |
Kusá Martina |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
28 |
00:51:04,0 |
00:51:13,0 |
961 |
Pullman Miroslav |
1950 |
|
M74 |
10 |
00:51:13,0 |
00:51:14,0 |
962 |
Čížek Jan |
1981 |
|
M44 |
151 |
00:50:40,0 |
00:51:14,0 |
963 |
Aranda Rogelio |
1978 |
|
M49 |
143 |
00:51:08,0 |
00:51:16,0 |
964 |
Bartoš Ladislav |
1972 |
|
M54 |
117 |
00:50:54,0 |
00:51:16,0 |
965 |
Prášilová Kateřina |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
20 |
00:51:08,0 |
00:51:16,0 |
966 |
Švarc Vladimír |
1989 |
|
M34 |
203 |
00:50:42,0 |
00:51:17,0 |
967 |
Vseticka Martin |
1987 |
|
M39 |
110 |
00:50:47,0 |
00:51:17,0 |
968 |
Šindlerová Veronika |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
21 |
00:51:02,0 |
00:51:19,0 |
969 |
Tkaczyk Mariusz |
1977 |
|
M49 |
144 |
00:51:03,0 |
00:51:19,0 |
970 |
Štecha Richard |
1976 |
|
M49 |
145 |
00:50:58,0 |
00:51:19,0 |
971 |
Suchý Josef |
1991 |
Bakajda |
M34 |
204 |
00:51:21,0 |
00:51:21,0 |
972 |
Vytisk Alfons |
1949 |
MKS-Ostrava |
M74 |
11 |
00:51:21,0 |
00:51:21,0 |
973 |
Dudová Barbora |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
29 |
00:51:08,0 |
00:51:22,0 |
974 |
Horký Miroslav |
1986 |
|
M39 |
111 |
00:51:02,0 |
00:51:22,0 |
975 |
Lesák Petr |
1973 |
|
M54 |
118 |
00:51:14,0 |
00:51:23,0 |
976 |
Souček Milan |
1953 |
Sokol Plavsko |
M74 |
12 |
00:51:24,0 |
00:51:25,0 |
977 |
Badík Marek |
1981 |
|
M44 |
152 |
00:51:14,0 |
00:51:25,0 |
978 |
Vencovský Jiří |
1953 |
|
M74 |
13 |
00:51:12,0 |
00:51:26,0 |
979 |
Páníková Kamila |
1975 |
Plzeňská 12° |
Z49 |
30 |
00:51:24,0 |
00:51:27,0 |
980 |
Michálek Vojtěch |
1982 |
|
M44 |
153 |
00:51:14,0 |
00:51:28,0 |
981 |
Noháč Michal |
1972 |
Petroupim |
M54 |
119 |
00:51:00,0 |
00:51:29,0 |
982 |
Pochman Petr |
1976 |
|
M49 |
146 |
00:50:38,0 |
00:51:30,0 |
983 |
Štola Jakub |
1984 |
|
M39 |
112 |
00:51:07,0 |
00:51:30,0 |
984 |
Kratochvil Martin |
1981 |
|
M44 |
154 |
00:50:45,0 |
00:51:31,0 |
985 |
Konrád Jakub |
1988 |
|
M39 |
113 |
00:51:12,0 |
00:51:31,0 |
986 |
Brožovský Lukáš |
1981 |
|
M44 |
155 |
00:51:23,0 |
00:51:31,0 |
987 |
Hanzal Jan |
1981 |
|
M44 |
156 |
00:51:00,0 |
00:51:31,0 |
988 |
Hájek Radek |
1976 |
Randál |
M49 |
147 |
00:51:32,0 |
00:51:33,0 |
989 |
Hejhal Roman |
1982 |
|
M44 |
157 |
00:51:26,0 |
00:51:35,0 |
990 |
Jeřábek Michal |
1977 |
Continental |
M49 |
148 |
00:51:30,0 |
00:51:36,0 |
991 |
Kašťák Jan |
1978 |
Jablonecké Mattonky |
M49 |
149 |
00:51:24,0 |
00:51:37,0 |
992 |
Vališ Martin |
1979 |
|
M44 |
158 |
00:51:11,0 |
00:51:38,0 |
993 |
Hlaváčková Anna |
1995 |
|
Z34 |
38 |
00:51:28,0 |
00:51:39,0 |
994 |
Budáč Artur |
1971 |
|
M54 |
120 |
00:51:12,0 |
00:51:39,0 |
995 |
Procházková Alena |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
22 |
00:51:17,0 |
00:51:40,0 |
996 |
Bulis David |
2008 |
Sokol Vršovice |
M34 |
205 |
00:51:17,0 |
00:51:40,0 |
997 |
Mošovská Lucie |
1974 |
Báječné ženy v běhu |
Z49 |
31 |
00:51:23,0 |
00:51:41,0 |
998 |
Abaffy Pavel |
1990 |
|
M34 |
206 |
00:51:37,0 |
00:51:42,0 |
999 |
Zodererová Václava |
1961 |
Sokol Žižkov Praha |
Z64 |
4 |
00:51:41,0 |
00:51:42,0 |
1000 |
Jílek Roman |
1973 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M54 |
121 |
00:51:24,0 |
00:51:43,0 |
1001 |
Vystrčil Miloš |
1960 |
Senát |
M64 |
38 |
00:51:14,0 |
00:51:44,0 |
1002 |
Kulich Martin |
1985 |
|
M39 |
114 |
00:51:31,0 |
00:51:45,0 |
1003 |
Jelínek Jan |
1987 |
|
M39 |
115 |
00:51:20,0 |
00:51:45,0 |
1004 |
Chabrová Iveta |
1969 |
Český běžecký klub |
Z54 |
14 |
00:51:33,0 |
00:51:46,0 |
1005 |
Vinař Karel |
1982 |
|
M44 |
159 |
00:51:42,0 |
00:51:46,0 |
1006 |
Slavkovska Maria |
1988 |
|
Z39 |
24 |
00:51:29,0 |
00:51:47,0 |
1007 |
Skořepová Eliška |
2011 |
TJ Sokol Senohraby |
Z34 |
39 |
00:51:41,0 |
00:51:47,0 |
1008 |
Mášková Iveta |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
32 |
00:51:25,0 |
00:51:48,0 |
1009 |
Skořepová Alena |
1975 |
TJ Sokol Senohraby |
Z49 |
33 |
00:51:42,0 |
00:51:48,0 |
1010 |
Kejharová Alexandra |
1966 |
|
Z59 |
4 |
00:51:45,0 |
00:51:49,0 |
1011 |
Klečka Ondřej |
1997 |
|
M34 |
207 |
00:51:29,0 |
00:51:50,0 |
1012 |
Sobotková Marie |
1972 |
Mattoni FreeRun |
Z54 |
15 |
00:51:44,0 |
00:51:50,0 |
1013 |
Cigánek Martin |
1997 |
PIVI team |
M34 |
208 |
00:51:19,0 |
00:51:52,0 |
1014 |
Víšek Tomáš |
1974 |
Zátopkova parta |
M49 |
150 |
00:51:43,0 |
00:51:53,0 |
1015 |
Pume Petr |
1965 |
|
M59 |
50 |
00:51:09,0 |
00:51:54,0 |
1016 |
Bulis Jan |
1978 |
FoP |
M49 |
151 |
00:51:33,0 |
00:51:54,0 |
1017 |
Kukač Petr |
1967 |
H. O. VNO |
M59 |
51 |
00:51:21,0 |
00:51:54,0 |
1018 |
Cholenský Petr |
1974 |
|
M49 |
152 |
00:51:09,0 |
00:51:55,0 |
1019 |
Kobrová Hana |
1996 |
|
Z34 |
40 |
00:51:39,0 |
00:51:56,0 |
1020 |
Švarc Miloslav |
1975 |
|
M49 |
153 |
00:51:51,0 |
00:51:56,0 |
1021 |
Franěk Jan |
1978 |
český běžecký klub |
M49 |
154 |
00:51:40,0 |
00:51:56,0 |
1022 |
Chabr Dominik |
1994 |
|
M34 |
209 |
00:51:50,0 |
00:51:56,0 |
1023 |
Klouček Ladislav |
1976 |
|
M49 |
155 |
00:51:52,0 |
00:51:57,0 |
1024 |
Frodl Martin |
1989 |
|
M34 |
210 |
00:51:26,0 |
00:51:57,0 |
1025 |
Thraumb Jaroslav |
1991 |
|
M34 |
211 |
00:51:33,0 |
00:51:58,0 |
1026 |
Kuncová Karolína |
1976 |
Běchovice |
Z49 |
34 |
00:51:32,0 |
00:51:58,0 |
1027 |
Komárek Jakub |
1990 |
|
M34 |
212 |
00:51:49,0 |
00:51:58,0 |
1028 |
Blaho Lubomir |
1987 |
|
M39 |
116 |
00:51:42,0 |
00:51:58,0 |
1029 |
Růžičková Marta |
1983 |
|
Z44 |
23 |
00:51:55,0 |
00:51:58,0 |
1030 |
Franková Kateřina |
2000 |
|
Z34 |
41 |
00:51:37,0 |
00:52:00,0 |
1031 |
Kolátor Aleš |
1972 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M54 |
122 |
00:51:48,0 |
00:52:00,0 |
1032 |
Scally Tom |
1977 |
Old Town Running |
M49 |
156 |
00:51:50,0 |
00:52:00,0 |
1033 |
Hulínský Jiří |
1979 |
Běchovice Praha |
M44 |
160 |
00:51:26,0 |
00:52:01,0 |
1034 |
PANTAZOPOULOS ATHANASSIOS |
1969 |
|
M54 |
123 |
00:51:58,0 |
00:52:01,0 |
1035 |
Horák Martin |
1998 |
Restaurant na konci galaxie z.s. |
M34 |
213 |
00:51:28,0 |
00:52:01,0 |
1036 |
Horký Míra |
1973 |
|
M54 |
124 |
00:51:44,0 |
00:52:01,0 |
1037 |
Škopek Pavel |
1964 |
Vlašim |
M59 |
52 |
00:52:01,0 |
00:52:02,0 |
1038 |
Brůček Adam |
2006 |
|
M34 |
214 |
00:51:28,0 |
00:52:02,0 |
1039 |
Musil Vladimir |
1970 |
|
M54 |
125 |
00:51:54,0 |
00:52:03,0 |
1040 |
Holec Daniel |
1981 |
|
M44 |
161 |
00:52:03,0 |
00:52:03,0 |
1041 |
Vaněk Lukáš |
1981 |
|
M44 |
162 |
00:51:49,0 |
00:52:04,0 |
1042 |
Kosková Simona |
1971 |
|
Z54 |
16 |
00:51:49,0 |
00:52:04,0 |
1043 |
Koranda Tomáš |
1965 |
|
M59 |
53 |
00:51:47,0 |
00:52:04,0 |
1044 |
Šiška Pavel |
1970 |
|
M54 |
126 |
00:51:10,0 |
00:52:05,0 |
1045 |
Filip Martin |
1976 |
|
M49 |
157 |
00:51:39,0 |
00:52:05,0 |
1046 |
Koubek Kejzlar Jan |
1979 |
Always Bright Side / ČBK |
M44 |
163 |
00:51:39,0 |
00:52:06,0 |
1047 |
Lilliekvist Louise Steen |
1970 |
OSŽ Dánsko |
Z54 |
17 |
00:51:47,0 |
00:52:06,0 |
1048 |
Bláha Petr |
1992 |
|
M34 |
215 |
00:51:52,0 |
00:52:06,0 |
1049 |
Gdula Petr |
1961 |
Hvězda Pardubice, z.s. |
M64 |
39 |
00:52:00,0 |
00:52:07,0 |
1050 |
Civín Jiří |
1968 |
Most |
M59 |
54 |
00:51:46,0 |
00:52:07,0 |
1051 |
Šoral Dalibor |
1987 |
SORAL TEAM |
M39 |
117 |
00:52:02,0 |
00:52:08,0 |
1052 |
Ragot Guillaume |
1996 |
|
M34 |
216 |
00:51:59,0 |
00:52:08,0 |
1053 |
Němec Jiří |
1948 |
Atletika Vlašim |
M79 |
2 |
00:52:08,0 |
00:52:08,0 |
1054 |
Lesák František |
1975 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M49 |
158 |
00:51:56,0 |
00:52:09,0 |
1055 |
Mašek Jiří |
1965 |
Běžci v Nedaninách |
M59 |
55 |
00:51:59,0 |
00:52:09,0 |
1056 |
Jarolím Petr |
1970 |
BŠMŠ |
M54 |
127 |
00:51:59,0 |
00:52:11,0 |
1057 |
Calta Jan |
1977 |
Kaštani z Kaštanu |
M49 |
159 |
00:51:52,0 |
00:52:11,0 |
1058 |
Lášek Anna |
1990 |
TESTR Run&Bike team |
Z34 |
42 |
00:52:08,0 |
00:52:12,0 |
1059 |
Přibáňová Kristýna |
1992 |
|
Z34 |
43 |
00:52:00,0 |
00:52:12,0 |
1060 |
Veselý Josef |
1980 |
|
M44 |
164 |
00:51:55,0 |
00:52:13,0 |
1061 |
Vlček Filip |
1976 |
|
M49 |
160 |
00:51:39,0 |
00:52:14,0 |
1062 |
Zelenka René |
1965 |
|
M59 |
56 |
00:52:12,0 |
00:52:14,0 |
1063 |
Bodíková Mária |
1984 |
|
Z39 |
25 |
00:52:02,0 |
00:52:15,0 |
1064 |
Nesvadbová Andrea |
1983 |
|
Z44 |
24 |
00:52:00,0 |
00:52:15,0 |
1065 |
Koranda Pavel |
1966 |
|
M59 |
57 |
00:51:55,0 |
00:52:15,0 |
1066 |
Vočko Jan |
1960 |
SK Včelničná |
M64 |
40 |
00:51:57,0 |
00:52:16,0 |
1067 |
Musil Libor |
1970 |
Klánovice |
M54 |
128 |
00:51:45,0 |
00:52:17,0 |
1068 |
Urban Josef |
1956 |
SABZO |
M69 |
17 |
00:52:14,0 |
00:52:17,0 |
1069 |
Ištvánek Michal |
1981 |
|
M44 |
165 |
00:51:52,0 |
00:52:18,0 |
1070 |
De Nil Fleur |
1983 |
OSŽ Belgie |
Z44 |
25 |
00:52:04,0 |
00:52:19,0 |
1071 |
Le Duc Long Cuong |
1998 |
Sportovní klub MUP |
M34 |
217 |
00:52:16,0 |
00:52:20,0 |
1072 |
Král Jaroslav |
1973 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M54 |
129 |
00:52:07,0 |
00:52:21,0 |
1073 |
Mynářová Jana |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
35 |
00:52:12,0 |
00:52:21,0 |
1074 |
Umlauf Rostislav |
1971 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M54 |
130 |
00:52:04,0 |
00:52:21,0 |
1075 |
Novotný Lukáš |
2008 |
Kolovraty - 7N |
M34 |
218 |
00:52:01,0 |
00:52:21,0 |
1076 |
Hampl Denis |
2002 |
Babice |
M34 |
219 |
00:52:18,0 |
00:52:22,0 |
1077 |
Honsa Ladislav |
1989 |
|
M34 |
220 |
00:51:53,0 |
00:52:23,0 |
1078 |
Křížek Josef |
1986 |
|
M39 |
118 |
00:51:59,0 |
00:52:23,0 |
1079 |
Uher Ondřej |
1979 |
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice |
M44 |
166 |
00:52:09,0 |
00:52:23,0 |
1080 |
Volech František |
1958 |
FIDOTeam |
M69 |
18 |
00:52:07,0 |
00:52:24,0 |
1081 |
Svoboda Václav |
1987 |
|
M39 |
119 |
00:52:11,0 |
00:52:24,0 |
1082 |
Gräfová Martina |
1995 |
GRÄF team |
Z34 |
44 |
00:52:13,0 |
00:52:25,0 |
1083 |
Celner Pavel |
1978 |
|
M49 |
161 |
00:51:49,0 |
00:52:25,0 |
1084 |
Kudrnáč Vojtěch |
1997 |
GRÄF team |
M34 |
221 |
00:52:15,0 |
00:52:25,0 |
1085 |
Dolná Ivana |
1987 |
|
Z39 |
26 |
00:52:22,0 |
00:52:25,0 |
1086 |
Marková Eva |
1975 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z49 |
36 |
00:51:54,0 |
00:52:26,0 |
1087 |
Vaněk Vladimír |
1952 |
SKI Vlašim |
M74 |
14 |
00:52:25,0 |
00:52:26,0 |
1088 |
Linhart Vit |
1961 |
|
M64 |
41 |
00:52:16,0 |
00:52:26,0 |
1089 |
Janota Vít |
1970 |
TJ Kavárna |
M54 |
131 |
00:51:54,0 |
00:52:26,0 |
1090 |
KURC Zdenek |
1952 |
Bezec Vysociny Jihlava |
M74 |
15 |
00:52:23,0 |
00:52:26,0 |
1091 |
Vagenknecht Dalibor |
1982 |
|
M44 |
167 |
00:51:58,0 |
00:52:28,0 |
1092 |
Jonáš Luboš |
1964 |
TJ Kozlov u Jihlava |
M59 |
58 |
00:51:50,0 |
00:52:28,0 |
1093 |
Slovák Jakub |
2002 |
|
M34 |
222 |
00:51:54,0 |
00:52:29,0 |
1094 |
Kessler Filip |
1982 |
Skaut Nová Paka |
M44 |
168 |
00:52:12,0 |
00:52:29,0 |
1095 |
Ullmann Jiri |
1985 |
¨ |
M39 |
120 |
00:51:47,0 |
00:52:30,0 |
1096 |
Hamáčková Kateřina |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
26 |
00:52:30,0 |
00:52:30,0 |
1097 |
Jindra Petr |
1978 |
|
M49 |
162 |
00:52:11,0 |
00:52:31,0 |
1098 |
Charvat Karel |
1973 |
|
M54 |
132 |
00:52:01,0 |
00:52:31,0 |
1099 |
Rusnák Samo |
1997 |
|
M34 |
223 |
00:51:56,0 |
00:52:35,0 |
1100 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
1989 |
Štefko running team |
Z34 |
45 |
00:52:19,0 |
00:52:35,0 |
1101 |
Sládeček Pavel |
1974 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M49 |
163 |
00:52:05,0 |
00:52:35,0 |
1102 |
Piubellini Marco |
1968 |
OSŽ Švýcarsko |
M59 |
59 |
00:52:30,0 |
00:52:36,0 |
1103 |
Květoň Viktor |
1983 |
|
M44 |
169 |
00:52:28,0 |
00:52:37,0 |
1104 |
Šafra Martin |
1967 |
|
M59 |
60 |
00:52:13,0 |
00:52:37,0 |
1105 |
Holinka Tomáš |
1973 |
TH Slavoj Koloděje |
M54 |
133 |
00:52:13,0 |
00:52:38,0 |
1106 |
Hošťálek Pavel |
1976 |
|
M49 |
164 |
00:52:31,0 |
00:52:40,0 |
1107 |
Margolius Richard Margolius |
1968 |
|
M59 |
61 |
00:52:08,0 |
00:52:40,0 |
1108 |
Lifka Radek |
1974 |
|
M49 |
165 |
00:52:35,0 |
00:52:43,0 |
1109 |
Bořek Radek |
1974 |
Sparta |
M49 |
166 |
00:52:45,0 |
00:52:45,0 |
1110 |
Veselý Zdeněk |
1980 |
|
M44 |
170 |
00:52:28,0 |
00:52:46,0 |
1111 |
Winkler Martin |
1974 |
|
M49 |
167 |
00:52:28,0 |
00:52:46,0 |
1112 |
Kocourek Jaromír |
1967 |
|
M59 |
62 |
00:52:05,0 |
00:52:47,0 |
1113 |
Hrubý Ondřej |
1985 |
PITKOVICE RUNNER |
M39 |
121 |
00:52:38,0 |
00:52:47,0 |
1114 |
Hons Luděk |
1973 |
|
M54 |
134 |
00:52:39,0 |
00:52:48,0 |
1115 |
Radoslavov Radoslav |
1974 |
|
M49 |
168 |
00:52:33,0 |
00:52:52,0 |
1116 |
Skalinová Kamila |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
37 |
00:52:42,0 |
00:52:52,0 |
1117 |
Miturová Radka |
1965 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z59 |
5 |
00:52:43,0 |
00:52:53,0 |
1118 |
Žáček Vojtěch |
1971 |
|
M54 |
135 |
00:52:17,0 |
00:52:54,0 |
1119 |
Housarová Markéta |
1966 |
|
Z59 |
6 |
00:52:40,0 |
00:52:54,0 |
1120 |
Ušák Jan |
1985 |
|
M39 |
122 |
00:52:22,0 |
00:52:55,0 |
1121 |
Šlevhtová Martina |
1966 |
C4Klub |
Z59 |
7 |
00:52:45,0 |
00:52:56,0 |
1122 |
Pilař Petr |
1953 |
|
M74 |
16 |
00:52:45,0 |
00:52:57,0 |
1123 |
Kocour Milan |
1985 |
expendable |
M39 |
123 |
00:52:20,0 |
00:52:58,0 |
1124 |
Hamouzová Tereza |
1986 |
Hinton |
Z39 |
27 |
00:52:35,0 |
00:52:58,0 |
1125 |
Punčochář Jakub |
1989 |
|
M34 |
224 |
00:52:31,0 |
00:52:59,0 |
1126 |
Loužecký Filip |
1988 |
|
M39 |
124 |
00:52:44,0 |
00:53:00,0 |
1127 |
Cakl Petr |
1989 |
|
M34 |
225 |
00:52:11,0 |
00:53:00,0 |
1128 |
Kennon Lucy |
1979 |
OSŽ Velká Británie |
Z44 |
27 |
00:52:45,0 |
00:53:01,0 |
1129 |
Fau Jaromír |
1972 |
FRESH Band |
M54 |
136 |
00:52:46,0 |
00:53:01,0 |
1130 |
Novák Pavel |
1953 |
SABZO |
M74 |
17 |
00:53:01,0 |
00:53:03,0 |
1131 |
Barok Yoad |
1989 |
Old Town Running |
M34 |
226 |
00:52:15,0 |
00:53:04,0 |
1132 |
Málek Petr |
1984 |
|
M39 |
125 |
00:52:31,0 |
00:53:04,0 |
1133 |
Černý Pavel |
1981 |
Malý Berlín |
M44 |
171 |
00:52:52,0 |
00:53:05,0 |
1134 |
Bučík Jaromír |
1957 |
Biatlon Halenkovice |
M69 |
19 |
00:52:20,0 |
00:53:05,0 |
1135 |
Prokopová Martyna |
1992 |
CORTEX CareCloud |
Z34 |
46 |
00:52:39,0 |
00:53:05,0 |
1136 |
Švábová Lenka |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
38 |
00:52:42,0 |
00:53:05,0 |
1137 |
Tichý Ladislav |
1979 |
Dolní Počernice |
M44 |
172 |
00:52:51,0 |
00:53:06,0 |
1138 |
Jandura Michal |
1980 |
T.J. Sokol Jičín |
M44 |
173 |
00:52:31,0 |
00:53:06,0 |
1139 |
ILL PETR |
1961 |
|
M64 |
42 |
00:53:00,0 |
00:53:06,0 |
1140 |
Dvořák Miroslav |
1973 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M54 |
137 |
00:52:45,0 |
00:53:07,0 |
1141 |
Exnar Petr |
1974 |
Bosoboty leguano |
M49 |
169 |
00:52:49,0 |
00:53:07,0 |
1142 |
Šusta Jiří |
1961 |
Sadská |
M64 |
43 |
00:52:49,0 |
00:53:07,0 |
1143 |
Havlíková Barbora |
1993 |
Pivi team |
Z34 |
47 |
00:52:34,0 |
00:53:08,0 |
1144 |
Kačírek Tomáš |
1994 |
|
M34 |
227 |
00:52:29,0 |
00:53:08,0 |
1145 |
Feřtrová Petra |
1979 |
Wltaua |
Z44 |
28 |
00:52:45,0 |
00:53:08,0 |
1146 |
Voborník Pavel |
1971 |
|
M54 |
138 |
00:52:32,0 |
00:53:09,0 |
1147 |
Vacek Petr |
1980 |
|
M44 |
174 |
00:52:34,0 |
00:53:10,0 |
1148 |
Václaviková Daniela |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
39 |
00:52:59,0 |
00:53:13,0 |
1149 |
Zlámal Petr |
1983 |
|
M44 |
175 |
00:52:38,0 |
00:53:14,0 |
1150 |
Růžková Markéta |
2003 |
|
Z34 |
48 |
00:52:56,0 |
00:53:14,0 |
1151 |
Šídlová Marcela |
1995 |
|
Z34 |
49 |
00:53:15,0 |
00:53:15,0 |
1152 |
Veselý Daniel |
1975 |
Astra ZMZ |
M49 |
170 |
00:53:03,0 |
00:53:16,0 |
1153 |
Daňhelová Magda |
1987 |
|
Z39 |
28 |
00:53:00,0 |
00:53:17,0 |
1154 |
UHLÍŘOVÁ Zuzanka |
1988 |
SK MAXTRI LIBEREC |
Z39 |
29 |
00:53:07,0 |
00:53:17,0 |
1155 |
Šabata Petr |
1974 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M49 |
171 |
00:52:33,0 |
00:53:17,0 |
1156 |
Carbolová Jitka |
1974 |
Mattoni FreeRun Praha - Hvězda |
Z49 |
40 |
00:53:12,0 |
00:53:18,0 |
1157 |
Kocman Rostislav Kocman |
1977 |
|
M49 |
172 |
00:52:54,0 |
00:53:18,0 |
1158 |
Otradovec Standa |
1976 |
STS Chvojkovice Brod |
M49 |
173 |
00:53:13,0 |
00:53:19,0 |
1159 |
Vanický Pavel |
1971 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M54 |
139 |
00:52:40,0 |
00:53:19,0 |
1160 |
Mellen Peter |
1977 |
|
M49 |
174 |
00:53:00,0 |
00:53:20,0 |
1161 |
Černý Jan |
1996 |
|
M34 |
228 |
00:52:34,0 |
00:53:22,0 |
1162 |
Hlávka Josef |
1983 |
|
M44 |
176 |
00:53:08,0 |
00:53:22,0 |
1163 |
Zavadil Lukáš |
1983 |
|
M44 |
177 |
00:53:07,0 |
00:53:22,0 |
1164 |
Staněk Libor |
1976 |
Český běžecký klub |
M49 |
175 |
00:53:09,0 |
00:53:22,0 |
1165 |
Zach Milan |
1967 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M59 |
63 |
00:53:14,0 |
00:53:23,0 |
1166 |
RŮŽIČKA MAX |
1967 |
|
M59 |
64 |
00:52:56,0 |
00:53:23,0 |
1167 |
Filippi Pavel |
1988 |
|
M39 |
126 |
00:52:59,0 |
00:53:23,0 |
1168 |
Zeman Jiří |
2003 |
|
M34 |
229 |
00:53:05,0 |
00:53:24,0 |
1169 |
Koci Petr |
1979 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
M44 |
178 |
00:53:17,0 |
00:53:25,0 |
1170 |
Pokorná Dana |
1983 |
Flying Runners |
Z44 |
29 |
00:52:58,0 |
00:53:25,0 |
1171 |
Bartoloměj Dušan |
1973 |
|
M54 |
140 |
00:53:17,0 |
00:53:26,0 |
1172 |
Schaffartzik Robert |
2000 |
|
M34 |
230 |
00:53:03,0 |
00:53:27,0 |
1173 |
Bredler Luděk |
1967 |
|
M59 |
65 |
00:52:49,0 |
00:53:27,0 |
1174 |
Hejlek František |
1969 |
|
M54 |
141 |
00:53:08,0 |
00:53:28,0 |
1175 |
Bábek Martin |
1971 |
Šneci v běhu |
M54 |
142 |
00:52:58,0 |
00:53:28,0 |
1176 |
Krajíček Václav |
1980 |
SK Dolní Chabry |
M44 |
179 |
00:53:19,0 |
00:53:29,0 |
1177 |
Bémová Lýdie |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
30 |
00:53:12,0 |
00:53:30,0 |
1178 |
Roth Zdeněk |
1971 |
|
M54 |
143 |
00:53:16,0 |
00:53:31,0 |
1179 |
Suchý Aleš |
1993 |
Bakajda |
M34 |
231 |
00:53:21,0 |
00:53:31,0 |
1180 |
Šedina Martin |
1973 |
|
M54 |
144 |
00:53:22,0 |
00:53:31,0 |
1181 |
Petráček Josef |
1978 |
|
M49 |
176 |
00:52:43,0 |
00:53:32,0 |
1182 |
Janda Martin |
1987 |
|
M39 |
127 |
00:52:57,0 |
00:53:33,0 |
1183 |
Kundrátová Martina |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
30 |
00:53:11,0 |
00:53:33,0 |
1184 |
Prchal Lukáš |
2007 |
|
M34 |
232 |
00:53:20,0 |
00:53:33,0 |
1185 |
Brabec Jiří |
1977 |
Adventní běhání |
M49 |
177 |
00:53:25,0 |
00:53:34,0 |
1186 |
Jodl Jakub |
1968 |
|
M59 |
66 |
00:53:24,0 |
00:53:35,0 |
1187 |
Lupíšek Jiří |
1975 |
|
M49 |
178 |
00:53:17,0 |
00:53:35,0 |
1188 |
Vaněk Petr |
1975 |
|
M49 |
179 |
00:52:53,0 |
00:53:35,0 |
1189 |
Kinkor Jan |
1977 |
|
M49 |
180 |
00:53:16,0 |
00:53:35,0 |
1190 |
Ertlová Viktorie |
2007 |
TJ VTŽ Chomutov, Z.S. |
Z34 |
50 |
00:53:19,0 |
00:53:35,0 |
1191 |
Ficek Tomáš |
1975 |
SK Chotěboř |
M49 |
181 |
00:52:53,0 |
00:53:36,0 |
1192 |
Jandová Denisa |
1986 |
Šneci v běhu |
Z39 |
31 |
00:53:07,0 |
00:53:36,0 |
1193 |
Vorlík Pavel |
1966 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M59 |
67 |
00:53:23,0 |
00:53:37,0 |
1194 |
Šimková Romana |
1988 |
|
Z39 |
32 |
00:53:15,0 |
00:53:37,0 |
1195 |
Kuklíková Tereza |
1968 |
|
Z59 |
8 |
00:53:03,0 |
00:53:37,0 |
1196 |
Benediktová Alice |
1967 |
|
Z59 |
9 |
00:53:33,0 |
00:53:37,0 |
1197 |
Pěchová Jitka |
1990 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z34 |
51 |
00:53:09,0 |
00:53:39,0 |
1198 |
Štěpánek Marek |
1986 |
|
M39 |
128 |
00:53:09,0 |
00:53:41,0 |
1199 |
Polák Ferdinand |
1972 |
RunPORG |
M54 |
145 |
00:52:46,0 |
00:53:42,0 |
1200 |
KROUPA DANIEL |
1969 |
|
M54 |
146 |
00:53:16,0 |
00:53:43,0 |
1201 |
Juklová Veronika |
1994 |
|
Z34 |
52 |
00:53:40,0 |
00:53:44,0 |
1202 |
Binder Václav |
1956 |
|
M69 |
20 |
00:53:33,0 |
00:53:44,0 |
1203 |
Čermáková Lenka |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
31 |
00:53:16,0 |
00:53:45,0 |
1204 |
Vyšínová Iveta |
1961 |
Karlovy Vary |
Z64 |
5 |
00:53:41,0 |
00:53:46,0 |
1205 |
Novák Ondřej |
1972 |
|
M54 |
147 |
00:53:24,0 |
00:53:47,0 |
1206 |
Suchánek Alexandr |
1982 |
Družba |
M44 |
180 |
00:53:47,0 |
00:53:47,0 |
1207 |
Horová Gábina |
1970 |
|
Z54 |
18 |
00:53:16,0 |
00:53:47,0 |
1208 |
Kraml Michael |
1998 |
ČVUT |
M34 |
233 |
00:53:06,0 |
00:53:49,0 |
1209 |
Kohoutová Šárka |
1990 |
|
Z34 |
53 |
00:53:44,0 |
00:53:50,0 |
1210 |
Papeš Dominik |
1990 |
|
M34 |
234 |
00:53:15,0 |
00:53:50,0 |
1211 |
Vu Denis |
2003 |
|
M34 |
235 |
00:53:16,0 |
00:53:51,0 |
1212 |
Matějka Jan |
1999 |
Trigonum Anale FC |
M34 |
236 |
00:53:28,0 |
00:53:52,0 |
1213 |
Daněk Jan |
1987 |
|
M39 |
129 |
00:53:36,0 |
00:53:52,0 |
1214 |
Filo Karol |
1979 |
|
M44 |
181 |
00:52:53,0 |
00:53:54,0 |
1215 |
Razím Adam |
1992 |
|
M34 |
237 |
00:53:35,0 |
00:53:54,0 |
1216 |
Trumhová Kateřina |
1991 |
|
Z34 |
54 |
00:53:32,0 |
00:53:54,0 |
1217 |
Štejfová Katarína |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
32 |
00:53:42,0 |
00:53:55,0 |
1218 |
Zahradníček Tomáš |
1980 |
|
M44 |
182 |
00:53:20,0 |
00:53:55,0 |
1219 |
Janoušek Zdeněk |
1979 |
Český běžecký klub |
M44 |
183 |
00:53:36,0 |
00:53:55,0 |
1220 |
Gruber Jan |
1988 |
|
M39 |
130 |
00:53:33,0 |
00:53:56,0 |
1221 |
Ředina Tomáš |
1970 |
Hinton |
M54 |
148 |
00:53:32,0 |
00:53:56,0 |
1222 |
Augustin Martin |
1986 |
FK Union Slaný |
M39 |
131 |
00:53:26,0 |
00:53:57,0 |
1223 |
Klíma Bohumil |
1976 |
Kaštani z kaštanu |
M49 |
182 |
00:53:09,0 |
00:53:57,0 |
1224 |
Smetana Vladimír |
1992 |
Las Plantas |
M34 |
238 |
00:53:41,0 |
00:53:58,0 |
1225 |
Horová Veronika |
1993 |
|
Z34 |
55 |
00:53:26,0 |
00:53:58,0 |
1226 |
Fiala Tomáš |
1972 |
S.K.Naše Rodina |
M54 |
149 |
00:53:52,0 |
00:54:00,0 |
1227 |
Szász Petr |
1954 |
|
M69 |
21 |
00:53:49,0 |
00:54:00,0 |
1228 |
Robenek Jiří |
2007 |
SOB Olomouc |
M34 |
239 |
00:53:34,0 |
00:54:01,0 |
1229 |
Matoušková Markéta |
1996 |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
Z34 |
56 |
00:53:49,0 |
00:54:01,0 |
1230 |
Zajíc Josef |
1980 |
Maraton klub Kladno |
M44 |
184 |
00:53:47,0 |
00:54:04,0 |
1231 |
Krištůfková Zuzana |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
33 |
00:54:00,0 |
00:54:04,0 |
1232 |
Brettschneiderová Kateřina |
1973 |
Litvínov |
Z54 |
19 |
00:54:00,0 |
00:54:04,0 |
1233 |
Pála Roman |
1982 |
|
M44 |
185 |
00:53:47,0 |
00:54:06,0 |
1234 |
Heřmanová Renata |
2000 |
|
Z34 |
57 |
00:53:32,0 |
00:54:07,0 |
1235 |
Schorný Jan |
1983 |
|
M44 |
186 |
00:53:48,0 |
00:54:07,0 |
1236 |
Klimeš Peter |
1958 |
Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
M69 |
22 |
00:53:51,0 |
00:54:08,0 |
1237 |
Stařecký Tomáš |
1962 |
To jsou oni! |
M64 |
44 |
00:54:01,0 |
00:54:10,0 |
1238 |
Dostál Jan |
1992 |
|
M34 |
240 |
00:53:54,0 |
00:54:10,0 |
1239 |
Ryšavá Renáta |
1974 |
Rychlý mámy |
Z49 |
41 |
00:53:49,0 |
00:54:10,0 |
1240 |
Krajíčková Michaela |
1991 |
|
Z34 |
58 |
00:54:03,0 |
00:54:11,0 |
1241 |
Slovák Pavel |
1967 |
|
M59 |
68 |
00:53:37,0 |
00:54:11,0 |
1242 |
Rambousek Luboš |
1979 |
AMANTI |
M44 |
187 |
00:54:05,0 |
00:54:13,0 |
1243 |
Zoderer Josef |
1952 |
|
M74 |
18 |
00:54:11,0 |
00:54:13,0 |
1244 |
Pašek Petr |
1972 |
|
M54 |
150 |
00:53:50,0 |
00:54:13,0 |
1245 |
Hácha David |
1984 |
|
M39 |
132 |
00:53:40,0 |
00:54:13,0 |
1246 |
Urbanová Soňa |
1973 |
Třista60 |
Z54 |
20 |
00:54:00,0 |
00:54:13,0 |
1247 |
Pavlisová Jana |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
34 |
00:54:05,0 |
00:54:14,0 |
1248 |
Šelepa Michal |
1974 |
|
M49 |
183 |
00:53:57,0 |
00:54:15,0 |
1249 |
Hrabánek Vojtěch |
1975 |
Velký Osek |
M49 |
184 |
00:53:40,0 |
00:54:16,0 |
1250 |
TUŠEK Jiří |
1960 |
|
M64 |
45 |
00:53:55,0 |
00:54:18,0 |
1251 |
Hnyková Petra |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
42 |
00:53:49,0 |
00:54:18,0 |
1252 |
Fíla Zdeněk |
1972 |
|
M54 |
151 |
00:54:12,0 |
00:54:18,0 |
1253 |
Shvets Yurii |
1984 |
|
M39 |
133 |
00:54:07,0 |
00:54:20,0 |
1254 |
Trybenekr Jan |
1987 |
|
M39 |
134 |
00:53:50,0 |
00:54:20,0 |
1255 |
Dostál Libor |
1963 |
|
M64 |
46 |
00:54:17,0 |
00:54:21,0 |
1256 |
Daniel Marek |
1995 |
|
M34 |
241 |
00:54:02,0 |
00:54:21,0 |
1257 |
Hrba Martin |
1983 |
|
M44 |
188 |
00:53:44,0 |
00:54:21,0 |
1258 |
Ondra Tomáš |
1976 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M49 |
185 |
00:54:05,0 |
00:54:23,0 |
1259 |
Beneš Lukáš |
1994 |
|
M34 |
242 |
00:54:00,0 |
00:54:23,0 |
1260 |
Kass Pavel |
1970 |
Kladno1 |
M54 |
152 |
00:53:58,0 |
00:54:24,0 |
1261 |
Hemer Daniel |
1993 |
WRP |
M34 |
243 |
00:54:13,0 |
00:54:25,0 |
1262 |
Staněk Oldřich Tomáš |
1982 |
GP Kolín |
M44 |
189 |
00:53:42,0 |
00:54:25,0 |
1263 |
MALISOVA KARLA |
1960 |
Sabzo |
Z64 |
6 |
00:54:22,0 |
00:54:26,0 |
1264 |
Kašpar Tomáš |
1971 |
Pro radost |
M54 |
153 |
00:54:07,0 |
00:54:26,0 |
1265 |
Pechrová Jana |
1992 |
|
Z34 |
59 |
00:54:14,0 |
00:54:26,0 |
1266 |
Sklenář Tomáš |
1967 |
|
M59 |
69 |
00:54:10,0 |
00:54:26,0 |
1267 |
Křížová Pavlína |
1980 |
žádný klub |
Z44 |
35 |
00:53:43,0 |
00:54:27,0 |
1268 |
Klímová Alžběta |
1996 |
|
Z34 |
60 |
00:54:05,0 |
00:54:27,0 |
1269 |
Hrbotický Vladimír |
2003 |
|
M34 |
244 |
00:54:12,0 |
00:54:27,0 |
1270 |
Rychlík Ivan |
1962 |
FNKV |
M64 |
47 |
00:54:17,0 |
00:54:28,0 |
1271 |
Wasserburger Tomáš |
1970 |
|
M54 |
154 |
00:53:53,0 |
00:54:29,0 |
1272 |
Havlinová Michaela |
1985 |
Triatlet kV |
Z39 |
33 |
00:53:53,0 |
00:54:29,0 |
1273 |
Hřebíček Jakub |
2004 |
Běchovice Runners |
M34 |
245 |
00:53:44,0 |
00:54:30,0 |
1274 |
Ligaunová Jana |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
43 |
00:54:11,0 |
00:54:30,0 |
1275 |
Krofta Jiří |
1955 |
Štefko Running Team |
M69 |
23 |
00:54:28,0 |
00:54:32,0 |
1276 |
Veith Lukáš |
1981 |
|
M44 |
190 |
00:54:00,0 |
00:54:32,0 |
1277 |
Novotná Hana |
1986 |
|
Z39 |
34 |
00:54:07,0 |
00:54:33,0 |
1278 |
Kéhar Ota |
1977 |
Rozběháme Plzeň |
M49 |
186 |
00:54:21,0 |
00:54:33,0 |
1279 |
Janatka Miroslav |
2001 |
Sportovní klub MUP |
M34 |
246 |
00:54:13,0 |
00:54:33,0 |
1280 |
Selucká Magda |
1978 |
Praha |
Z49 |
44 |
00:54:27,0 |
00:54:33,0 |
1281 |
Kudrnová Tereza |
1991 |
|
Z34 |
61 |
00:54:10,0 |
00:54:34,0 |
1282 |
Čipera Martin |
1975 |
|
M49 |
187 |
00:54:28,0 |
00:54:34,0 |
1283 |
Lukešová Lenka |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
45 |
00:54:12,0 |
00:54:34,0 |
1284 |
Popelka Jan |
1979 |
|
M44 |
191 |
00:54:26,0 |
00:54:35,0 |
1285 |
Georgiev Lukáš |
1970 |
TJ Kavárna |
M54 |
155 |
00:54:26,0 |
00:54:37,0 |
1286 |
Trávníčková Veronika |
1991 |
|
Z34 |
62 |
00:54:04,0 |
00:54:38,0 |
1287 |
Krekl Tomáš |
1971 |
|
M54 |
156 |
00:53:48,0 |
00:54:38,0 |
1288 |
Zelenka Petr |
1977 |
Bjež Racing Team |
M49 |
188 |
00:54:14,0 |
00:54:38,0 |
1289 |
Meľuch Samuel |
1991 |
TŘISTA60 |
M34 |
247 |
00:54:17,0 |
00:54:39,0 |
1290 |
Eberhart Vojtěch |
1997 |
|
M34 |
248 |
00:54:31,0 |
00:54:39,0 |
1291 |
Mixa Vladimír |
2000 |
Sportovní klub MUP |
M34 |
249 |
00:54:22,0 |
00:54:39,0 |
1292 |
Mikuláš Miroslav |
1978 |
No stress runners |
M49 |
189 |
00:54:23,0 |
00:54:40,0 |
1293 |
Breburdová Hana |
1961 |
Maratón klub Kladno |
Z64 |
7 |
00:54:36,0 |
00:54:40,0 |
1294 |
Čech Michal |
1959 |
EDS Silvini Team |
M64 |
48 |
00:54:20,0 |
00:54:41,0 |
1295 |
Lébl Tomáš |
1998 |
|
M34 |
250 |
00:54:20,0 |
00:54:41,0 |
1296 |
Slavík Klement Radim |
1979 |
|
M44 |
192 |
00:53:51,0 |
00:54:41,0 |
1297 |
Verner Milan |
1972 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M54 |
157 |
00:54:16,0 |
00:54:41,0 |
1298 |
Videman Jakub |
1995 |
|
M34 |
251 |
00:54:15,0 |
00:54:41,0 |
1299 |
Fuka Martin |
1985 |
|
M39 |
135 |
00:54:16,0 |
00:54:42,0 |
1300 |
Teplánová Radka |
1991 |
|
Z34 |
63 |
00:53:52,0 |
00:54:42,0 |
1301 |
Zlámal Tomáš |
1971 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M54 |
158 |
00:54:29,0 |
00:54:43,0 |
1302 |
Vališ Petr |
1965 |
|
M59 |
70 |
00:54:29,0 |
00:54:44,0 |
1303 |
Baranec Tomáš |
1980 |
|
M44 |
193 |
00:54:27,0 |
00:54:44,0 |
1304 |
Barbosa Correia Christina |
1993 |
|
Z34 |
64 |
00:54:18,0 |
00:54:45,0 |
1305 |
Hák Jan |
1979 |
T.J. Sokol Studenec |
M44 |
194 |
00:54:29,0 |
00:54:45,0 |
1306 |
Tůma Šimon |
2004 |
|
M34 |
252 |
00:54:04,0 |
00:54:45,0 |
1307 |
Fabiánová Tereza |
2007 |
Sokol Senohraby |
Z34 |
65 |
00:54:40,0 |
00:54:45,0 |
1308 |
Baumruk Jindřich |
1965 |
Praga |
M59 |
71 |
00:54:36,0 |
00:54:46,0 |
1309 |
Čadek Jiří |
1962 |
hobík |
M64 |
49 |
00:54:09,0 |
00:54:46,0 |
1310 |
Čižinský Jaromír |
1955 |
SABZO Praha |
M69 |
24 |
00:54:43,0 |
00:54:46,0 |
1311 |
Poláček Jaroslav |
1975 |
STADLER |
M49 |
190 |
00:53:58,0 |
00:54:46,0 |
1312 |
Urbančík Tomáš |
1963 |
Tatran Střešovice |
M64 |
50 |
00:54:29,0 |
00:54:47,0 |
1313 |
Procházka Vít |
1969 |
|
M54 |
159 |
00:54:32,0 |
00:54:47,0 |
1314 |
Schejbalová Tereza |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
35 |
00:54:11,0 |
00:54:47,0 |
1315 |
Moylett Becky |
1990 |
|
Z34 |
66 |
00:54:38,0 |
00:54:48,0 |
1316 |
Fridrich Roman |
1968 |
|
M59 |
72 |
00:54:36,0 |
00:54:48,0 |
1317 |
Hora Martin |
1969 |
|
M54 |
160 |
00:54:22,0 |
00:54:49,0 |
1318 |
Staňková Zuzana |
1977 |
|
Z49 |
46 |
00:54:29,0 |
00:54:49,0 |
1319 |
Zeman Tomáš |
1981 |
|
M44 |
195 |
00:54:34,0 |
00:54:50,0 |
1320 |
Marx Martin |
2004 |
|
M34 |
253 |
00:54:40,0 |
00:54:51,0 |
1321 |
Komeda Jiří |
1983 |
MP PRAHA |
M44 |
196 |
00:54:14,0 |
00:54:52,0 |
1322 |
Marques Manuel |
1977 |
Philip Morris |
M49 |
191 |
00:54:37,0 |
00:54:53,0 |
1323 |
Krechter David |
2002 |
|
M34 |
254 |
00:54:33,0 |
00:54:54,0 |
1324 |
Nikodym Adam |
2000 |
|
M34 |
255 |
00:54:41,0 |
00:54:56,0 |
1325 |
Bartušek Tomáš |
1994 |
|
M34 |
256 |
00:54:41,0 |
00:54:56,0 |
1326 |
Turner Phillip |
1976 |
|
M49 |
192 |
00:54:28,0 |
00:54:57,0 |
1327 |
Jarošová Nikola |
1990 |
|
Z34 |
67 |
00:54:53,0 |
00:54:58,0 |
1328 |
Hejtmánek Jan |
1951 |
Tj. Slavoj Břevnov |
M74 |
19 |
00:54:58,0 |
00:55:00,0 |
1329 |
Ošťádalová Jana |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
47 |
00:54:35,0 |
00:55:01,0 |
1330 |
Bútorová Marcela |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
48 |
00:54:23,0 |
00:55:02,0 |
1331 |
Koller Milan |
1951 |
BehamProHospicMost |
M74 |
20 |
00:54:52,0 |
00:55:02,0 |
1332 |
Totušková Jana |
1988 |
|
Z39 |
36 |
00:54:45,0 |
00:55:02,0 |
1333 |
Lanová Kristýna |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
36 |
00:54:44,0 |
00:55:02,0 |
1334 |
Peprná Irena |
1977 |
Canadian Medical |
Z49 |
49 |
00:54:44,0 |
00:55:03,0 |
1335 |
Thanos Dandika |
1994 |
|
M34 |
257 |
00:54:41,0 |
00:55:04,0 |
1336 |
Šmerhová Petra |
1980 |
Radim |
Z44 |
37 |
00:54:52,0 |
00:55:04,0 |
1337 |
Kilarská Marcela |
1971 |
MP PRAHA |
Z54 |
21 |
00:54:50,0 |
00:55:04,0 |
1338 |
Juráková Monika |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
50 |
00:54:59,0 |
00:55:04,0 |
1339 |
ŠŤASTNÝ Ondřej |
1984 |
|
M39 |
136 |
00:54:44,0 |
00:55:05,0 |
1340 |
Koller Filip |
1978 |
DHL ITS Running Club |
M49 |
193 |
00:54:27,0 |
00:55:06,0 |
1341 |
Smetanová Lucie |
1992 |
|
Z34 |
68 |
00:55:01,0 |
00:55:06,0 |
1342 |
Zeman Vladimír |
1959 |
Sokol Kolín |
M64 |
51 |
00:55:01,0 |
00:55:07,0 |
1343 |
Vejmelka Jan |
1981 |
|
M44 |
197 |
00:54:14,0 |
00:55:07,0 |
1344 |
Hartmanová Stanislava |
1958 |
Vorvani Příbram |
Z69 |
2 |
00:55:03,0 |
00:55:07,0 |
1345 |
Očenášová Eva |
1983 |
Jablonecké Mattonky |
Z44 |
38 |
00:54:50,0 |
00:55:07,0 |
1346 |
Šípová Ivana |
1991 |
Hobby Runners |
Z34 |
69 |
00:54:55,0 |
00:55:07,0 |
1347 |
Robenek Michal |
1968 |
Samotišky |
M59 |
73 |
00:54:54,0 |
00:55:08,0 |
1348 |
Závora Ivan |
1965 |
Báječní v běhu Líbeznice |
M59 |
74 |
00:55:06,0 |
00:55:08,0 |
1349 |
Tesaříková Kristýna |
1992 |
|
Z34 |
70 |
00:54:37,0 |
00:55:08,0 |
1350 |
Jeník Marek |
1986 |
AC Šakalík |
M39 |
137 |
00:54:56,0 |
00:55:09,0 |
1351 |
Wagner Kryštof |
1996 |
|
M34 |
258 |
00:54:36,0 |
00:55:09,0 |
1352 |
Joch Marek |
1981 |
|
M44 |
198 |
00:54:34,0 |
00:55:10,0 |
1353 |
Říha Miroslav |
1945 |
Sokol Sadská |
M79 |
3 |
00:55:08,0 |
00:55:12,0 |
1354 |
Klimeš Dušan |
1980 |
|
M44 |
199 |
00:54:36,0 |
00:55:12,0 |
1355 |
Trnka Lukáš |
1983 |
Klubcosvětneviděl |
M44 |
200 |
00:54:38,0 |
00:55:13,0 |
1356 |
Valachová Eva |
1964 |
OSŽ Slovensko |
Z59 |
10 |
00:54:59,0 |
00:55:13,0 |
1357 |
Shaklein Anton |
1986 |
|
M39 |
138 |
00:54:32,0 |
00:55:15,0 |
1358 |
Strejčková Zuzana |
1962 |
TESTR Run&Bike Team |
Z64 |
8 |
00:55:13,0 |
00:55:15,0 |
1359 |
Goldbach Václav |
1950 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
M74 |
21 |
00:55:10,0 |
00:55:15,0 |
1360 |
Zlámal Milan |
1982 |
|
M44 |
201 |
00:54:59,0 |
00:55:17,0 |
1361 |
Šnor Petr |
1974 |
|
M49 |
194 |
00:54:39,0 |
00:55:17,0 |
1362 |
Páníková Eva |
1984 |
Mlok |
Z39 |
37 |
00:54:48,0 |
00:55:18,0 |
1363 |
Formánek Jakub |
1975 |
|
M49 |
195 |
00:54:56,0 |
00:55:18,0 |
1364 |
Polanský Libor |
1974 |
|
M49 |
196 |
00:54:58,0 |
00:55:19,0 |
1365 |
VOJTA Martin |
1972 |
|
M54 |
161 |
00:54:30,0 |
00:55:19,0 |
1366 |
Lemberka Patrik |
1989 |
|
M34 |
259 |
00:54:55,0 |
00:55:19,0 |
1367 |
Myšičková Alena |
1988 |
|
Z39 |
38 |
00:55:05,0 |
00:55:20,0 |
1368 |
Scherrer Jaroslav |
1960 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M64 |
52 |
00:55:14,0 |
00:55:20,0 |
1369 |
kusakova erika |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
39 |
00:55:07,0 |
00:55:20,0 |
1370 |
Ligaun Ondřej |
1973 |
|
M54 |
162 |
00:55:00,0 |
00:55:20,0 |
1371 |
Korba Vladimír |
1970 |
|
M54 |
163 |
00:54:55,0 |
00:55:21,0 |
1372 |
Eibl Milan |
1990 |
|
M34 |
260 |
00:54:36,0 |
00:55:21,0 |
1373 |
Ovčáčík Vlastimil |
1987 |
|
M39 |
139 |
00:55:06,0 |
00:55:22,0 |
1374 |
Noháčová Alena |
2011 |
|
Z34 |
71 |
00:54:53,0 |
00:55:23,0 |
1375 |
Sova Jan |
1965 |
MP PRAHA |
M59 |
75 |
00:55:08,0 |
00:55:23,0 |
1376 |
Brabenec Martin |
1975 |
AC Letňany |
M49 |
197 |
00:55:11,0 |
00:55:24,0 |
1377 |
Zenková Denisa |
1983 |
|
Z44 |
40 |
00:54:58,0 |
00:55:25,0 |
1378 |
Kosařová Jana |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
41 |
00:54:39,0 |
00:55:25,0 |
1379 |
Domiková Lucia |
1983 |
|
Z44 |
42 |
00:54:54,0 |
00:55:26,0 |
1380 |
Kubek Milan |
1968 |
|
M59 |
76 |
00:55:10,0 |
00:55:27,0 |
1381 |
Hemer Lukáš |
1966 |
|
M59 |
77 |
00:54:56,0 |
00:55:27,0 |
1382 |
Čovbanová Martina |
1994 |
|
Z34 |
72 |
00:54:43,0 |
00:55:28,0 |
1383 |
Junek Pavel |
1975 |
|
M49 |
198 |
00:55:10,0 |
00:55:29,0 |
1384 |
Štampach Pavel |
1969 |
Triatlon Slaný |
M54 |
164 |
00:55:02,0 |
00:55:29,0 |
1385 |
Lucarelli Dario |
1985 |
|
M39 |
140 |
00:55:13,0 |
00:55:34,0 |
1386 |
Gotvaldová Vendula |
1983 |
|
Z44 |
43 |
00:54:49,0 |
00:55:34,0 |
1387 |
Vejsada Martin |
1971 |
|
M54 |
165 |
00:54:54,0 |
00:55:34,0 |
1388 |
Junek Vojtěch |
2004 |
|
M34 |
261 |
00:54:43,0 |
00:55:35,0 |
1389 |
Hašek Jakub |
2004 |
|
M34 |
262 |
00:54:43,0 |
00:55:35,0 |
1390 |
Hendlová Lucie |
1994 |
|
Z34 |
73 |
00:55:09,0 |
00:55:35,0 |
1391 |
Brenišin Ivan |
1968 |
|
M59 |
78 |
00:55:04,0 |
00:55:36,0 |
1392 |
Donovalová Anna Mária |
1997 |
|
Z34 |
74 |
00:55:32,0 |
00:55:38,0 |
1393 |
Kabelka Ondřej |
1978 |
Gondor |
M49 |
199 |
00:54:56,0 |
00:55:39,0 |
1394 |
Batěk Miroslav |
1954 |
|
M69 |
25 |
00:55:30,0 |
00:55:40,0 |
1395 |
Blažek Petr |
1976 |
ASK Hrdlořezy |
M49 |
200 |
00:54:55,0 |
00:55:41,0 |
1396 |
Jantačová Lenka |
1983 |
|
Z44 |
44 |
00:55:16,0 |
00:55:41,0 |
1397 |
Dohnal David |
1955 |
DP Praha |
M69 |
26 |
00:55:36,0 |
00:55:42,0 |
1398 |
Kuboš Milan |
1983 |
|
M44 |
202 |
00:55:12,0 |
00:55:43,0 |
1399 |
Němeček Petr |
1976 |
|
M49 |
201 |
00:55:11,0 |
00:55:43,0 |
1400 |
Atha Robert |
1975 |
|
M49 |
202 |
00:55:03,0 |
00:55:43,0 |
1401 |
Thorburn Eliška |
1979 |
Proste bez |
Z44 |
45 |
00:55:23,0 |
00:55:43,0 |
1402 |
Korbelová Lenka |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
51 |
00:55:36,0 |
00:55:44,0 |
1403 |
Vybíral Lukáš |
1980 |
Kaštani z Kaštanu |
M44 |
203 |
00:55:08,0 |
00:55:44,0 |
1404 |
Fojtová Miloslava |
1994 |
Český běžecký klub |
Z34 |
75 |
00:55:27,0 |
00:55:44,0 |
1405 |
Kvasničková Iveta |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
52 |
00:55:18,0 |
00:55:45,0 |
1406 |
Vlček Jan |
1976 |
AC Vlkoběhy |
M49 |
203 |
00:55:07,0 |
00:55:46,0 |
1407 |
Freeman Rebecca |
1976 |
OSŽ Velká Británie |
Z49 |
53 |
00:55:14,0 |
00:55:47,0 |
1408 |
Olšovský Vítězslav |
1983 |
Báječné ženy v běhu |
M44 |
204 |
00:55:20,0 |
00:55:47,0 |
1409 |
Pavlíček František |
1958 |
|
M69 |
27 |
00:55:28,0 |
00:55:47,0 |
1410 |
Olšovská Jelínková Lucie |
1989 |
Rozběháme Česko |
Z34 |
76 |
00:55:22,0 |
00:55:48,0 |
1411 |
Krivuš Rudolf |
1973 |
Úvaly |
M54 |
166 |
00:55:20,0 |
00:55:48,0 |
1412 |
Kvíčalová Monika |
1994 |
|
Z34 |
77 |
00:55:25,0 |
00:55:49,0 |
1413 |
Štěrba Jiří |
1979 |
|
M44 |
205 |
00:55:31,0 |
00:55:49,0 |
1414 |
Koranda Martin |
1990 |
|
M34 |
263 |
00:55:30,0 |
00:55:49,0 |
1415 |
Kašparová Eva |
1973 |
|
Z54 |
22 |
00:55:14,0 |
00:55:50,0 |
1416 |
Maier Radek |
1982 |
|
M44 |
206 |
00:55:09,0 |
00:55:52,0 |
1417 |
Gorniaková Beáta |
1986 |
|
Z39 |
39 |
00:55:13,0 |
00:55:52,0 |
1418 |
Dostál Miroslav |
1968 |
|
M59 |
79 |
00:55:32,0 |
00:55:52,0 |
1419 |
Angelovič Peter |
1974 |
|
M49 |
204 |
00:55:25,0 |
00:55:52,0 |
1420 |
Krchov Zdeněk |
1947 |
|
M79 |
4 |
00:55:53,0 |
00:55:53,0 |
1421 |
Bialková Eva |
1978 |
Běžci Praha 8 |
Z49 |
54 |
00:55:24,0 |
00:55:53,0 |
1422 |
Tecl Jan |
1990 |
|
M34 |
264 |
00:55:16,0 |
00:55:54,0 |
1423 |
Nevařilová Anna |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
46 |
00:55:31,0 |
00:55:54,0 |
1424 |
Pokorný Jiří |
1977 |
Český běžecký klub |
M49 |
205 |
00:55:03,0 |
00:55:54,0 |
1425 |
Ježík Vladimír |
1965 |
|
M59 |
80 |
00:55:34,0 |
00:55:55,0 |
1426 |
Koutová Lenka |
1990 |
|
Z34 |
78 |
00:55:41,0 |
00:55:56,0 |
1427 |
Schlöglová Jana |
1974 |
Pražská Náplavka |
Z49 |
55 |
00:55:12,0 |
00:55:56,0 |
1428 |
Chvojka Jan |
1989 |
|
M34 |
265 |
00:55:24,0 |
00:55:57,0 |
1429 |
Šitner František |
1993 |
|
M34 |
266 |
00:55:41,0 |
00:55:57,0 |
1430 |
Breda Maroš |
1974 |
|
M49 |
206 |
00:55:30,0 |
00:55:58,0 |
1431 |
Havlová Ludmila |
1983 |
|
Z44 |
47 |
00:55:25,0 |
00:55:59,0 |
1432 |
Skůpová Jana |
1980 |
Běžecký klub |
Z44 |
48 |
00:55:27,0 |
00:55:59,0 |
1433 |
Kvasnička Václav |
1974 |
|
M49 |
207 |
00:55:32,0 |
00:55:59,0 |
1434 |
Ranglová Lucie |
1999 |
Prostě běž! |
Z34 |
79 |
00:55:38,0 |
00:56:00,0 |
1435 |
Tůmová Tereza |
1996 |
|
Z34 |
80 |
00:55:23,0 |
00:56:01,0 |
1436 |
Pátková Jana |
1981 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
Z44 |
49 |
00:55:48,0 |
00:56:05,0 |
1437 |
López Yankoa |
1985 |
Old Town Running |
Z39 |
40 |
00:55:29,0 |
00:56:06,0 |
1438 |
Javorský Václav |
1983 |
|
M44 |
207 |
00:55:20,0 |
00:56:06,0 |
1439 |
Javorská Květa |
1984 |
|
Z39 |
41 |
00:56:07,0 |
00:56:07,0 |
1440 |
Horáček Miroslav |
1982 |
|
M44 |
208 |
00:55:45,0 |
00:56:07,0 |
1441 |
Satrapa Miloš |
1967 |
|
M59 |
81 |
00:55:30,0 |
00:56:08,0 |
1442 |
Hešnaurová Monika |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
50 |
00:55:37,0 |
00:56:09,0 |
1443 |
Hanáková Radka |
1986 |
FZŠ Chodovická |
Z39 |
42 |
00:55:57,0 |
00:56:10,0 |
1444 |
Iniguez Cecilia |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
56 |
00:56:03,0 |
00:56:11,0 |
1445 |
Powers Jim |
1951 |
|
M74 |
22 |
00:56:02,0 |
00:56:12,0 |
1446 |
Kulík Martin |
1987 |
|
M39 |
141 |
00:55:35,0 |
00:56:13,0 |
1447 |
Velkova Zuzana |
1980 |
Opravykarbonu.cz |
Z44 |
51 |
00:54:30,0 |
00:56:13,0 |
1448 |
Myslíková Karolína |
1983 |
|
Z44 |
52 |
00:55:35,0 |
00:56:13,0 |
1449 |
Kocová Šárka |
1981 |
Run for IT |
Z44 |
53 |
00:55:58,0 |
00:56:14,0 |
1450 |
Novák Ivo |
1992 |
|
M34 |
267 |
00:55:37,0 |
00:56:16,0 |
1451 |
Petrlík Dominik |
1992 |
Sportovní klub MUP |
M34 |
268 |
00:56:03,0 |
00:56:16,0 |
1452 |
Mueller Jiri |
1967 |
LVL Limbach 2000 |
M59 |
82 |
00:56:00,0 |
00:56:17,0 |
1453 |
Harris Ann |
1976 |
Retford athletics club, UK |
Z49 |
57 |
00:56:07,0 |
00:56:17,0 |
1454 |
WINTER YSRA |
1978 |
RETFORD ATHLETICS CLUB |
Z49 |
58 |
00:56:08,0 |
00:56:18,0 |
1455 |
Lemfeld Tomáš |
1966 |
Lomničtí Běžci |
M59 |
83 |
00:56:18,0 |
00:56:18,0 |
1456 |
Slaninová Veronika |
1974 |
Koa |
Z49 |
59 |
00:55:47,0 |
00:56:19,0 |
1457 |
Kennedy Stanislava |
1970 |
KT Tryskomyš |
Z54 |
23 |
00:55:47,0 |
00:56:19,0 |
1458 |
Šnajberk Jiří |
1957 |
Sabzo |
M69 |
28 |
00:56:12,0 |
00:56:19,0 |
1459 |
Kysa Jiří |
1975 |
|
M49 |
208 |
00:55:43,0 |
00:56:21,0 |
1460 |
Digoň Martin |
1978 |
|
M49 |
209 |
00:55:48,0 |
00:56:21,0 |
1461 |
Rada Michal |
1973 |
|
M54 |
167 |
00:55:53,0 |
00:56:22,0 |
1462 |
Jareš Martin |
1975 |
|
M49 |
210 |
00:56:01,0 |
00:56:22,0 |
1463 |
Dlouhá Pavlína |
1983 |
|
Z44 |
54 |
00:56:13,0 |
00:56:23,0 |
1464 |
Pavlík Martin |
1997 |
|
M34 |
269 |
00:56:11,0 |
00:56:23,0 |
1465 |
Shejbalová Adéla |
1996 |
|
Z34 |
81 |
00:56:00,0 |
00:56:23,0 |
1466 |
Lodr Miroslav |
1967 |
|
M59 |
84 |
00:55:46,0 |
00:56:24,0 |
1467 |
Gryga Adrian |
1996 |
|
M34 |
270 |
00:56:04,0 |
00:56:24,0 |
1468 |
Nováková Michaela |
1968 |
|
Z59 |
11 |
00:56:05,0 |
00:56:24,0 |
1469 |
Kadlecová Petra |
1987 |
Radotínské běhny |
Z39 |
43 |
00:55:52,0 |
00:56:25,0 |
1470 |
Žufníčková Petra |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
55 |
00:55:39,0 |
00:56:27,0 |
1471 |
Herdová Klára |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
60 |
00:56:06,0 |
00:56:27,0 |
1472 |
Prokop Jiří |
1956 |
Běhy Zlín |
M69 |
29 |
00:56:22,0 |
00:56:28,0 |
1473 |
Hirt Franz |
2002 |
|
M34 |
271 |
00:56:00,0 |
00:56:29,0 |
1474 |
Kundrátová Zdeňka |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
61 |
00:55:53,0 |
00:56:30,0 |
1475 |
Řebíček Martin |
1972 |
TurboŠneci |
M54 |
168 |
00:56:27,0 |
00:56:30,0 |
1476 |
Hauptová Johana |
2001 |
|
Z34 |
82 |
00:55:54,0 |
00:56:30,0 |
1477 |
Lukes Stepan |
1975 |
Bezime za Vouklone |
M49 |
211 |
00:55:38,0 |
00:56:30,0 |
1478 |
Stránský Radek |
1977 |
Báječné ženy v běhu |
M49 |
212 |
00:56:13,0 |
00:56:31,0 |
1479 |
Staňová Jitka |
1984 |
|
Z39 |
44 |
00:55:48,0 |
00:56:31,0 |
1480 |
Korima Pavel |
1964 |
|
M59 |
85 |
00:56:26,0 |
00:56:33,0 |
1481 |
Peštová Barbora |
1999 |
|
Z34 |
83 |
00:56:05,0 |
00:56:33,0 |
1482 |
Werkman Erik Wouter |
1979 |
|
M44 |
209 |
00:55:59,0 |
00:56:34,0 |
1483 |
Shaklein Ivan |
2005 |
|
M34 |
272 |
00:55:52,0 |
00:56:34,0 |
1484 |
Hlaváček Kryštof |
2009 |
|
M34 |
273 |
00:56:14,0 |
00:56:34,0 |
1485 |
Vancl Daniel |
1981 |
|
M44 |
210 |
00:56:15,0 |
00:56:34,0 |
1486 |
Dvořáková Věra |
2008 |
atletika újezd n.l. |
Z34 |
84 |
00:56:17,0 |
00:56:34,0 |
1487 |
Smutná Ivana |
1968 |
|
Z59 |
12 |
00:56:07,0 |
00:56:36,0 |
1488 |
Kopecká Daniela |
2004 |
|
Z34 |
85 |
00:56:09,0 |
00:56:36,0 |
1489 |
Moudrý Mira |
1976 |
Bohém team |
M49 |
213 |
00:56:06,0 |
00:56:36,0 |
1490 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
1974 |
|
M49 |
214 |
00:56:11,0 |
00:56:38,0 |
1491 |
Matušek Pavel |
1982 |
|
M44 |
211 |
00:56:02,0 |
00:56:38,0 |
1492 |
Řípa Vladimír |
1976 |
|
M49 |
215 |
00:56:03,0 |
00:56:39,0 |
1493 |
Krupicka Jan |
1979 |
|
M44 |
212 |
00:56:00,0 |
00:56:39,0 |
1494 |
Kadlec Václav |
1979 |
Radotín |
M44 |
213 |
00:56:36,0 |
00:56:39,0 |
1495 |
Šusta Jan |
1985 |
|
M39 |
142 |
00:55:52,0 |
00:56:39,0 |
1496 |
Řáha Libor |
1973 |
KZ Vystrkov |
M54 |
169 |
00:55:56,0 |
00:56:39,0 |
1497 |
Holubová Tereza |
1993 |
|
Z34 |
86 |
00:55:51,0 |
00:56:40,0 |
1498 |
Sláčala Petr |
1952 |
Honorártní konzulát Litvy |
M74 |
23 |
00:56:36,0 |
00:56:40,0 |
1499 |
Kaplan Ondřej |
1982 |
|
M44 |
214 |
00:56:12,0 |
00:56:40,0 |
1500 |
Brunnerová Jana |
1974 |
KOBRAS RUNLAB |
Z49 |
62 |
00:56:00,0 |
00:56:41,0 |
1501 |
Bednářová Jana |
1966 |
En arché |
Z59 |
13 |
00:56:17,0 |
00:56:42,0 |
1502 |
Nedbal Pavel |
1960 |
|
M64 |
53 |
00:56:02,0 |
00:56:43,0 |
1503 |
Jansová Veronika |
1990 |
|
Z34 |
87 |
00:56:18,0 |
00:56:44,0 |
1504 |
Tuháček Pavel |
1951 |
Mariánské Lázně |
M74 |
24 |
00:56:43,0 |
00:56:47,0 |
1505 |
Brada Jiří |
1964 |
|
M59 |
86 |
00:56:39,0 |
00:56:47,0 |
1506 |
Heřmanová Petra |
1970 |
|
Z54 |
24 |
00:56:11,0 |
00:56:48,0 |
1507 |
Hladiš Karel |
1954 |
|
M69 |
30 |
00:56:21,0 |
00:56:48,0 |
1508 |
Kovařík Štěpán |
1969 |
TJ Kavárna |
M54 |
170 |
00:56:19,0 |
00:56:49,0 |
1509 |
Ehrenberger Martin |
1969 |
|
M54 |
171 |
00:56:19,0 |
00:56:50,0 |
1510 |
Klůna Jiří |
1976 |
|
M49 |
216 |
00:56:04,0 |
00:56:50,0 |
1511 |
Špačková Markéta |
1965 |
|
Z59 |
14 |
00:56:32,0 |
00:56:50,0 |
1512 |
Pargač Martin |
1978 |
Klubcosvětneviděl |
M49 |
217 |
00:56:15,0 |
00:56:52,0 |
1513 |
Kraus Tomáš |
1988 |
|
M39 |
143 |
00:56:17,0 |
00:56:53,0 |
1514 |
Mišovič Ján |
1948 |
Jihočeská univerzita |
M79 |
5 |
00:56:48,0 |
00:56:54,0 |
1515 |
Kaška Zdeněk |
1964 |
SK Kyšperk |
M59 |
87 |
00:56:26,0 |
00:56:54,0 |
1516 |
Staněk Radim |
1970 |
|
M54 |
172 |
00:56:25,0 |
00:56:55,0 |
1517 |
Dobrotka Ondrej |
1978 |
|
M49 |
218 |
00:56:16,0 |
00:56:55,0 |
1518 |
Suchopa Patrik |
1998 |
|
M34 |
274 |
00:56:48,0 |
00:56:56,0 |
1519 |
Velíšek Miloš |
1960 |
Běchovice Runners |
M64 |
54 |
00:56:05,0 |
00:56:57,0 |
1520 |
Topinková Barbora |
2007 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek |
Z34 |
88 |
00:56:34,0 |
00:56:57,0 |
1521 |
Crha Vladan |
1972 |
Fc Los Gigoalos |
M54 |
173 |
00:56:48,0 |
00:56:58,0 |
1522 |
Gyamtso Tashi |
1979 |
|
M44 |
215 |
00:56:39,0 |
00:56:58,0 |
1523 |
Pehlivan Eren |
1985 |
|
M39 |
144 |
00:56:15,0 |
00:56:59,0 |
1524 |
Topinka Jiří |
1966 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek |
M59 |
88 |
00:56:36,0 |
00:57:00,0 |
1525 |
Jakeš František |
1963 |
Žižkov |
M64 |
55 |
00:56:28,0 |
00:57:00,0 |
1526 |
Deylová Iva |
1978 |
ČBK |
Z49 |
63 |
00:56:17,0 |
00:57:01,0 |
1527 |
Wallinger Trevor |
1948 |
CMK |
M79 |
6 |
00:56:57,0 |
00:57:01,0 |
1528 |
Cvanciger Miroslav |
1954 |
|
M69 |
31 |
00:56:17,0 |
00:57:01,0 |
1529 |
Tichý Stanislav |
1960 |
SKS Praha |
M64 |
56 |
00:56:31,0 |
00:57:02,0 |
1530 |
Křepelová Anna |
1955 |
Praha 8 |
Z69 |
3 |
00:56:58,0 |
00:57:02,0 |
1531 |
Rodák Martin |
1991 |
|
M34 |
275 |
00:56:42,0 |
00:57:03,0 |
1532 |
Pechová Jitka |
1991 |
|
Z34 |
89 |
00:56:53,0 |
00:57:03,0 |
1533 |
Pavelka Richard |
1969 |
|
M54 |
174 |
00:56:28,0 |
00:57:03,0 |
1534 |
Vantova Hana |
1973 |
|
Z54 |
25 |
00:56:39,0 |
00:57:04,0 |
1535 |
Hýblová Kateřina |
1971 |
|
Z54 |
26 |
00:56:38,0 |
00:57:04,0 |
1536 |
Prokůpková Nikola |
1984 |
|
Z39 |
45 |
00:56:47,0 |
00:57:06,0 |
1537 |
Štípek Roman |
1975 |
SK Roklinka |
M49 |
219 |
00:56:48,0 |
00:57:09,0 |
1538 |
Papež Michal |
1984 |
|
M39 |
145 |
00:56:46,0 |
00:57:10,0 |
1539 |
De Plecker |
1987 |
OSŽ Belgie |
Z39 |
46 |
00:56:54,0 |
00:57:10,0 |
1540 |
Kratochvílová Markéta |
1972 |
|
Z54 |
27 |
00:56:36,0 |
00:57:10,0 |
1541 |
Machart Jan |
1975 |
|
M49 |
220 |
00:56:24,0 |
00:57:11,0 |
1542 |
Stiller Vladimír |
1969 |
|
M54 |
175 |
00:57:04,0 |
00:57:12,0 |
1543 |
Hácha Petr |
1984 |
|
M39 |
146 |
00:56:38,0 |
00:57:12,0 |
1544 |
Fišer Ladislav |
1990 |
|
M34 |
276 |
00:56:38,0 |
00:57:13,0 |
1545 |
Mádrová Markusová Andrea |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
64 |
00:56:30,0 |
00:57:13,0 |
1546 |
Ruml Jiří |
1990 |
|
M34 |
277 |
00:56:35,0 |
00:57:14,0 |
1547 |
Polák Michal |
1972 |
|
M54 |
176 |
00:56:47,0 |
00:57:14,0 |
1548 |
Srsnova Justina |
1990 |
Pecerady |
Z34 |
90 |
00:56:35,0 |
00:57:14,0 |
1549 |
Vlasáková Markéta |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
56 |
00:56:48,0 |
00:57:14,0 |
1550 |
Lachmanová Martina |
1986 |
|
Z39 |
47 |
00:57:15,0 |
00:57:15,0 |
1551 |
Hák Jaroslav |
1946 |
T. J. Sokol Studenec |
M79 |
7 |
00:57:12,0 |
00:57:15,0 |
1552 |
Šebek Jiří |
1963 |
Černošice |
M64 |
57 |
00:56:36,0 |
00:57:16,0 |
1553 |
Krejcarova Radka |
1972 |
Běžíme za Voukloně |
Z54 |
28 |
00:56:25,0 |
00:57:16,0 |
1554 |
Varga Tomáš |
1974 |
Běžecký klub HM |
M49 |
221 |
00:56:43,0 |
00:57:17,0 |
1555 |
Herc Ladislav |
1970 |
|
M54 |
177 |
00:57:03,0 |
00:57:18,0 |
1556 |
Rašková Zuzana |
1968 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z59 |
15 |
00:56:51,0 |
00:57:19,0 |
1557 |
Veselá Lenka |
1967 |
|
Z59 |
16 |
00:57:04,0 |
00:57:19,0 |
1558 |
Wolfová Barbora |
1984 |
|
Z39 |
48 |
00:57:03,0 |
00:57:20,0 |
1559 |
Kroutilová Inka |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
65 |
00:56:59,0 |
00:57:21,0 |
1560 |
Dejmová Barbora Ludmila |
1998 |
|
Z34 |
91 |
00:56:46,0 |
00:57:22,0 |
1561 |
Kýhosová Kamila |
1989 |
|
Z34 |
92 |
00:56:51,0 |
00:57:23,0 |
1562 |
Bělohlavová Kateřina |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
57 |
00:56:59,0 |
00:57:23,0 |
1563 |
Škrdleta Milan |
1963 |
Český běžecký klub |
M64 |
58 |
00:56:58,0 |
00:57:23,0 |
1564 |
Vařejková Barbora |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
66 |
00:57:03,0 |
00:57:24,0 |
1565 |
Bradova Marcela |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
58 |
00:57:07,0 |
00:57:24,0 |
1566 |
Kalous Miroslav |
1957 |
|
M69 |
32 |
00:57:08,0 |
00:57:24,0 |
1567 |
Bernshausen Jennifer |
1996 |
OSŽ Rakousko |
Z34 |
93 |
00:57:17,0 |
00:57:25,0 |
1568 |
Hubička Jiří |
1979 |
|
M44 |
216 |
00:57:16,0 |
00:57:25,0 |
1569 |
Steinic Jan |
1989 |
|
M34 |
278 |
00:56:43,0 |
00:57:26,0 |
1570 |
Valentová Jana |
1964 |
Horní Počernice |
Z59 |
17 |
00:56:58,0 |
00:57:26,0 |
1571 |
Lubomirsky Martin |
1973 |
TJ MY |
M54 |
178 |
00:56:43,0 |
00:57:26,0 |
1572 |
Čtvrtečka Valclav |
1973 |
Boston team21 |
M54 |
179 |
00:56:47,0 |
00:57:27,0 |
1573 |
Havlíček Martin |
1974 |
|
M49 |
222 |
00:57:10,0 |
00:57:28,0 |
1574 |
Vališ Jan |
1995 |
|
M34 |
279 |
00:57:01,0 |
00:57:28,0 |
1575 |
Vlačiha Sergej |
1984 |
|
M39 |
147 |
00:56:20,0 |
00:57:30,0 |
1576 |
Ševčík Pavel |
1957 |
Praha 9 |
M69 |
33 |
00:56:53,0 |
00:57:31,0 |
1577 |
Šedinová Tereza |
2009 |
|
Z34 |
94 |
00:57:30,0 |
00:57:32,0 |
1578 |
Bares Vaclav |
1987 |
|
M39 |
148 |
00:56:50,0 |
00:57:33,0 |
1579 |
Maucher Blanka |
1973 |
Aces Team Karlovy Vary |
Z54 |
29 |
00:57:29,0 |
00:57:33,0 |
1580 |
SABO Petr |
1970 |
|
M54 |
180 |
00:57:01,0 |
00:57:34,0 |
1581 |
Šnajberk Jiří |
1983 |
Český běžecký klub |
M44 |
217 |
00:56:50,0 |
00:57:34,0 |
1582 |
Hickl Milan |
1992 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M34 |
280 |
00:57:13,0 |
00:57:34,0 |
1583 |
Pejšek Zbyněk |
1965 |
|
M59 |
89 |
00:57:15,0 |
00:57:34,0 |
1584 |
Foster Rosalind |
1976 |
Nil |
Z49 |
67 |
00:57:25,0 |
00:57:35,0 |
1585 |
Dvořák Oldřich |
1952 |
Triatlet Karlovy Vary |
M74 |
25 |
00:57:30,0 |
00:57:37,0 |
1586 |
ALBRECHT Petr |
1965 |
SK MAXTRI LIBEREC |
M59 |
90 |
00:57:37,0 |
00:57:37,0 |
1587 |
Hejduková Renáta |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
68 |
00:57:22,0 |
00:57:37,0 |
1588 |
Videtičová Markéta |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
49 |
00:57:17,0 |
00:57:38,0 |
1589 |
VÁVRA Jiří |
1986 |
|
M39 |
149 |
00:57:01,0 |
00:57:38,0 |
1590 |
Sklenička Petr |
1994 |
|
M34 |
281 |
00:57:20,0 |
00:57:39,0 |
1591 |
Merx Fabian |
1993 |
|
M34 |
282 |
00:57:21,0 |
00:57:39,0 |
1592 |
Šimáková Ilona |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
69 |
00:57:20,0 |
00:57:39,0 |
1593 |
Kverková Jindřiška |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
70 |
00:57:28,0 |
00:57:40,0 |
1594 |
Trojek Jiří |
1958 |
Jablonné na Orlicí |
M69 |
34 |
00:57:24,0 |
00:57:41,0 |
1595 |
Zátková Šárka |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
59 |
00:56:59,0 |
00:57:41,0 |
1596 |
Hendrychová Veronika |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
71 |
00:56:59,0 |
00:57:42,0 |
1597 |
Csémi Radka |
1988 |
|
Z39 |
50 |
00:57:21,0 |
00:57:43,0 |
1598 |
Koci Katerina |
1983 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
Z44 |
60 |
00:57:37,0 |
00:57:44,0 |
1599 |
Jordánek Petr |
1988 |
|
M39 |
150 |
00:57:22,0 |
00:57:49,0 |
1600 |
Kajml Michal |
1972 |
|
M54 |
181 |
00:57:22,0 |
00:57:49,0 |
1601 |
Kratinová Renate |
1956 |
DGP |
Z69 |
4 |
00:57:44,0 |
00:57:49,0 |
1602 |
Šlehůbr Coňková Iveta |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
72 |
00:57:33,0 |
00:57:50,0 |
1603 |
Bašarinová Michaela |
1968 |
Choceň |
Z59 |
18 |
00:57:41,0 |
00:57:50,0 |
1604 |
Mourek Karel |
1967 |
|
M59 |
91 |
00:57:12,0 |
00:57:51,0 |
1605 |
Melicharová Jana |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
73 |
00:57:26,0 |
00:57:51,0 |
1606 |
Adamczyk Marek |
1987 |
|
M39 |
151 |
00:57:25,0 |
00:57:51,0 |
1607 |
Lesák Petr |
1985 |
|
M39 |
152 |
00:57:22,0 |
00:57:53,0 |
1608 |
KYSELÝ Petr |
1964 |
TJ Zduchovice |
M59 |
92 |
00:57:30,0 |
00:57:53,0 |
1609 |
Razímová Barbora |
1992 |
|
Z34 |
95 |
00:57:36,0 |
00:57:53,0 |
1610 |
Żuralski Łukasz |
1981 |
|
M44 |
218 |
00:57:36,0 |
00:57:54,0 |
1611 |
Karas Tomáš |
1976 |
|
M49 |
223 |
00:57:08,0 |
00:57:54,0 |
1612 |
Thorovsky Stanislav |
1974 |
Masters |
M49 |
224 |
00:57:30,0 |
00:57:54,0 |
1613 |
Stárka Martin |
1980 |
|
M44 |
219 |
00:57:33,0 |
00:57:54,0 |
1614 |
Babka Aleš |
1976 |
|
M49 |
225 |
00:57:08,0 |
00:57:55,0 |
1615 |
Bednář Josef |
1950 |
Počaply |
M74 |
26 |
00:57:48,0 |
00:57:56,0 |
1616 |
Sofronová Jana |
1987 |
|
Z39 |
51 |
00:57:43,0 |
00:57:56,0 |
1617 |
Neradová Dáša |
1988 |
|
Z39 |
52 |
00:57:25,0 |
00:57:57,0 |
1618 |
Sojka Luděk |
1979 |
|
M44 |
220 |
00:57:19,0 |
00:57:57,0 |
1619 |
Belcher Kate |
1983 |
|
Z44 |
61 |
00:57:34,0 |
00:57:57,0 |
1620 |
Krajtl Svatopluk |
1949 |
Marathonium Pardubice |
M74 |
27 |
00:57:48,0 |
00:57:58,0 |
1621 |
Lhota Ondřej |
1974 |
Bud Fit |
M49 |
226 |
00:57:08,0 |
00:57:58,0 |
1622 |
Ryšánková Světlana |
1964 |
|
Z59 |
19 |
00:57:21,0 |
00:57:59,0 |
1623 |
Ohno Maika |
1973 |
OTR |
Z54 |
30 |
00:57:10,0 |
00:57:59,0 |
1624 |
Uzlová Květa |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
74 |
00:57:20,0 |
00:57:59,0 |
1625 |
Wesołowski Sławomir |
1967 |
|
M59 |
93 |
00:57:43,0 |
00:58:01,0 |
1626 |
Rozkurzová Jana |
1973 |
TJ MY |
Z54 |
31 |
00:57:17,0 |
00:58:01,0 |
1627 |
Šebestová Nela |
1996 |
|
Z34 |
96 |
00:57:31,0 |
00:58:02,0 |
1628 |
Roháč Michael |
1974 |
|
M49 |
227 |
00:57:46,0 |
00:58:04,0 |
1629 |
Pištěk Jan |
1993 |
|
M34 |
283 |
00:57:25,0 |
00:58:04,0 |
1630 |
Beutelhauserová Anna |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
75 |
00:57:28,0 |
00:58:05,0 |
1631 |
Kolbaba Pavel |
1968 |
Lucky Family 1 |
M59 |
94 |
00:57:42,0 |
00:58:06,0 |
1632 |
Janko Tomáš |
1977 |
|
M49 |
228 |
00:57:46,0 |
00:58:06,0 |
1633 |
Havlíčková Klára |
1990 |
|
Z34 |
97 |
00:57:46,0 |
00:58:09,0 |
1634 |
Cerha Jaroslav |
1978 |
|
M49 |
229 |
00:57:24,0 |
00:58:09,0 |
1635 |
Samokhin Evgeny |
1969 |
|
M54 |
182 |
00:58:02,0 |
00:58:09,0 |
1636 |
Hanžlová Tereza |
1991 |
|
Z34 |
98 |
00:57:55,0 |
00:58:09,0 |
1637 |
Polena Pavel |
1962 |
|
M64 |
59 |
00:57:58,0 |
00:58:11,0 |
1638 |
Holinka Tobiáš |
2003 |
TJ Slavoj Koloděje |
M34 |
284 |
00:57:46,0 |
00:58:11,0 |
1639 |
Svoboda Milan |
1956 |
Praha 6 |
M69 |
35 |
00:57:30,0 |
00:58:11,0 |
1640 |
Trnková Petra |
1995 |
|
Z34 |
99 |
00:57:30,0 |
00:58:12,0 |
1641 |
Janiš Roman |
1972 |
|
M54 |
183 |
00:57:54,0 |
00:58:12,0 |
1642 |
Štěrbová Radka |
1984 |
Dačice |
Z39 |
53 |
00:57:41,0 |
00:58:12,0 |
1643 |
DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Dagmar |
1950 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno |
Z74 |
2 |
00:58:08,0 |
00:58:13,0 |
1644 |
Šimurda Zdeněk |
1956 |
Dačice |
M69 |
36 |
00:57:42,0 |
00:58:14,0 |
1645 |
Pavelka Jarmil |
1980 |
|
M44 |
221 |
00:57:33,0 |
00:58:14,0 |
1646 |
Antalyk Oleksandr |
1999 |
|
M34 |
285 |
00:57:50,0 |
00:58:16,0 |
1647 |
Langer Miloslav |
1976 |
|
M49 |
230 |
00:57:45,0 |
00:58:17,0 |
1648 |
Plachy Petr |
1977 |
|
M49 |
231 |
00:58:01,0 |
00:58:17,0 |
1649 |
Hadačová Jana |
1986 |
TJ Sokol Háje |
Z39 |
54 |
00:57:58,0 |
00:58:17,0 |
1650 |
Chmel Zdeněk |
1962 |
|
M64 |
60 |
00:57:21,0 |
00:58:18,0 |
1651 |
Kubín Ondřej |
2004 |
|
M34 |
286 |
00:57:26,0 |
00:58:18,0 |
1652 |
Blažek Jan |
1973 |
M&M's |
M54 |
184 |
00:57:49,0 |
00:58:20,0 |
1653 |
Doubek Aleš |
1982 |
|
M44 |
222 |
00:57:39,0 |
00:58:20,0 |
1654 |
Kořínková Jaroslava |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
62 |
00:58:18,0 |
00:58:20,0 |
1655 |
Charvátová Irena |
1975 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z49 |
76 |
00:57:53,0 |
00:58:21,0 |
1656 |
Janák Martin |
1985 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M39 |
153 |
00:57:56,0 |
00:58:24,0 |
1657 |
Frk Patrik |
1971 |
|
M54 |
185 |
00:57:45,0 |
00:58:25,0 |
1658 |
Kosina Pavel |
1981 |
|
M44 |
223 |
00:57:39,0 |
00:58:26,0 |
1659 |
Falešníková Lenka |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
63 |
00:58:03,0 |
00:58:26,0 |
1660 |
Svoboda Jan |
1943 |
KD Příbram |
M84 |
2 |
00:58:25,0 |
00:58:28,0 |
1661 |
Sezgin Klára |
1987 |
GRÄF team |
Z39 |
55 |
00:58:03,0 |
00:58:28,0 |
1662 |
Koubková Ilona |
1956 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
Z69 |
5 |
00:58:24,0 |
00:58:28,0 |
1663 |
Rouckova Katerina |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
77 |
00:57:53,0 |
00:58:28,0 |
1664 |
Lenfeld Vladimír |
1952 |
K.K,Slavia Praha |
M74 |
28 |
00:58:25,0 |
00:58:30,0 |
1665 |
Dudková Irena |
1959 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z64 |
9 |
00:57:46,0 |
00:58:30,0 |
1666 |
Rodgers David |
1983 |
|
M44 |
224 |
00:58:14,0 |
00:58:30,0 |
1667 |
Vosecký Jakub |
1986 |
Poll |
M39 |
154 |
00:57:54,0 |
00:58:31,0 |
1668 |
Bakeš Karel |
1981 |
|
M44 |
225 |
00:58:28,0 |
00:58:32,0 |
1669 |
Frano Martin |
1984 |
|
M39 |
155 |
00:57:46,0 |
00:58:32,0 |
1670 |
Svoboda Václav |
1949 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M74 |
29 |
00:58:07,0 |
00:58:32,0 |
1671 |
Million Pavel |
1951 |
|
M74 |
30 |
00:58:27,0 |
00:58:34,0 |
1672 |
Kosař Petr |
1981 |
|
M44 |
226 |
00:58:01,0 |
00:58:35,0 |
1673 |
Sargazi Nastaran |
1989 |
|
Z34 |
100 |
00:58:34,0 |
00:58:36,0 |
1674 |
Vokoun Lukáš |
1978 |
Vilice |
M49 |
232 |
00:58:19,0 |
00:58:37,0 |
1675 |
Novotná Jitka |
1976 |
Kolovraty - 7N |
Z49 |
78 |
00:58:17,0 |
00:58:38,0 |
1676 |
Curry Dean |
1991 |
|
M34 |
287 |
00:58:18,0 |
00:58:38,0 |
1677 |
Macek Jiří |
1954 |
VTŽ Chomutov |
M69 |
37 |
00:58:06,0 |
00:58:39,0 |
1678 |
Safadi Adam |
1976 |
|
M49 |
233 |
00:57:58,0 |
00:58:39,0 |
1679 |
Patáková Dita |
1994 |
|
Z34 |
101 |
00:58:12,0 |
00:58:39,0 |
1680 |
smith anthony |
1963 |
rudna |
M64 |
61 |
00:57:55,0 |
00:58:40,0 |
1681 |
Vlach Aleš |
1974 |
|
M49 |
234 |
00:58:30,0 |
00:58:40,0 |
1682 |
Trnka Jiří |
1963 |
|
M64 |
62 |
00:58:00,0 |
00:58:41,0 |
1683 |
Benešová Hana |
1973 |
Horní Žižkov |
Z54 |
32 |
00:58:41,0 |
00:58:41,0 |
1684 |
Veleba Lubor |
1969 |
|
M54 |
186 |
00:58:08,0 |
00:58:42,0 |
1685 |
Samec Pavel |
1962 |
|
M64 |
63 |
00:58:26,0 |
00:58:42,0 |
1686 |
Varga Miroslav |
1956 |
DEAWS Jablonec nad Nisou |
M69 |
38 |
00:58:29,0 |
00:58:42,0 |
1687 |
Křížová Silvie |
1990 |
|
Z34 |
102 |
00:57:59,0 |
00:58:42,0 |
1688 |
Fatura Karel |
1982 |
otecfura.com |
M44 |
227 |
00:58:07,0 |
00:58:42,0 |
1689 |
Vašák Aleš |
1959 |
- |
M64 |
64 |
00:58:00,0 |
00:58:43,0 |
1690 |
Velebová Anna |
2002 |
|
Z34 |
103 |
00:58:10,0 |
00:58:43,0 |
1691 |
Nykl Ondřej |
2001 |
|
M34 |
288 |
00:58:04,0 |
00:58:44,0 |
1692 |
Šimečková Angelika |
1980 |
www.prostebeham.cz |
Z44 |
64 |
00:58:06,0 |
00:58:44,0 |
1693 |
Přibáňová Vladislava |
1966 |
|
Z59 |
20 |
00:58:24,0 |
00:58:47,0 |
1694 |
Pik Lukáš |
1993 |
|
M34 |
289 |
00:58:02,0 |
00:58:47,0 |
1695 |
Šebesta Ondřej |
1990 |
|
M34 |
290 |
00:58:05,0 |
00:58:47,0 |
1696 |
Pisařík Ivan |
1964 |
|
M59 |
95 |
00:58:16,0 |
00:58:49,0 |
1697 |
Brauner Petr |
1974 |
|
M49 |
235 |
00:58:20,0 |
00:58:49,0 |
1698 |
Krechter Adam |
2003 |
|
M34 |
291 |
00:58:29,0 |
00:58:50,0 |
1699 |
Buš Zdenek |
1982 |
|
M44 |
228 |
00:58:36,0 |
00:58:51,0 |
1700 |
Bušová Jana |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
79 |
00:58:37,0 |
00:58:51,0 |
1701 |
Šámalová Magdalena |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
56 |
00:58:36,0 |
00:58:51,0 |
1702 |
Vaňková Lucie |
1988 |
|
Z39 |
57 |
00:58:34,0 |
00:58:51,0 |
1703 |
Vinkler Milan |
1952 |
|
M74 |
31 |
00:58:45,0 |
00:58:51,0 |
1704 |
Kopecký Matěj |
1991 |
|
M34 |
292 |
00:58:16,0 |
00:58:52,0 |
1705 |
Pešek Martin |
1969 |
|
M54 |
187 |
00:58:13,0 |
00:58:52,0 |
1706 |
Kollárová Klára |
1977 |
TJ MY |
Z49 |
80 |
00:58:02,0 |
00:58:53,0 |
1707 |
Hakenová Ivana |
1979 |
Dolní Počernice |
Z44 |
65 |
00:58:36,0 |
00:58:56,0 |
1708 |
Vebr Michal |
1987 |
|
M39 |
156 |
00:58:31,0 |
00:58:56,0 |
1709 |
Březina David |
1993 |
|
M34 |
293 |
00:58:17,0 |
00:58:56,0 |
1710 |
Fojtů Veronika |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
81 |
00:58:16,0 |
00:58:57,0 |
1711 |
Březina Radek |
1968 |
|
M59 |
96 |
00:58:17,0 |
00:58:57,0 |
1712 |
Heller Enžlová Vladimíra |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
82 |
00:58:43,0 |
00:58:57,0 |
1713 |
Opletalová Eliška |
1990 |
ČBK |
Z34 |
104 |
00:58:30,0 |
00:58:57,0 |
1714 |
Zámiš Zdeněk |
1958 |
|
M69 |
39 |
00:58:15,0 |
00:58:57,0 |
1715 |
Skorkovský Michal |
1975 |
Praha Vokovice |
M49 |
236 |
00:58:39,0 |
00:58:57,0 |
1716 |
Pech Jindřich |
1980 |
Žleby |
M44 |
229 |
00:58:51,0 |
00:58:59,0 |
1717 |
Duchoňová Martina |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
66 |
00:58:39,0 |
00:58:59,0 |
1718 |
Machová Radka |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
83 |
00:58:43,0 |
00:59:01,0 |
1719 |
Furmánek Zdeněk |
1974 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M49 |
237 |
00:58:22,0 |
00:59:01,0 |
1720 |
Hájková Jana |
1984 |
|
Z39 |
58 |
00:58:22,0 |
00:59:01,0 |
1721 |
Novák Jiří |
1961 |
|
M64 |
65 |
00:58:29,0 |
00:59:01,0 |
1722 |
Procházka Tomáš |
2007 |
SABZO |
M34 |
294 |
00:58:50,0 |
00:59:01,0 |
1723 |
Dillingerová Eva |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
84 |
00:58:34,0 |
00:59:02,0 |
1724 |
Pohnětalová Marie |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
67 |
00:58:36,0 |
00:59:02,0 |
1725 |
VOKOUN PAVEL |
1976 |
ZLONICE |
M49 |
238 |
00:58:16,0 |
00:59:03,0 |
1726 |
Frková Tereza |
1987 |
|
Z39 |
59 |
00:58:23,0 |
00:59:04,0 |
1727 |
Sarvas Stefan |
1967 |
|
M59 |
97 |
00:59:05,0 |
00:59:05,0 |
1728 |
Křivánková Pavlína |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
68 |
00:58:14,0 |
00:59:05,0 |
1729 |
Lososová Kristýna |
1995 |
Spiritrail |
Z34 |
105 |
00:58:38,0 |
00:59:05,0 |
1730 |
Stejskal Antonín |
1949 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M74 |
32 |
00:58:48,0 |
00:59:06,0 |
1731 |
Kašný Stanislav |
1980 |
|
M44 |
230 |
00:58:29,0 |
00:59:06,0 |
1732 |
Vejchodská Eliška |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
85 |
00:58:31,0 |
00:59:06,0 |
1733 |
Repaská Pavlína |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
86 |
00:58:40,0 |
00:59:07,0 |
1734 |
Moravec Ondřej |
1978 |
Praha 4 |
M49 |
239 |
00:58:36,0 |
00:59:07,0 |
1735 |
Novotný Radek |
1982 |
|
M44 |
231 |
00:58:38,0 |
00:59:08,0 |
1736 |
Klimpera Ondřej |
1982 |
Praha 4 |
M44 |
232 |
00:58:37,0 |
00:59:08,0 |
1737 |
Hamerník Petr |
1973 |
|
M54 |
188 |
00:58:35,0 |
00:59:08,0 |
1738 |
Ostapczuk Anna |
1987 |
|
Z39 |
60 |
00:58:41,0 |
00:59:09,0 |
1739 |
Kalinová Jana |
1978 |
Hinton |
Z49 |
87 |
00:58:35,0 |
00:59:09,0 |
1740 |
Šedina Matěj |
2006 |
|
M34 |
295 |
00:59:10,0 |
00:59:10,0 |
1741 |
Dlesk Jiří |
1976 |
|
M49 |
240 |
00:58:56,0 |
00:59:10,0 |
1742 |
Krajíček Martin |
1958 |
|
M69 |
40 |
00:58:40,0 |
00:59:10,0 |
1743 |
Mrkvičková Jitka |
1973 |
|
Z54 |
33 |
00:58:53,0 |
00:59:10,0 |
1744 |
Formánek Jiří |
1954 |
Těptín |
M69 |
41 |
00:58:43,0 |
00:59:10,0 |
1745 |
Buchal Jakub |
1988 |
|
M39 |
157 |
00:58:50,0 |
00:59:12,0 |
1746 |
Hnilica Tomáš |
1980 |
|
M44 |
233 |
00:58:28,0 |
00:59:12,0 |
1747 |
Spilková Dana |
1981 |
SK Křapky |
Z44 |
69 |
00:58:59,0 |
00:59:12,0 |
1748 |
Jára Jan |
1970 |
|
M54 |
189 |
00:58:44,0 |
00:59:13,0 |
1749 |
Kukačka Zdeněk |
1987 |
|
M39 |
158 |
00:59:04,0 |
00:59:16,0 |
1750 |
Götzová Eliška |
1992 |
|
Z34 |
106 |
00:58:28,0 |
00:59:16,0 |
1751 |
Valiga Matěj |
1990 |
|
M34 |
296 |
00:58:54,0 |
00:59:16,0 |
1752 |
Hes Marek |
1977 |
|
M49 |
241 |
00:58:34,0 |
00:59:17,0 |
1753 |
Vala Ondřej |
1978 |
|
M49 |
242 |
00:58:52,0 |
00:59:18,0 |
1754 |
Horová Tereza |
1998 |
|
Z34 |
107 |
00:58:46,0 |
00:59:19,0 |
1755 |
Audy Lenka |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
88 |
00:59:03,0 |
00:59:20,0 |
1756 |
Troníček Lukáš |
1999 |
|
M34 |
297 |
00:58:41,0 |
00:59:21,0 |
1757 |
Kofránková Radka |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
89 |
00:58:44,0 |
00:59:21,0 |
1758 |
Kopřiva Tomáš |
1975 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M49 |
243 |
00:58:52,0 |
00:59:22,0 |
1759 |
Krištoff Martin |
1994 |
|
M34 |
298 |
00:59:11,0 |
00:59:22,0 |
1760 |
Marek Ondřej |
1982 |
|
M44 |
234 |
00:59:10,0 |
00:59:23,0 |
1761 |
Vaculík Jarmil |
1979 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M44 |
235 |
00:58:53,0 |
00:59:23,0 |
1762 |
Mazánková Alžběta |
1977 |
|
Z49 |
90 |
00:59:21,0 |
00:59:23,0 |
1763 |
Charvát Josef |
1976 |
|
M49 |
244 |
00:59:03,0 |
00:59:23,0 |
1764 |
Žáčková Kristýna |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
70 |
00:58:47,0 |
00:59:24,0 |
1765 |
Tomeček David |
1988 |
|
M39 |
159 |
00:58:31,0 |
00:59:24,0 |
1766 |
Kraus Richard |
1974 |
|
M49 |
245 |
00:58:39,0 |
00:59:24,0 |
1767 |
Exnerová Šárka |
1989 |
|
Z34 |
108 |
00:59:11,0 |
00:59:25,0 |
1768 |
Havlík František |
1980 |
|
M44 |
236 |
00:58:41,0 |
00:59:25,0 |
1769 |
Havlíková Radka |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
71 |
00:58:40,0 |
00:59:25,0 |
1770 |
Vepřek Miroslav |
1988 |
|
M39 |
160 |
00:59:11,0 |
00:59:26,0 |
1771 |
Lechner Jan |
1958 |
|
M69 |
42 |
00:58:57,0 |
00:59:26,0 |
1772 |
Frýdl Michal |
1980 |
|
M44 |
237 |
00:58:43,0 |
00:59:26,0 |
1773 |
Dolanová Lenka |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
91 |
00:58:55,0 |
00:59:26,0 |
1774 |
Salgueiro Eva |
1984 |
|
Z39 |
61 |
00:59:22,0 |
00:59:27,0 |
1775 |
Šůcha Václav |
1946 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M79 |
8 |
00:59:24,0 |
00:59:27,0 |
1776 |
Hlaváček Rostislav |
1975 |
Drasov |
M49 |
246 |
00:59:21,0 |
00:59:27,0 |
1777 |
Altová Marcela |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
72 |
00:59:11,0 |
00:59:28,0 |
1778 |
Sigmund Ota |
1972 |
|
M54 |
190 |
00:59:05,0 |
00:59:28,0 |
1779 |
Andraško Michal |
1981 |
Losos Streetos |
M44 |
238 |
00:59:20,0 |
00:59:30,0 |
1780 |
Pokorny Josef |
1947 |
Sokol Haje |
M79 |
9 |
00:59:25,0 |
00:59:30,0 |
1781 |
Tinajová Andrea |
1987 |
Outsiterz |
Z39 |
62 |
00:58:53,0 |
00:59:30,0 |
1782 |
Polák Přemysl |
1954 |
|
M69 |
43 |
00:59:03,0 |
00:59:31,0 |
1783 |
Janickova Hana |
2010 |
Popovicky |
Z34 |
109 |
00:58:57,0 |
00:59:31,0 |
1784 |
Marhan Vladimír |
1957 |
Brodce |
M69 |
44 |
00:59:26,0 |
00:59:31,0 |
1785 |
Hladíková Iveta |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
73 |
00:59:07,0 |
00:59:31,0 |
1786 |
Kuběna Karel |
1955 |
LK Ledeč nad Sázavou |
M69 |
45 |
00:59:16,0 |
00:59:32,0 |
1787 |
Langr Mikuláš |
2007 |
|
M34 |
299 |
00:59:03,0 |
00:59:32,0 |
1788 |
Bernard Zdeněk |
1968 |
|
M59 |
98 |
00:59:01,0 |
00:59:32,0 |
1789 |
Dofek Denis |
1993 |
|
M34 |
300 |
00:59:07,0 |
00:59:33,0 |
1790 |
Pěkný Jaromír |
1983 |
MOJU properties s.r.o. |
M44 |
239 |
00:59:07,0 |
00:59:34,0 |
1791 |
Wasserbauer Radek |
1993 |
|
M34 |
301 |
00:58:45,0 |
00:59:34,0 |
1792 |
Rouckova Viktorie |
2010 |
|
Z34 |
110 |
00:58:54,0 |
00:59:35,0 |
1793 |
Břešťálová Iveta |
1989 |
|
Z34 |
111 |
00:59:06,0 |
00:59:35,0 |
1794 |
Šumpík Radek |
1976 |
FTM MIlovice |
M49 |
247 |
00:58:56,0 |
00:59:36,0 |
1795 |
Prímus Tomáš |
1979 |
|
M44 |
240 |
00:58:57,0 |
00:59:36,0 |
1796 |
Šoltová Lucie |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
74 |
00:59:17,0 |
00:59:36,0 |
1797 |
Linhart František |
1982 |
Adidas Runners Prague |
M44 |
241 |
00:59:12,0 |
00:59:36,0 |
1798 |
Pokludova Iveta |
1968 |
|
Z59 |
21 |
00:59:30,0 |
00:59:36,0 |
1799 |
Lauermannová Anna-Marie |
1997 |
|
Z34 |
112 |
00:59:22,0 |
00:59:37,0 |
1800 |
Chaloupka Vítězslav |
1943 |
Union Praha |
M84 |
3 |
00:59:34,0 |
00:59:37,0 |
1801 |
Lupínek Roman |
1988 |
|
M39 |
161 |
00:59:03,0 |
00:59:38,0 |
1802 |
Chrobák Aleš |
1959 |
|
M64 |
66 |
00:59:09,0 |
00:59:39,0 |
1803 |
Funiok Adam |
1991 |
|
M34 |
302 |
00:59:18,0 |
00:59:39,0 |
1804 |
Bednář Milan |
1990 |
Vegetarian club |
M34 |
303 |
00:58:53,0 |
00:59:40,0 |
1805 |
Černá Jana |
1987 |
|
Z39 |
63 |
00:58:54,0 |
00:59:41,0 |
1806 |
Kšána Petr |
1980 |
|
M44 |
242 |
00:59:23,0 |
00:59:41,0 |
1807 |
Římal Pavel |
1957 |
RODINA |
M69 |
46 |
00:59:19,0 |
00:59:43,0 |
1808 |
Matouš Zdeněk |
1962 |
Drat |
M64 |
67 |
00:59:06,0 |
00:59:43,0 |
1809 |
Králíček Martin |
1976 |
Pohodáři |
M49 |
248 |
00:59:23,0 |
00:59:43,0 |
1810 |
Novotná Martina |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
64 |
00:58:52,0 |
00:59:44,0 |
1811 |
Šléglová Nikola |
2003 |
|
Z34 |
113 |
00:59:14,0 |
00:59:45,0 |
1812 |
Smolíková Eva |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
75 |
00:59:12,0 |
00:59:48,0 |
1813 |
Valeš Jiří |
1962 |
Česká Bříza |
M64 |
68 |
00:59:18,0 |
00:59:48,0 |
1814 |
Kosinová Lucie |
1986 |
|
Z39 |
65 |
00:59:50,0 |
00:59:50,0 |
1815 |
Polovka Miroslav |
1971 |
|
M54 |
191 |
00:59:15,0 |
00:59:50,0 |
1816 |
Dvorská Adéla |
2010 |
|
Z34 |
114 |
00:59:12,0 |
00:59:52,0 |
1817 |
Linková Hana |
1972 |
SK Merlot |
Z54 |
34 |
00:59:34,0 |
00:59:52,0 |
1818 |
Jandusová Hana |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
92 |
00:59:30,0 |
00:59:53,0 |
1819 |
Kubín Tomáš |
1975 |
|
M49 |
249 |
00:59:09,0 |
00:59:54,0 |
1820 |
Burda Milan |
1992 |
|
M34 |
304 |
00:59:30,0 |
00:59:54,0 |
1821 |
Bohuslavová Eva |
1965 |
|
Z59 |
22 |
00:59:21,0 |
00:59:55,0 |
1822 |
Šimonová Amélie |
2006 |
|
Z34 |
115 |
00:59:55,0 |
00:59:57,0 |
1823 |
Holan Vojtěch |
1977 |
|
M49 |
250 |
00:59:35,0 |
00:59:58,0 |
1824 |
Bártová Lucie |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
76 |
00:59:33,0 |
00:59:58,0 |
1825 |
Štecherová Kamila |
1990 |
|
Z34 |
116 |
00:59:30,0 |
01:00:02,0 |
1826 |
Hicklová Zdeňka |
1972 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z54 |
35 |
00:59:42,0 |
01:00:02,0 |
1827 |
Beňa Tomáš |
1968 |
FO |
M59 |
99 |
00:59:43,0 |
01:00:02,0 |
1828 |
Müllerová Anna |
1994 |
|
Z34 |
117 |
00:59:47,0 |
01:00:03,0 |
1829 |
Víšková Dana |
1967 |
|
Z59 |
23 |
00:59:50,0 |
01:00:04,0 |
1830 |
Trnka Ivan |
1964 |
|
M59 |
100 |
00:59:20,0 |
01:00:05,0 |
1831 |
Kadlecová Anna |
1997 |
|
Z34 |
118 |
00:59:44,0 |
01:00:05,0 |
1832 |
Červenková Michaela |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
77 |
00:59:48,0 |
01:00:06,0 |
1833 |
Dvořáková Michaela |
1992 |
|
Z34 |
119 |
00:59:44,0 |
01:00:06,0 |
1834 |
Kuldová Petra |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
78 |
00:59:54,0 |
01:00:08,0 |
1835 |
Vícha Kamil |
1979 |
MP PRAHA |
M44 |
243 |
01:00:06,0 |
01:00:09,0 |
1836 |
Olivová Lenka |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
79 |
00:59:52,0 |
01:00:09,0 |
1837 |
Arnošt Milan |
1972 |
|
M54 |
192 |
00:59:33,0 |
01:00:10,0 |
1838 |
Veselý Miroslav |
1969 |
VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. |
M54 |
193 |
00:59:41,0 |
01:00:10,0 |
1839 |
Werner Petr |
1951 |
Liga 100 Praha |
M74 |
33 |
01:00:07,0 |
01:00:10,0 |
1840 |
Svoboda Matouš |
2006 |
Hostinec Dvoračka Trutnov |
M34 |
305 |
00:59:56,0 |
01:00:11,0 |
1841 |
Vít Jirásek |
1976 |
Šneci v běhu |
M49 |
251 |
00:59:47,0 |
01:00:12,0 |
1842 |
Zárubová Helena |
1994 |
|
Z34 |
120 |
00:59:31,0 |
01:00:13,0 |
1843 |
Havlíček Vladimir |
1951 |
Psáry |
M74 |
34 |
01:00:05,0 |
01:00:14,0 |
1844 |
Šmíd Jan |
1970 |
JES-Sport Odolena Voda |
M54 |
194 |
00:59:56,0 |
01:00:14,0 |
1845 |
Urban Pavel |
1981 |
|
M44 |
244 |
01:00:07,0 |
01:00:14,0 |
1846 |
Smolík Miloš |
1976 |
EKIS |
M49 |
252 |
00:59:40,0 |
01:00:16,0 |
1847 |
Klimešová Jana |
1970 |
USK Praha |
Z54 |
36 |
01:00:01,0 |
01:00:18,0 |
1848 |
Zíková Magdalena |
2004 |
bum, třesk, mám na zadku blesk |
Z34 |
121 |
00:59:47,0 |
01:00:20,0 |
1849 |
Urban Filip |
1995 |
|
M34 |
306 |
00:59:42,0 |
01:00:22,0 |
1850 |
Lipková Iva |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
80 |
00:59:35,0 |
01:00:22,0 |
1851 |
Rovenská Jana |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
81 |
00:59:53,0 |
01:00:25,0 |
1852 |
Prokopová Jarmila |
1976 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z49 |
93 |
00:59:47,0 |
01:00:26,0 |
1853 |
Ambar Guy |
1988 |
Old Town Running |
M39 |
162 |
00:59:36,0 |
01:00:27,0 |
1854 |
Olsson Kristyna |
1996 |
|
Z34 |
122 |
01:00:15,0 |
01:00:30,0 |
1855 |
Holub Michal |
1964 |
Praha 6 |
M59 |
101 |
00:59:56,0 |
01:00:30,0 |
1856 |
Bartoň Tomáš |
1962 |
Bein |
M64 |
69 |
01:00:15,0 |
01:00:32,0 |
1857 |
Klímová Tereza |
1994 |
|
Z34 |
123 |
00:59:53,0 |
01:00:33,0 |
1858 |
Forchtner Daniel |
1997 |
|
M34 |
307 |
01:00:07,0 |
01:00:34,0 |
1859 |
Szkatula Jan |
1968 |
|
M59 |
102 |
01:00:20,0 |
01:00:34,0 |
1860 |
Bican Jaromír |
1952 |
Potápky |
M74 |
35 |
01:00:33,0 |
01:00:35,0 |
1861 |
Plešková Olga |
1983 |
|
Z44 |
82 |
01:00:10,0 |
01:00:37,0 |
1862 |
Jelenek Tibor |
1979 |
www.prazskezkratky.cz |
M44 |
245 |
01:00:32,0 |
01:00:39,0 |
1863 |
Bursík Martin |
1975 |
Benešov |
M49 |
253 |
01:00:32,0 |
01:00:39,0 |
1864 |
Horyna Jan |
1983 |
|
M44 |
246 |
00:59:48,0 |
01:00:39,0 |
1865 |
Mareš Otakar |
1981 |
Květnice |
M44 |
247 |
01:00:13,0 |
01:00:41,0 |
1866 |
Škvarová Magdalena |
1977 |
|
Z49 |
94 |
01:00:05,0 |
01:00:43,0 |
1867 |
Procházková Lenka |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
95 |
01:00:19,0 |
01:00:44,0 |
1868 |
Janáková Nikola |
1989 |
K&P + Běžci Chomutov |
Z34 |
124 |
01:00:02,0 |
01:00:44,0 |
1869 |
Mikuláš Adam |
2010 |
No stress runners |
M34 |
308 |
01:00:29,0 |
01:00:45,0 |
1870 |
Medková Zuzana |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
83 |
01:00:11,0 |
01:00:46,0 |
1871 |
Zakova Eva |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
96 |
01:00:41,0 |
01:00:47,0 |
1872 |
Mocarko Jiri |
1964 |
Jiri |
M59 |
103 |
01:00:09,0 |
01:00:49,0 |
1873 |
Sobotka Ondřej |
1971 |
|
M54 |
195 |
01:00:20,0 |
01:00:50,0 |
1874 |
Vrtiška Zeněk |
1985 |
expendable |
M39 |
163 |
01:00:13,0 |
01:00:51,0 |
1875 |
Černý Radovan |
1971 |
|
M54 |
196 |
01:00:11,0 |
01:00:53,0 |
1876 |
Gaba Miroslav |
1962 |
|
M64 |
70 |
01:00:13,0 |
01:00:54,0 |
1877 |
Kysela Jan |
1953 |
|
M74 |
36 |
01:00:48,0 |
01:00:54,0 |
1878 |
Trčková Kristýna |
2000 |
|
Z34 |
125 |
01:00:29,0 |
01:00:55,0 |
1879 |
Krumphanzl Robert |
1973 |
|
M54 |
197 |
01:00:51,0 |
01:00:56,0 |
1880 |
Najmanová Monika |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
84 |
01:00:32,0 |
01:00:57,0 |
1881 |
Nosákovec Jan |
1996 |
|
M34 |
309 |
01:00:16,0 |
01:00:59,0 |
1882 |
Campbell Siobhan |
1991 |
|
Z34 |
126 |
01:00:42,0 |
01:01:01,0 |
1883 |
Kuřík Jiří |
1950 |
Orel Studenec |
M74 |
37 |
01:00:59,0 |
01:01:02,0 |
1884 |
Linhartova Katerina |
1964 |
|
Z59 |
24 |
01:00:53,0 |
01:01:02,0 |
1885 |
Wallinger Wendy |
1951 |
CMK |
Z74 |
3 |
01:01:00,0 |
01:01:04,0 |
1886 |
Ivanka Adam |
1990 |
|
M34 |
310 |
01:00:30,0 |
01:01:05,0 |
1887 |
Popelka Lukáš |
1984 |
|
M39 |
164 |
01:00:39,0 |
01:01:06,0 |
1888 |
Paurová Lenka |
1974 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z49 |
97 |
01:00:47,0 |
01:01:06,0 |
1889 |
Řičařová Aneta |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
85 |
01:00:46,0 |
01:01:10,0 |
1890 |
Křížková Lucie |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
66 |
01:00:45,0 |
01:01:10,0 |
1891 |
Hávová Vendula |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
98 |
01:00:47,0 |
01:01:11,0 |
1892 |
Martynková Helena |
1976 |
Střely |
Z49 |
99 |
01:00:34,0 |
01:01:13,0 |
1893 |
Střechová Karolína |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
86 |
01:00:51,0 |
01:01:13,0 |
1894 |
Pondělíček Radko |
1982 |
|
M44 |
248 |
01:00:39,0 |
01:01:15,0 |
1895 |
Míchalová Šárka |
2000 |
SOOB Kralupy nad Vltavou |
Z34 |
127 |
01:00:28,0 |
01:01:16,0 |
1896 |
Lexa Radek |
1982 |
|
M44 |
249 |
01:00:30,0 |
01:01:19,0 |
1897 |
Daníšek Richard |
1973 |
|
M54 |
198 |
01:01:07,0 |
01:01:20,0 |
1898 |
Stankovenová Zuzana |
1977 |
|
Z49 |
100 |
01:00:52,0 |
01:01:20,0 |
1899 |
Štika František |
1981 |
|
M44 |
250 |
01:00:45,0 |
01:01:20,0 |
1900 |
Vala Ondřej |
1986 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M39 |
165 |
01:00:27,0 |
01:01:21,0 |
1901 |
Fořt Jiří |
1971 |
|
M54 |
199 |
01:00:58,0 |
01:01:22,0 |
1902 |
Dobiáš Ludvík |
1946 |
Poděbrady |
M79 |
10 |
01:01:20,0 |
01:01:24,0 |
1903 |
Hamtáková Milada |
1973 |
|
Z54 |
37 |
01:00:54,0 |
01:01:25,0 |
1904 |
Kovařík Václav |
1955 |
Ski Senohraby |
M69 |
47 |
01:01:03,0 |
01:01:25,0 |
1905 |
Zemanová Petra |
1977 |
|
Z49 |
101 |
01:00:45,0 |
01:01:27,0 |
1906 |
Jensen Bjarne |
1960 |
OSŽ Dánsko |
M64 |
71 |
01:00:52,0 |
01:01:28,0 |
1907 |
Lukešová Olga |
1971 |
|
Z54 |
38 |
01:00:45,0 |
01:01:29,0 |
1908 |
Horad David |
1969 |
|
M54 |
200 |
01:00:39,0 |
01:01:30,0 |
1909 |
Šlechtová Marie |
1952 |
TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
Z74 |
4 |
01:01:33,0 |
01:01:37,0 |
1910 |
Belková Tajana |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
87 |
01:01:07,0 |
01:01:38,0 |
1911 |
Podzemský Jan |
1984 |
|
M39 |
166 |
01:01:07,0 |
01:01:38,0 |
1912 |
Pour Svatopluk |
1974 |
|
M49 |
254 |
01:01:09,0 |
01:01:39,0 |
1913 |
Heiserová Hana |
1974 |
ŠAK Chodov |
Z49 |
102 |
01:01:10,0 |
01:01:41,0 |
1914 |
Řepík Petr |
1965 |
|
M59 |
104 |
01:00:57,0 |
01:01:42,0 |
1915 |
Mikušťák Daniel |
1972 |
Box Baník Karviná |
M54 |
201 |
01:01:30,0 |
01:01:43,0 |
1916 |
Chalupa Václav |
1991 |
|
M34 |
311 |
01:01:07,0 |
01:01:43,0 |
1917 |
Černohubová Eva |
1981 |
Libčice nad Vltavou |
Z44 |
88 |
01:01:16,0 |
01:01:46,0 |
1918 |
Valková Erika |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
89 |
01:01:19,0 |
01:01:47,0 |
1919 |
Cakl Alex |
1955 |
|
M69 |
48 |
01:00:57,0 |
01:01:48,0 |
1920 |
Biasutto Soňa |
1986 |
|
Z39 |
67 |
01:01:09,0 |
01:01:50,0 |
1921 |
Douděrová Michaela |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
90 |
01:01:46,0 |
01:01:51,0 |
1921 |
Potůček Jiří |
1953 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M74 |
38 |
01:01:41,0 |
01:01:51,0 |
1923 |
Kaiser Ján |
1981 |
|
M44 |
251 |
01:01:29,0 |
01:01:52,0 |
1924 |
Machová Adriana |
1990 |
|
Z34 |
128 |
01:01:40,0 |
01:01:53,0 |
1925 |
Adamec Petr |
1968 |
SbK Teplice |
M59 |
105 |
01:01:28,0 |
01:01:53,0 |
1926 |
Schorná Marie |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
91 |
01:01:35,0 |
01:01:54,0 |
1927 |
Soukup Štrobichová Denisa |
1987 |
|
Z39 |
68 |
01:01:19,0 |
01:01:54,0 |
1928 |
Leníková Pavla |
1973 |
|
Z54 |
39 |
01:01:11,0 |
01:01:54,0 |
1929 |
Peková Ilona |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
103 |
01:01:42,0 |
01:01:54,0 |
1930 |
Beránková Lucie |
1990 |
|
Z34 |
129 |
01:01:24,0 |
01:01:56,0 |
1931 |
Tišťanová Blanka |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
104 |
01:01:16,0 |
01:01:59,0 |
1932 |
Zaderaka Danil |
2004 |
|
M34 |
312 |
01:01:10,0 |
01:01:59,0 |
1933 |
Horak Leoš |
1964 |
Cafe Bajer |
M59 |
106 |
01:01:54,0 |
01:02:00,0 |
1934 |
Kocourková Lenka |
1971 |
|
Z54 |
40 |
01:01:18,0 |
01:02:00,0 |
1935 |
Koželuh Petr |
1976 |
|
M49 |
255 |
01:01:38,0 |
01:02:01,0 |
1936 |
Císař Antonín |
1951 |
|
M74 |
39 |
01:01:55,0 |
01:02:01,0 |
1937 |
Votava Stanislav |
1955 |
FACSON |
M69 |
49 |
01:01:19,0 |
01:02:01,0 |
1938 |
Růžička Jiri |
1973 |
|
M54 |
202 |
01:01:16,0 |
01:02:02,0 |
1939 |
Irmak Sinan |
1979 |
|
M44 |
252 |
01:01:52,0 |
01:02:04,0 |
1940 |
Votavová Marta |
1956 |
|
Z69 |
6 |
01:02:02,0 |
01:02:04,0 |
1941 |
Hnyk Jan |
1977 |
|
M49 |
256 |
01:01:48,0 |
01:02:05,0 |
1942 |
Lážková Simona |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
92 |
01:01:24,0 |
01:02:05,0 |
1943 |
Goldmannová Viktorie |
1984 |
|
Z39 |
69 |
01:01:18,0 |
01:02:08,0 |
1944 |
Mojžíš Vladimír |
1988 |
|
M39 |
167 |
01:01:44,0 |
01:02:11,0 |
1945 |
Kvasničková Ivana |
2002 |
|
Z34 |
130 |
01:01:33,0 |
01:02:12,0 |
1946 |
Braunerová Lucie |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
105 |
01:01:43,0 |
01:02:13,0 |
1947 |
Fišer Michal |
1989 |
|
M34 |
313 |
01:01:29,0 |
01:02:15,0 |
1948 |
Novotný David |
1993 |
|
M34 |
314 |
01:01:57,0 |
01:02:19,0 |
1949 |
Danišová Iva |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
106 |
01:01:40,0 |
01:02:20,0 |
1950 |
Nielsen Dorrit |
1961 |
OSŽ Dánsko |
Z64 |
10 |
01:01:46,0 |
01:02:21,0 |
1951 |
Matiášek Petr |
1946 |
AVC Praha |
M79 |
11 |
01:02:16,0 |
01:02:25,0 |
1952 |
Rokosová Monika |
1975 |
BŽB |
Z49 |
107 |
01:02:05,0 |
01:02:26,0 |
1953 |
Hlaváčková Magdalena |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
93 |
01:02:05,0 |
01:02:27,0 |
1954 |
Roháč Jan |
1978 |
|
M49 |
257 |
01:01:37,0 |
01:02:28,0 |
1955 |
Růžek David |
1984 |
|
M39 |
168 |
01:02:04,0 |
01:02:29,0 |
1956 |
Divácký Přemysl |
1949 |
Moravská Slavia |
M74 |
40 |
01:02:26,0 |
01:02:30,0 |
1957 |
Cerhová Eva |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
108 |
01:01:43,0 |
01:02:30,0 |
1958 |
Hadač Jiří |
1955 |
|
M69 |
50 |
01:02:11,0 |
01:02:30,0 |
1959 |
Tomek Prokop |
1965 |
|
M59 |
107 |
01:02:07,0 |
01:02:31,0 |
1960 |
Vavroň Michal |
1976 |
SK Hoslovice |
M49 |
258 |
01:01:52,0 |
01:02:32,0 |
1961 |
Skokan Petr |
1973 |
TJ MY |
M54 |
203 |
01:01:48,0 |
01:02:33,0 |
1962 |
Štědroňová Jitka |
1988 |
|
Z39 |
70 |
01:02:03,0 |
01:02:34,0 |
1963 |
Voříšek Petr |
1995 |
|
M34 |
315 |
01:02:12,0 |
01:02:35,0 |
1964 |
Vavaru Elena |
1987 |
|
Z39 |
71 |
01:02:27,0 |
01:02:36,0 |
1965 |
Tomečková Hana |
1986 |
|
Z39 |
72 |
01:01:44,0 |
01:02:37,0 |
1966 |
Elsner Filip |
1959 |
NPC |
M64 |
72 |
01:02:23,0 |
01:02:38,0 |
1967 |
Kraus Pavel |
1983 |
Praha 10 |
M44 |
253 |
01:02:03,0 |
01:02:39,0 |
1968 |
Šejbl Václav |
1944 |
ATK Písek |
M79 |
12 |
01:02:41,0 |
01:02:43,0 |
1969 |
Holková Tereza |
1971 |
|
Z54 |
41 |
01:02:04,0 |
01:02:44,0 |
1970 |
Resler Tomáš |
1982 |
|
M44 |
254 |
01:02:39,0 |
01:02:44,0 |
1971 |
Moudrá Eva |
1978 |
Bohém team |
Z49 |
109 |
01:02:14,0 |
01:02:44,0 |
1972 |
Vlasatý Jindřich |
1947 |
SKI Jizerka |
M79 |
13 |
01:02:36,0 |
01:02:45,0 |
1973 |
ČÍžek Daniel |
1989 |
Český běžecký klub |
M34 |
316 |
01:02:01,0 |
01:02:46,0 |
1974 |
Rothová Kamila |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
110 |
01:02:32,0 |
01:02:48,0 |
1975 |
Procházka Aleš |
1982 |
|
M44 |
255 |
01:02:19,0 |
01:02:48,0 |
1976 |
Lebeda David |
1973 |
AC Turnov |
M54 |
204 |
01:02:39,0 |
01:02:50,0 |
1977 |
Faktorová Alena |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
94 |
01:02:12,0 |
01:02:50,0 |
1978 |
Lebedová Jana |
1982 |
AC Turnov |
Z44 |
95 |
01:02:38,0 |
01:02:50,0 |
1979 |
Štosková Martina |
1968 |
BehamProHospicMost |
Z59 |
25 |
01:02:37,0 |
01:02:53,0 |
1980 |
Saturka Vladimír |
1959 |
|
M64 |
73 |
01:02:38,0 |
01:02:54,0 |
1981 |
Škochová Klára |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
96 |
01:02:30,0 |
01:02:56,0 |
1982 |
Podolák Karel |
1953 |
X-Trail Orlová |
M74 |
41 |
01:02:57,0 |
01:02:57,0 |
1983 |
Pluharik Tomas |
1977 |
|
M49 |
259 |
01:02:06,0 |
01:03:00,0 |
1984 |
Hakala Vilija |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
73 |
01:02:42,0 |
01:03:00,0 |
1985 |
Nováková Petra |
1963 |
|
Z64 |
11 |
01:02:55,0 |
01:03:00,0 |
1986 |
Pietras Tomáš |
1985 |
|
M39 |
169 |
01:02:33,0 |
01:03:01,0 |
1987 |
Bradová Jaroslava |
1959 |
|
Z64 |
12 |
01:02:56,0 |
01:03:01,0 |
1988 |
Rouckova Julie |
2012 |
|
Z34 |
131 |
01:02:26,0 |
01:03:02,0 |
1989 |
Mészárosová Alena |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
97 |
01:02:30,0 |
01:03:02,0 |
1990 |
Poskocilova Veronika |
1978 |
Popovicky |
Z49 |
111 |
01:02:27,0 |
01:03:02,0 |
1991 |
Slavíková Barbora |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
98 |
01:02:49,0 |
01:03:03,0 |
1992 |
Ludvík Jan |
1976 |
BĚHNY Z NEHVIZD |
M49 |
260 |
01:02:30,0 |
01:03:03,0 |
1993 |
Muller Petr |
1971 |
|
M54 |
205 |
01:02:58,0 |
01:03:04,0 |
1994 |
Zdeněk Klanc |
1952 |
amatér Rokycany |
M74 |
42 |
01:03:02,0 |
01:03:06,0 |
1995 |
Mikouskova Diana |
1997 |
|
Z34 |
132 |
01:02:56,0 |
01:03:07,0 |
1996 |
Sojáková Alena |
1986 |
Šneci v běhu |
Z39 |
74 |
01:02:48,0 |
01:03:07,0 |
1997 |
Křivanová Monika |
1973 |
Běhalky |
Z54 |
42 |
01:02:28,0 |
01:03:08,0 |
1998 |
Jačková Klára Anna |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
99 |
01:02:37,0 |
01:03:10,0 |
1999 |
Hanibal Aleš |
1984 |
BBK |
M39 |
170 |
01:02:53,0 |
01:03:10,0 |
2000 |
bílek jan |
1986 |
|
M39 |
171 |
01:02:31,0 |
01:03:12,0 |
2001 |
Mičková Veronika |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
75 |
01:02:31,0 |
01:03:14,0 |
2002 |
Stránská Zuzana |
1977 |
|
Z49 |
112 |
01:02:44,0 |
01:03:18,0 |
2003 |
Marksová Romana |
1989 |
|
Z34 |
133 |
01:02:31,0 |
01:03:19,0 |
2004 |
Kvapil Jaroslav |
1978 |
|
M49 |
261 |
01:02:53,0 |
01:03:19,0 |
2005 |
Trombik Emil |
1946 |
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín |
M79 |
14 |
01:03:16,0 |
01:03:20,0 |
2006 |
Babayan David |
2004 |
|
M34 |
317 |
01:02:32,0 |
01:03:20,0 |
2007 |
Hellerová Hana |
1961 |
Hradec Králové |
Z64 |
13 |
01:03:14,0 |
01:03:21,0 |
2008 |
Veselá Petra |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
113 |
01:03:05,0 |
01:03:21,0 |
2009 |
Kratěna Bohuslav |
1971 |
|
M54 |
206 |
01:02:34,0 |
01:03:22,0 |
2010 |
Lang Jindřich |
1979 |
|
M44 |
256 |
01:02:36,0 |
01:03:24,0 |
2011 |
Vinkler Pavel |
1981 |
|
M44 |
257 |
01:03:19,0 |
01:03:25,0 |
2012 |
Dolejšková Jana |
1968 |
Český běžecký klub |
Z59 |
26 |
01:02:41,0 |
01:03:27,0 |
2013 |
Vančura Petr |
1969 |
Slovanka Fest |
M54 |
207 |
01:02:56,0 |
01:03:27,0 |
2014 |
Nestrašil Milan |
1970 |
|
M54 |
208 |
01:02:55,0 |
01:03:28,0 |
2015 |
Marková Nina |
2000 |
|
Z34 |
134 |
01:03:10,0 |
01:03:30,0 |
2016 |
Pekárková Michaela |
1988 |
|
Z39 |
76 |
01:03:24,0 |
01:03:32,0 |
2017 |
MICHLER PETR |
1955 |
LIGA 100 PRAHA |
M69 |
51 |
01:03:17,0 |
01:03:32,0 |
2018 |
Provazníková Radka |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
114 |
01:03:09,0 |
01:03:32,0 |
2019 |
Štědrá Šárka |
1969 |
|
Z54 |
43 |
01:03:24,0 |
01:03:36,0 |
2020 |
Janečková Jana |
1977 |
|
Z49 |
115 |
01:03:06,0 |
01:03:38,0 |
2021 |
Bieblová Jana |
1961 |
|
Z64 |
14 |
01:03:34,0 |
01:03:38,0 |
2022 |
Ikeda Kunihiko |
1971 |
|
M54 |
209 |
01:03:10,0 |
01:03:39,0 |
2023 |
Lorencová Ivana |
1973 |
|
Z54 |
44 |
01:03:35,0 |
01:03:48,0 |
2024 |
Kučerová Barbora |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
100 |
01:03:32,0 |
01:03:48,0 |
2025 |
Jaček Teodorik |
2013 |
|
M34 |
318 |
01:02:56,0 |
01:03:48,0 |
2026 |
Klouček Martin |
1971 |
|
M54 |
210 |
01:03:06,0 |
01:03:52,0 |
2027 |
Beránek Martin |
1990 |
|
M34 |
319 |
01:03:32,0 |
01:03:55,0 |
2028 |
Velíšková Hana |
1968 |
Běchovice |
Z59 |
27 |
01:03:09,0 |
01:03:58,0 |
2029 |
Liebscherová Tereza |
1997 |
|
Z34 |
135 |
01:03:14,0 |
01:04:01,0 |
2030 |
TVRDÍKOVÁ PETRUŠE |
1961 |
|
Z64 |
15 |
01:03:58,0 |
01:04:06,0 |
2031 |
Špot Jan |
1994 |
Chlapský klub a alkoholičky |
M34 |
320 |
01:03:38,0 |
01:04:07,0 |
2032 |
Svoboda Václav |
1972 |
|
M54 |
211 |
01:03:57,0 |
01:04:10,0 |
2033 |
Malyšev Sergej |
1992 |
|
M34 |
321 |
01:03:44,0 |
01:04:10,0 |
2034 |
Shchepteva Lilia |
1995 |
|
Z34 |
136 |
01:03:48,0 |
01:04:15,0 |
2035 |
Janečková Adéla |
1998 |
|
Z34 |
137 |
01:03:43,0 |
01:04:15,0 |
2036 |
Janzová Monika |
1986 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z39 |
77 |
01:03:34,0 |
01:04:18,0 |
2037 |
Hyťhová Iva |
1967 |
|
Z59 |
28 |
01:04:16,0 |
01:04:23,0 |
2038 |
Kalina Pavel |
1966 |
|
M59 |
108 |
01:03:51,0 |
01:04:28,0 |
2039 |
Marková Vendula |
1988 |
Utinni! |
Z39 |
78 |
01:03:51,0 |
01:04:29,0 |
2040 |
Karčmář Iryna |
1983 |
|
Z44 |
101 |
01:03:45,0 |
01:04:30,0 |
2041 |
Bauer Miroslav |
1988 |
|
M39 |
172 |
01:03:43,0 |
01:04:30,0 |
2042 |
Maděrová Dana |
1961 |
|
Z64 |
16 |
01:04:26,0 |
01:04:31,0 |
2043 |
Hovorka Kamila |
1992 |
|
Z34 |
138 |
01:04:06,0 |
01:04:32,0 |
2044 |
Bajer Miloslav |
1955 |
Cafe Bajer Pardibice |
M69 |
52 |
01:04:27,0 |
01:04:34,0 |
2045 |
Jandová Jana |
1972 |
|
Z54 |
45 |
01:03:57,0 |
01:04:34,0 |
2046 |
Hedvičáková Martina |
1961 |
Spartak Hrdlořezy |
Z64 |
17 |
01:04:29,0 |
01:04:36,0 |
2047 |
Chlebušová Dagmar |
1973 |
|
Z54 |
46 |
01:04:11,0 |
01:04:37,0 |
2048 |
Havrdová Romana |
1973 |
|
Z54 |
47 |
01:04:11,0 |
01:04:42,0 |
2049 |
Steinova Markéta |
1969 |
|
Z54 |
48 |
01:04:28,0 |
01:04:42,0 |
2050 |
Vojtěchová Lenka |
1965 |
|
Z59 |
29 |
01:04:37,0 |
01:04:44,0 |
2051 |
Chrobáková Alžběta |
1995 |
|
Z34 |
139 |
01:04:22,0 |
01:04:45,0 |
2052 |
Valt Jan |
1978 |
|
M49 |
262 |
01:04:49,0 |
01:04:49,0 |
2053 |
Bušová Andrea |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
102 |
01:04:41,0 |
01:04:50,0 |
2054 |
Havlíček Michal |
1971 |
ACES Team K.Vary |
M54 |
212 |
01:04:30,0 |
01:04:52,0 |
2055 |
Vognič Bruno |
1951 |
|
M74 |
43 |
01:04:55,0 |
01:04:56,0 |
2056 |
Kubičková Eliška Anna |
1966 |
SC Marathon Plzeň |
Z59 |
30 |
01:04:30,0 |
01:04:57,0 |
2057 |
Vejrosta Petr |
1951 |
Nedvědice |
M74 |
44 |
01:04:52,0 |
01:04:59,0 |
2058 |
Bačkovská Milena |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
116 |
01:04:13,0 |
01:05:00,0 |
2059 |
Kostolný Ladislav |
1969 |
|
M54 |
213 |
01:04:47,0 |
01:05:02,0 |
2060 |
Soukal Jan |
1981 |
|
M44 |
258 |
01:05:03,0 |
01:05:03,0 |
2061 |
Prošková Kateřina |
1994 |
|
Z34 |
140 |
01:04:35,0 |
01:05:04,0 |
2062 |
Tuháčková Jana |
1959 |
Mariánské Lázně |
Z64 |
18 |
01:04:59,0 |
01:05:04,0 |
2063 |
Matějková Iveta |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
117 |
01:04:28,0 |
01:05:05,0 |
2064 |
Markvart Zdeněk |
1971 |
|
M54 |
214 |
01:04:20,0 |
01:05:07,0 |
2065 |
Ježková Gabriela |
1994 |
|
Z34 |
141 |
01:04:26,0 |
01:05:08,0 |
2066 |
Kunze Katharina |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
118 |
01:04:13,0 |
01:05:08,0 |
2067 |
Vokáč Milan |
1950 |
Praha 6 |
M74 |
45 |
01:05:00,0 |
01:05:09,0 |
2068 |
Galli Jitka |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
119 |
01:04:31,0 |
01:05:10,0 |
2069 |
Ďuranová Alena |
1977 |
Běhámespolu.cz |
Z49 |
120 |
01:04:49,0 |
01:05:10,0 |
2070 |
Klusáček Jan |
1983 |
OuKL |
M44 |
259 |
01:04:40,0 |
01:05:15,0 |
2071 |
Osička Martin |
1975 |
|
M49 |
263 |
01:04:53,0 |
01:05:17,0 |
2072 |
Dobiášová Lucie |
1983 |
Bobi Team |
Z44 |
103 |
01:05:03,0 |
01:05:17,0 |
2073 |
Krotký Jiří |
1978 |
|
M49 |
264 |
01:04:25,0 |
01:05:17,0 |
2074 |
Osičková Aneta |
2005 |
Astra |
Z34 |
142 |
01:04:52,0 |
01:05:17,0 |
2075 |
Friebelová Eva |
1962 |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
Z64 |
19 |
01:05:12,0 |
01:05:18,0 |
2076 |
Štětinová Petra |
1976 |
Jinočany |
Z49 |
121 |
01:04:43,0 |
01:05:21,0 |
2077 |
Křičková Zora |
1959 |
|
Z64 |
20 |
01:05:15,0 |
01:05:21,0 |
2078 |
Šimonková Monika |
1992 |
|
Z34 |
143 |
01:04:55,0 |
01:05:23,0 |
2079 |
Lupač Albert |
1992 |
|
M34 |
322 |
01:04:35,0 |
01:05:25,0 |
2080 |
Rennerová Ivana |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
122 |
01:05:00,0 |
01:05:25,0 |
2081 |
Višněvská Pavla |
1963 |
Quort Team Zlín |
Z64 |
21 |
01:05:18,0 |
01:05:26,0 |
2082 |
Graslova Hana |
1970 |
Postoloprty |
Z54 |
49 |
01:04:47,0 |
01:05:26,0 |
2083 |
Kaplický Vincenc |
1949 |
TJ Sokol Dejvice Praha |
M74 |
46 |
01:05:27,0 |
01:05:27,0 |
2084 |
Machartová Andrea |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
123 |
01:04:53,0 |
01:05:31,0 |
2085 |
Mikulášová Adéla |
1986 |
No stress runners |
Z39 |
79 |
01:05:00,0 |
01:05:32,0 |
2086 |
Navrátilová Hana |
1966 |
|
Z59 |
31 |
01:04:54,0 |
01:05:35,0 |
2087 |
Kaftan Petr |
2011 |
Lucie Kaftanová Hair design |
M34 |
323 |
01:04:56,0 |
01:05:37,0 |
2088 |
Kaftan Petr |
1978 |
Lucie Kaftanová Hair design |
M49 |
265 |
01:04:55,0 |
01:05:38,0 |
2089 |
Hlaváčková Radka |
1977 |
|
Z49 |
124 |
01:05:12,0 |
01:05:40,0 |
2090 |
Leszkow Josef |
1951 |
Maraton klub Hlinsko |
M74 |
47 |
01:05:35,0 |
01:05:41,0 |
2091 |
Herakova Natasa |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
125 |
01:04:52,0 |
01:05:42,0 |
2092 |
Vavaru Vadim |
1987 |
|
M39 |
173 |
01:05:32,0 |
01:05:43,0 |
2093 |
Marešová Denisa |
1993 |
Dragonteam Nymburk |
Z34 |
144 |
01:05:03,0 |
01:05:47,0 |
2094 |
Čápová Eva |
1977 |
|
Z49 |
126 |
01:05:16,0 |
01:05:49,0 |
2095 |
Kašparová Daniela |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
127 |
01:05:22,0 |
01:05:51,0 |
2096 |
Batóková Jana |
1968 |
|
Z59 |
32 |
01:05:11,0 |
01:05:52,0 |
2097 |
Šimon Miloš |
1944 |
PSK UNION Praha |
M79 |
15 |
01:05:52,0 |
01:05:54,0 |
2098 |
Hrušková Milica |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
128 |
01:05:30,0 |
01:05:55,0 |
2099 |
Malina Jiří |
1967 |
|
M59 |
109 |
01:05:24,0 |
01:05:56,0 |
2100 |
Strejcová Michaela |
1986 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z39 |
80 |
01:05:18,0 |
01:06:00,0 |
2101 |
Hrubý Jan |
1982 |
CSG TRI team |
M44 |
260 |
01:05:52,0 |
01:06:01,0 |
2102 |
Trbušek René |
1976 |
|
M49 |
266 |
01:05:17,0 |
01:06:01,0 |
2103 |
Bartoníčková Helena |
1983 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice |
Z44 |
104 |
01:05:08,0 |
01:06:01,0 |
2104 |
Novák Vladimír |
1956 |
Praha 6 - Řepy I. |
M69 |
53 |
01:05:41,0 |
01:06:03,0 |
2105 |
Dzurová Monika |
1977 |
|
Z49 |
129 |
01:05:13,0 |
01:06:04,0 |
2106 |
Kozlova Jana |
1958 |
|
Z69 |
7 |
01:05:55,0 |
01:06:04,0 |
2107 |
solokha yulia |
1998 |
|
Z34 |
145 |
01:05:48,0 |
01:06:05,0 |
2108 |
Táčnerová Jana |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
130 |
01:04:55,0 |
01:06:08,0 |
2109 |
Šupejová Petra |
1972 |
|
Z54 |
50 |
01:05:23,0 |
01:06:09,0 |
2110 |
kobrova vaclava |
1971 |
|
Z54 |
51 |
01:05:46,0 |
01:06:11,0 |
2111 |
Yule David |
1983 |
Warrnambool |
M44 |
261 |
01:05:46,0 |
01:06:11,0 |
2112 |
Pančíková Zuzana |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
105 |
01:05:22,0 |
01:06:13,0 |
2113 |
Šoustar Lubomír |
1941 |
České Budějovice |
M84 |
4 |
01:06:13,0 |
01:06:14,0 |
2114 |
Verdiyan Bagrat |
1980 |
|
M44 |
262 |
01:05:46,0 |
01:06:15,0 |
2115 |
Hladíková Věra |
1977 |
|
Z49 |
131 |
01:05:50,0 |
01:06:16,0 |
2116 |
Faková Hana |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
132 |
01:05:30,0 |
01:06:16,0 |
2117 |
Jirotova Petra |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
106 |
01:05:50,0 |
01:06:17,0 |
2118 |
Hrdinová Kristýna |
1986 |
|
Z39 |
81 |
01:05:50,0 |
01:06:18,0 |
2119 |
Balzer Alena |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
107 |
01:05:32,0 |
01:06:18,0 |
2120 |
Brok Evžen |
1977 |
Rotunda |
M49 |
267 |
01:05:51,0 |
01:06:19,0 |
2121 |
Rešová Alena |
1971 |
BehamProHospicMost |
Z54 |
52 |
01:05:42,0 |
01:06:21,0 |
2122 |
Flanderková Zdeňka |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
82 |
01:05:39,0 |
01:06:22,0 |
2123 |
Holan Martin |
1963 |
TJ Zentiva |
M64 |
74 |
01:06:14,0 |
01:06:24,0 |
2124 |
BURIAN Tomáš |
2000 |
|
M34 |
324 |
01:05:47,0 |
01:06:24,0 |
2125 |
Vesecká Jaroslava |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
108 |
01:06:01,0 |
01:06:25,0 |
2126 |
Dolejš Jan |
1949 |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
M74 |
48 |
01:06:17,0 |
01:06:26,0 |
2127 |
Římal Zbyněk |
1994 |
RODINA |
M34 |
325 |
01:06:03,0 |
01:06:29,0 |
2128 |
Kantner Jakub |
1993 |
|
M34 |
326 |
01:05:59,0 |
01:06:29,0 |
2129 |
Hořejší Václav |
1958 |
|
M69 |
54 |
01:05:51,0 |
01:06:29,0 |
2130 |
Jarolímová Michaela |
1976 |
BŠMŠ |
Z49 |
133 |
01:06:29,0 |
01:06:37,0 |
2131 |
Janovičová Andrea |
1971 |
|
Z54 |
53 |
01:03:28,0 |
01:06:45,0 |
2132 |
Janíková Barbara |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
109 |
01:06:00,0 |
01:06:45,0 |
2133 |
Peřinka Pavel |
1948 |
Praha/Paříž |
M79 |
16 |
01:06:39,0 |
01:06:45,0 |
2134 |
Švejdová Pavla |
1980 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z44 |
110 |
01:06:04,0 |
01:06:46,0 |
2135 |
Král Štěpán |
1957 |
ROKOSKA |
M69 |
55 |
01:06:48,0 |
01:06:48,0 |
2136 |
Kůtek Jiří |
1990 |
TJ SKP Valdice |
M34 |
327 |
01:06:00,0 |
01:06:48,0 |
2137 |
Podhradská Alena |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
83 |
01:06:09,0 |
01:06:53,0 |
2138 |
Pivcová Pavlína |
1975 |
Pivi team |
Z49 |
134 |
01:06:14,0 |
01:06:54,0 |
2139 |
Šmídová Kateřina |
1981 |
Brhlíci |
Z44 |
111 |
01:06:27,0 |
01:06:56,0 |
2140 |
Vencovská Eva |
1955 |
|
Z69 |
8 |
01:06:45,0 |
01:06:56,0 |
2141 |
Kráčmarová Andrea |
1975 |
PIVI team |
Z49 |
135 |
01:06:09,0 |
01:06:56,0 |
2142 |
Klusáčková Zuzana |
1989 |
OuKL |
Z34 |
146 |
01:06:22,0 |
01:06:56,0 |
2143 |
Videman Jan |
1964 |
|
M59 |
110 |
01:06:14,0 |
01:06:57,0 |
2144 |
Heisig Michal |
1972 |
OMG Digital |
M54 |
215 |
01:06:42,0 |
01:07:02,0 |
2145 |
Barry Boole |
1946 |
OSŽ Velká Británie |
M79 |
17 |
01:06:26,0 |
01:07:07,0 |
2146 |
Benešovská Tamara |
1964 |
|
Z59 |
33 |
01:06:56,0 |
01:07:10,0 |
2147 |
Macura Jiří |
1961 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M64 |
75 |
01:07:04,0 |
01:07:12,0 |
2148 |
Valentová Daniela |
1999 |
|
Z34 |
147 |
01:06:27,0 |
01:07:12,0 |
2149 |
Hendrychová Hana |
2005 |
|
Z34 |
148 |
01:06:28,0 |
01:07:12,0 |
2150 |
Krejčová Soňa |
1986 |
|
Z39 |
84 |
01:06:21,0 |
01:07:15,0 |
2151 |
bílek jiří |
1961 |
|
M64 |
76 |
01:06:35,0 |
01:07:17,0 |
2152 |
Kolingerová Dana |
1957 |
Dandy team |
Z69 |
9 |
01:07:11,0 |
01:07:19,0 |
2153 |
Svobodová Dana |
1952 |
KD Příbram |
Z74 |
5 |
01:07:20,0 |
01:07:23,0 |
2154 |
Prudič Tomáš |
1983 |
|
M44 |
263 |
01:07:06,0 |
01:07:26,0 |
2155 |
Kyselová Karolína |
1982 |
Kyselovi |
Z44 |
112 |
01:06:39,0 |
01:07:26,0 |
2156 |
Šuster Roman |
1979 |
RC Praga Praha |
M44 |
264 |
01:06:47,0 |
01:07:27,0 |
2157 |
Rotter Lukáš |
1976 |
|
M49 |
268 |
01:07:03,0 |
01:07:29,0 |
2158 |
Svobodová Helena |
1973 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z54 |
54 |
01:07:18,0 |
01:07:39,0 |
2159 |
Bramborová Hana |
1984 |
|
Z39 |
85 |
01:07:20,0 |
01:07:42,0 |
2160 |
Paukert Milan |
1950 |
SABZO |
M74 |
49 |
01:07:38,0 |
01:07:43,0 |
2161 |
Kosková Michaela |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
113 |
01:07:25,0 |
01:07:44,0 |
2162 |
Kudrnová Eva |
1970 |
|
Z54 |
55 |
01:07:22,0 |
01:07:45,0 |
2163 |
Morganová Petra |
1989 |
|
Z34 |
149 |
01:07:25,0 |
01:07:45,0 |
2164 |
Koronievska Sofia |
2002 |
|
Z34 |
150 |
01:07:23,0 |
01:07:50,0 |
2165 |
Hovorka Zbyněk |
1988 |
|
M39 |
174 |
01:07:28,0 |
01:07:55,0 |
2166 |
Dokoupil Zbyněk |
1961 |
|
M64 |
77 |
01:07:29,0 |
01:07:55,0 |
2167 |
Višněvský Ladislav |
1962 |
Quort Team Zlín |
M64 |
78 |
01:07:21,0 |
01:07:58,0 |
2168 |
Lakoštík Martin |
1977 |
|
M49 |
269 |
01:07:40,0 |
01:07:58,0 |
2169 |
Krejčí Václav |
1958 |
Zapomněnka Modřany |
M69 |
56 |
01:07:23,0 |
01:07:59,0 |
2170 |
Prokopová Veronika |
1983 |
|
Z44 |
114 |
01:07:51,0 |
01:08:00,0 |
2171 |
Ranglová Eva |
1978 |
PROSTĚ BĚŽ! |
Z49 |
136 |
01:07:31,0 |
01:08:02,0 |
2172 |
Štiková Vendula |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
115 |
01:07:30,0 |
01:08:08,0 |
2173 |
Hříbal Jan |
1977 |
|
M49 |
270 |
01:07:15,0 |
01:08:08,0 |
2174 |
Strnadová Alena |
1989 |
|
Z34 |
151 |
01:07:18,0 |
01:08:08,0 |
2175 |
Procházková Jana |
1983 |
|
Z44 |
116 |
01:08:01,0 |
01:08:10,0 |
2176 |
Menčík Luděk |
1964 |
|
M59 |
111 |
01:07:55,0 |
01:08:10,0 |
2177 |
Požárová Hedvika |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
137 |
01:07:35,0 |
01:08:11,0 |
2178 |
Šimpach Petr |
1975 |
|
M49 |
271 |
01:07:57,0 |
01:08:14,0 |
2179 |
Leszkow Petr |
1944 |
Maraton klub Hlinsko |
M79 |
18 |
01:08:08,0 |
01:08:17,0 |
2180 |
Vicher Vilém |
2003 |
|
M34 |
328 |
01:08:11,0 |
01:08:19,0 |
2181 |
Velartová Markéta |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
138 |
01:08:09,0 |
01:08:20,0 |
2182 |
Seidl Jaromír |
1969 |
Atletika Kladno |
M54 |
216 |
01:07:40,0 |
01:08:24,0 |
2183 |
Mališová Hana |
2000 |
|
Z34 |
152 |
01:07:47,0 |
01:08:24,0 |
2184 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
1981 |
|
M44 |
265 |
01:07:48,0 |
01:08:26,0 |
2185 |
Kučerová Eliška |
2004 |
|
Z34 |
153 |
01:07:33,0 |
01:08:26,0 |
2186 |
Patera Lukáš |
1989 |
|
M34 |
329 |
01:07:58,0 |
01:08:29,0 |
2187 |
Mottlová Jana |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
139 |
01:08:01,0 |
01:08:34,0 |
2188 |
Frankiewicz Anna |
1977 |
|
Z49 |
140 |
01:07:48,0 |
01:08:36,0 |
2189 |
Ficková Alžběta |
2007 |
Turbo Chotěboř |
Z34 |
154 |
01:07:52,0 |
01:08:36,0 |
2190 |
Szostok Leszek |
1986 |
|
M39 |
175 |
01:07:50,0 |
01:08:37,0 |
2191 |
Ouřadová Barbora |
1992 |
OuKL |
Z34 |
155 |
01:08:12,0 |
01:08:45,0 |
2192 |
Ouřada Vladimír |
1990 |
OuKL |
M34 |
330 |
01:08:12,0 |
01:08:46,0 |
2193 |
Burget Iva |
1990 |
|
Z34 |
156 |
01:08:06,0 |
01:08:47,0 |
2194 |
Ščobiková Monika |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
141 |
01:08:00,0 |
01:08:48,0 |
2195 |
Bouček Jan |
1973 |
Modřanští amatéří |
M54 |
217 |
01:08:21,0 |
01:08:50,0 |
2196 |
Čmejrková Kamila |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
142 |
01:08:39,0 |
01:08:50,0 |
2197 |
Kreidl Jan |
1986 |
|
M39 |
176 |
01:08:44,0 |
01:08:52,0 |
2198 |
Křivohlavá Barbora |
1987 |
|
Z39 |
86 |
01:08:07,0 |
01:08:54,0 |
2199 |
Suchopár Karel |
1949 |
|
M74 |
50 |
01:08:46,0 |
01:08:54,0 |
2200 |
Minařík Kateřina |
1962 |
|
Z64 |
22 |
01:08:50,0 |
01:08:58,0 |
2201 |
Pomahač Jiří |
1978 |
|
M49 |
272 |
01:08:34,0 |
01:09:00,0 |
2202 |
Kozubek Petr |
1972 |
|
M54 |
218 |
01:08:48,0 |
01:09:02,0 |
2203 |
Řezáč Ivo |
1941 |
Atletika Litvínov |
M84 |
5 |
01:08:58,0 |
01:09:05,0 |
2204 |
Broncová Vavrdová Zuzana |
1989 |
Český běžecký klub |
Z34 |
157 |
01:08:21,0 |
01:09:07,0 |
2205 |
Kubátová Lucie |
1972 |
|
Z54 |
56 |
01:08:29,0 |
01:09:07,0 |
2206 |
Kadlčíková Kateřina |
2000 |
|
Z34 |
158 |
01:08:29,0 |
01:09:11,0 |
2207 |
Grán Jakub |
1993 |
|
M34 |
331 |
01:09:00,0 |
01:09:14,0 |
2208 |
Sedláček Pavel |
1953 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek |
M74 |
51 |
01:09:13,0 |
01:09:19,0 |
2209 |
Khikmatillaeva Khushnoza |
1999 |
Sportovní klub MUP |
Z34 |
159 |
01:09:27,0 |
01:09:30,0 |
2210 |
Cigler Jan |
1976 |
|
M49 |
273 |
01:08:47,0 |
01:09:34,0 |
2211 |
Hrstka Miroslav |
1945 |
Sokol Jesenice |
M79 |
19 |
01:09:27,0 |
01:09:35,0 |
2212 |
Klémová Linda |
1992 |
|
Z34 |
160 |
01:09:14,0 |
01:09:39,0 |
2213 |
Bednář Miloš |
1952 |
Vegetarian Club |
M74 |
52 |
01:09:37,0 |
01:09:45,0 |
2214 |
Krechter David |
1974 |
|
M49 |
274 |
01:08:57,0 |
01:09:45,0 |
2215 |
Novák Karel |
1961 |
|
M64 |
79 |
01:09:18,0 |
01:09:49,0 |
2216 |
Frieb Martin |
1981 |
|
M44 |
266 |
01:09:01,0 |
01:09:49,0 |
2217 |
Mrázová Zuzana |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
143 |
01:09:42,0 |
01:09:51,0 |
2218 |
Kiefmann Josef |
1958 |
|
M69 |
57 |
01:09:26,0 |
01:09:51,0 |
2219 |
Křemen Jiří |
1985 |
Puma |
M39 |
177 |
01:09:30,0 |
01:09:59,0 |
2220 |
Tomiczková Kristýna |
1980 |
|
Z44 |
117 |
01:09:25,0 |
01:09:59,0 |
2221 |
Säckl Miroslav |
1986 |
|
M39 |
178 |
01:09:04,0 |
01:10:02,0 |
2222 |
Kašíková Eva |
1987 |
|
Z39 |
87 |
01:09:26,0 |
01:10:05,0 |
2223 |
Hofmanová Edita |
1975 |
|
Z49 |
144 |
01:09:30,0 |
01:10:05,0 |
2224 |
Ditrich Jiri |
1968 |
|
M59 |
112 |
01:09:54,0 |
01:10:06,0 |
2225 |
Príslupský Pavel |
1963 |
AmBeS 1986 |
M64 |
80 |
01:09:19,0 |
01:10:06,0 |
2226 |
Šváchová Michaela |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
118 |
01:09:27,0 |
01:10:14,0 |
2227 |
Chmelová Iva |
1962 |
|
Z64 |
23 |
01:09:34,0 |
01:10:18,0 |
2228 |
Bernardy Jan |
1957 |
VUVeL |
M69 |
58 |
01:09:56,0 |
01:10:19,0 |
2229 |
Kňapová Dana |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
119 |
01:10:01,0 |
01:10:31,0 |
2230 |
Pressová Hana |
1963 |
|
Z64 |
24 |
01:10:25,0 |
01:10:33,0 |
2231 |
Černá Radka |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
145 |
01:10:09,0 |
01:10:34,0 |
2232 |
Sornasová Jana |
1976 |
Rozběháme Plzeň |
Z49 |
146 |
01:10:05,0 |
01:10:35,0 |
2233 |
Motl František |
1956 |
|
M69 |
59 |
01:09:50,0 |
01:10:38,0 |
2234 |
Dvořáková Eva |
1992 |
|
Z34 |
161 |
01:09:51,0 |
01:10:39,0 |
2235 |
Zálešáková Erika |
1986 |
Šneci v běhu |
Z39 |
88 |
01:10:12,0 |
01:10:39,0 |
2236 |
Buriánek Martin |
1970 |
Šneci v běhu |
M54 |
219 |
01:10:13,0 |
01:10:40,0 |
2237 |
Matějková Kristýna |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
147 |
01:10:19,0 |
01:10:42,0 |
2238 |
Smetánková Helena |
1955 |
Pampelišky |
Z69 |
10 |
01:10:39,0 |
01:10:45,0 |
2239 |
Kasík Míra |
1948 |
Český běžecký klub |
M79 |
20 |
01:10:45,0 |
01:10:49,0 |
2240 |
Sýkora Antonín |
1951 |
Veterán PČR |
M74 |
53 |
01:10:47,0 |
01:10:50,0 |
2241 |
Kučerová Bára |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
148 |
01:09:58,0 |
01:10:51,0 |
2242 |
Rais Hampeisová Monika |
1973 |
|
Z54 |
57 |
01:09:59,0 |
01:10:52,0 |
2243 |
Kráčalík Jiří |
1954 |
Outdoorfilms |
M69 |
60 |
01:10:43,0 |
01:10:54,0 |
2244 |
Mucha Petr |
1947 |
Kobylisy |
M79 |
21 |
01:10:47,0 |
01:10:55,0 |
2245 |
Kocourková Klára |
1989 |
Prostě běž! |
Z34 |
162 |
01:10:35,0 |
01:10:55,0 |
2246 |
Nejedla Hanka |
1976 |
Satalice |
Z49 |
149 |
01:10:27,0 |
01:10:57,0 |
2247 |
Pokorná Klára |
1973 |
Sokol Kbely |
Z54 |
58 |
01:10:32,0 |
01:11:11,0 |
2248 |
Krajíček Jan |
1985 |
PORT zámečnictví |
M39 |
179 |
01:10:37,0 |
01:11:13,0 |
2249 |
Mikát Antonín |
1951 |
|
M74 |
54 |
01:11:09,0 |
01:11:14,0 |
2250 |
Kliková Eva |
1966 |
Šneci v běhu |
Z59 |
34 |
01:10:30,0 |
01:11:16,0 |
2251 |
Moravcová Soňa |
1970 |
|
Z54 |
59 |
01:10:41,0 |
01:11:17,0 |
2252 |
Mikésková Verča |
1987 |
|
Z39 |
89 |
01:10:41,0 |
01:11:17,0 |
2253 |
Poštolková Alexandra |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
150 |
01:10:42,0 |
01:11:18,0 |
2254 |
Kučerová Markéta |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
120 |
01:10:35,0 |
01:11:20,0 |
2255 |
Slabý Petr |
1981 |
|
M44 |
267 |
01:10:59,0 |
01:11:21,0 |
2256 |
Jermářová Petra |
1978 |
VK Neratovice |
Z49 |
151 |
01:10:43,0 |
01:11:25,0 |
2257 |
Bumbalek Miroslav |
1951 |
Sokol Kamenice u Jihlavy |
M74 |
55 |
01:10:55,0 |
01:11:27,0 |
2258 |
Šuler Václav |
1954 |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
M69 |
61 |
01:11:14,0 |
01:11:28,0 |
2259 |
Březina Tomáš |
1970 |
SABZO Praha |
M54 |
220 |
01:11:00,0 |
01:11:28,0 |
2260 |
Dostálová Hana |
1970 |
|
Z54 |
60 |
01:11:03,0 |
01:11:32,0 |
2261 |
Dostál Václav |
1942 |
Černožice |
M84 |
6 |
01:11:05,0 |
01:11:34,0 |
2262 |
Petráňová Naděžda |
1976 |
M&M's |
Z49 |
152 |
01:11:37,0 |
01:11:37,0 |
2263 |
Šturcová Lucie |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
121 |
01:10:47,0 |
01:11:41,0 |
2264 |
Forchtner Jiří |
1971 |
|
M54 |
221 |
01:11:00,0 |
01:11:46,0 |
2265 |
Demel Ondřej |
2006 |
OMV |
M34 |
332 |
01:11:29,0 |
01:11:56,0 |
2266 |
Krňávek Vojtěch |
1954 |
|
M69 |
62 |
01:11:15,0 |
01:11:56,0 |
2267 |
Hurychová Šárka |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
122 |
01:11:13,0 |
01:11:58,0 |
2268 |
Demel Ondřej |
1979 |
OMV |
M44 |
268 |
01:11:32,0 |
01:11:59,0 |
2269 |
Čokrt Václav |
1959 |
TTC Český Brod |
M64 |
81 |
01:11:21,0 |
01:12:00,0 |
2270 |
Kučerová Jana |
1959 |
|
Z64 |
25 |
01:11:57,0 |
01:12:03,0 |
2271 |
1 Daniel |
2006 |
|
M34 |
333 |
01:11:41,0 |
01:12:07,0 |
2272 |
Pozdilek Vlastimil |
1984 |
#&$€YLc©®™° |
M39 |
180 |
01:11:19,0 |
01:12:11,0 |
2273 |
Pecháček Miroslav |
1948 |
Orel Dolní Čermná |
M79 |
22 |
01:12:08,0 |
01:12:12,0 |
2274 |
Matoušková Jana |
1968 |
|
Z59 |
35 |
01:12:00,0 |
01:12:12,0 |
2275 |
Lištiaková Zuzana |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
90 |
01:12:09,0 |
01:12:13,0 |
2276 |
Pšenička Jiří |
1946 |
SyPa Pardubice |
M79 |
23 |
01:12:05,0 |
01:12:13,0 |
2277 |
Sićević Iveta |
1988 |
|
Z39 |
91 |
01:12:10,0 |
01:12:15,0 |
2278 |
Rýznarová Marie |
1991 |
Běchovice |
Z34 |
163 |
01:11:48,0 |
01:12:16,0 |
2279 |
Jelínek Otakar |
1963 |
|
M64 |
82 |
01:11:42,0 |
01:12:18,0 |
2280 |
Jareš Martin |
1985 |
|
M39 |
181 |
01:11:57,0 |
01:12:20,0 |
2281 |
Krejčíková Tereza |
1996 |
|
Z34 |
164 |
01:11:34,0 |
01:12:22,0 |
2282 |
Fox Christian |
1969 |
Praha |
M54 |
222 |
01:12:09,0 |
01:12:29,0 |
2283 |
Vinčálek Michal |
1955 |
Bohemians |
M69 |
63 |
01:12:10,0 |
01:12:47,0 |
2284 |
Hlava Milan |
1955 |
|
M69 |
64 |
01:12:16,0 |
01:12:50,0 |
2285 |
Rejent Jan |
1939 |
|
M84 |
7 |
01:12:54,0 |
01:12:55,0 |
2286 |
Večeřa František |
1948 |
|
M79 |
24 |
01:12:20,0 |
01:12:56,0 |
2287 |
Vágner Roman |
1963 |
|
M64 |
83 |
01:12:42,0 |
01:13:04,0 |
2288 |
Roháčová Veronika |
1981 |
TJ Zentiva |
Z44 |
123 |
01:12:17,0 |
01:13:08,0 |
2289 |
Larva Miloslav |
1964 |
|
M59 |
113 |
01:12:51,0 |
01:13:11,0 |
2290 |
Čejka Lubomír |
1952 |
TJ Slavoj Břevnov |
M74 |
56 |
01:13:12,0 |
01:13:15,0 |
2291 |
Bartošová Milada |
1953 |
Příbram |
Z74 |
6 |
01:13:13,0 |
01:13:17,0 |
2292 |
Pyšnová Kateřina |
1991 |
|
Z34 |
165 |
01:12:40,0 |
01:13:20,0 |
2293 |
Stibalová Veronika |
1971 |
|
Z54 |
61 |
01:12:36,0 |
01:13:20,0 |
2294 |
Chvojan Petr |
1962 |
|
M64 |
84 |
01:13:15,0 |
01:13:21,0 |
2295 |
Březinová Jana |
1971 |
Prostě běž! |
Z54 |
62 |
01:13:03,0 |
01:13:23,0 |
2296 |
Bělohoubková Eva |
1975 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z49 |
153 |
01:12:51,0 |
01:13:29,0 |
2297 |
1 Michal |
1973 |
|
M54 |
223 |
01:13:07,0 |
01:13:30,0 |
2298 |
Rozhonová Hana |
1962 |
|
Z64 |
26 |
01:13:29,0 |
01:13:35,0 |
2299 |
Laitlová Helena |
1967 |
|
Z59 |
36 |
01:12:51,0 |
01:13:36,0 |
2300 |
Lichková Zdenka |
1956 |
|
Z69 |
11 |
01:13:30,0 |
01:13:39,0 |
2301 |
Jeřábek Jan |
1950 |
TAK Praha |
M74 |
57 |
01:13:29,0 |
01:13:40,0 |
2302 |
Hruboš Milan |
1967 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M59 |
114 |
01:13:39,0 |
01:13:47,0 |
2303 |
Syslová Kateřina |
1970 |
|
Z54 |
63 |
01:13:25,0 |
01:13:47,0 |
2304 |
Sysel Martin |
1971 |
|
M54 |
224 |
01:13:25,0 |
01:13:47,0 |
2305 |
Svoboda Zdeněk |
1947 |
|
M79 |
25 |
01:13:44,0 |
01:13:48,0 |
2306 |
Nejedlá Eliška |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
124 |
01:13:36,0 |
01:14:01,0 |
2307 |
Schrőderová Jana |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
125 |
01:13:28,0 |
01:14:06,0 |
2308 |
Adámek Petr |
1954 |
Sabzo |
M69 |
65 |
01:14:05,0 |
01:14:15,0 |
2309 |
Bělavský Pavel |
1977 |
Sportovní klub MUP |
M49 |
275 |
01:13:42,0 |
01:14:23,0 |
2310 |
Bělavská Kateřina |
2008 |
Sportovní klub MUP |
Z34 |
166 |
01:13:42,0 |
01:14:23,0 |
2311 |
Steinova Viktorie |
2007 |
|
Z34 |
167 |
01:14:27,0 |
01:14:27,0 |
2312 |
Dvorakova Jana |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
154 |
01:13:47,0 |
01:14:27,0 |
2313 |
Hrbková Klára |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
155 |
01:14:01,0 |
01:14:30,0 |
2314 |
Kašparová Jana |
1947 |
|
Z75+ |
1 |
01:14:25,0 |
01:14:33,0 |
2315 |
Kejvalová Hana |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
126 |
01:14:19,0 |
01:14:40,0 |
2316 |
Mališ Ondřej |
2000 |
|
M34 |
334 |
01:14:04,0 |
01:14:41,0 |
2317 |
Trnková Helena |
1976 |
|
Z49 |
156 |
01:14:22,0 |
01:14:42,0 |
2318 |
Schestauber Karel |
1951 |
Liga 100 Praha |
M74 |
58 |
01:14:44,0 |
01:14:54,0 |
2319 |
Pařízková Kateřina |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
157 |
01:14:25,0 |
01:14:55,0 |
2320 |
Kostka Josef |
1947 |
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
M79 |
26 |
01:14:28,0 |
01:14:55,0 |
2321 |
Zimmermannová Jana |
1985 |
|
Z39 |
92 |
01:14:11,0 |
01:14:59,0 |
2322 |
Blatný Josef |
1957 |
|
M69 |
66 |
01:14:11,0 |
01:15:01,0 |
2323 |
Zachová Romana |
1983 |
Přeživší |
Z44 |
127 |
01:14:00,0 |
01:15:04,0 |
2324 |
Seidl Zbyněk |
1943 |
Liga 100 Praha |
M84 |
8 |
01:15:00,0 |
01:15:09,0 |
2325 |
Nejedlá Barča |
1999 |
Satalice |
Z34 |
168 |
01:14:39,0 |
01:15:10,0 |
2326 |
Budík Karel |
1956 |
MK - Seitl- Ostrava |
M69 |
67 |
01:14:44,0 |
01:15:11,0 |
2327 |
Škraban Antonín |
1977 |
|
M49 |
276 |
01:14:23,0 |
01:15:15,0 |
2328 |
Podsklan Josef |
1948 |
|
M79 |
27 |
01:15:18,0 |
01:15:23,0 |
2329 |
Schindlerová Margaréta |
1994 |
|
Z34 |
169 |
01:15:14,0 |
01:15:25,0 |
2330 |
Kafková Ivana Kafča |
1962 |
TJ Sokol Běchovice |
Z64 |
27 |
01:15:19,0 |
01:15:29,0 |
2331 |
Hybeš Bohumil |
1950 |
Úvaly |
M74 |
59 |
01:15:19,0 |
01:15:30,0 |
2332 |
Svobodová Iveta |
1968 |
|
Z59 |
37 |
01:14:58,0 |
01:15:33,0 |
2333 |
Kostiha Ivo |
1955 |
STS Chvojkovice Brod |
M69 |
68 |
01:04:27,0 |
01:15:37,0 |
2334 |
Vacek Patrik |
1986 |
|
M39 |
182 |
01:15:20,0 |
01:15:42,0 |
2335 |
Sršeň Josef |
1945 |
Pecerady |
M79 |
28 |
01:15:30,0 |
01:15:43,0 |
2336 |
Kaprová Hana |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
158 |
01:15:30,0 |
01:15:58,0 |
2337 |
Heller Petr |
1942 |
|
M84 |
9 |
01:15:43,0 |
01:15:59,0 |
2338 |
Křeček Josef |
1974 |
|
M49 |
277 |
01:15:22,0 |
01:16:00,0 |
2339 |
Krupičková Lígrová Marta |
1978 |
Český běžecký klub |
Z49 |
159 |
01:15:27,0 |
01:16:01,0 |
2340 |
Huynh Dang Khoa |
1998 |
|
M34 |
335 |
01:15:24,0 |
01:16:05,0 |
2341 |
Čepelka Olda |
1948 |
Loudové Liberec |
M79 |
29 |
01:15:59,0 |
01:16:06,0 |
2342 |
STAROSTOVA Olga |
1978 |
|
Z49 |
160 |
01:15:47,0 |
01:16:11,0 |
2343 |
Winklerová Lucie |
2003 |
|
Z34 |
170 |
01:15:53,0 |
01:16:18,0 |
2344 |
Cabrnochová Hana |
1955 |
KOB Kladno |
Z69 |
12 |
01:16:22,0 |
01:16:32,0 |
2345 |
Kremlíková Zuzana |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
128 |
01:15:49,0 |
01:16:34,0 |
2346 |
Ježková Hana |
1954 |
|
Z69 |
13 |
01:16:28,0 |
01:16:36,0 |
2347 |
Haetchi Victoria |
1989 |
|
Z34 |
171 |
01:16:33,0 |
01:16:44,0 |
2348 |
Blažej Jan |
1965 |
|
M59 |
115 |
01:15:49,0 |
01:16:45,0 |
2349 |
Lupačová Tereza |
1982 |
|
Z44 |
129 |
01:15:57,0 |
01:16:46,0 |
2350 |
Mládková Jaroslava |
1998 |
|
Z34 |
172 |
01:16:21,0 |
01:16:51,0 |
2351 |
Valentová Dana |
1997 |
|
Z34 |
173 |
01:16:20,0 |
01:16:51,0 |
2352 |
Vajs miloslav |
1944 |
KRS SK |
M79 |
30 |
01:16:48,0 |
01:16:53,0 |
2353 |
Martykán Jiří |
1949 |
SD DNT Chomutov |
M74 |
60 |
01:16:42,0 |
01:16:54,0 |
2354 |
Zeman Pavel |
1943 |
|
M84 |
10 |
01:16:47,0 |
01:16:58,0 |
2355 |
Hájíček Václav |
1961 |
ČBK |
M64 |
85 |
01:16:18,0 |
01:17:01,0 |
2356 |
Teuchnerová Magda |
1993 |
|
Z34 |
174 |
01:16:16,0 |
01:17:02,0 |
2357 |
Jurikovičová Beáta |
2001 |
|
Z34 |
175 |
01:16:51,0 |
01:17:28,0 |
2358 |
Daniel Marek |
1971 |
|
M54 |
225 |
01:17:01,0 |
01:17:46,0 |
2359 |
Vosátková Zuzana |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
130 |
01:17:09,0 |
01:17:53,0 |
2360 |
Ostrožlík Branislav |
1963 |
|
M64 |
86 |
01:17:16,0 |
01:18:05,0 |
2361 |
Srstková Dominika |
1973 |
|
Z54 |
64 |
01:18:05,0 |
01:18:06,0 |
2362 |
Klajsner Václav |
1962 |
Sportovní klub Slatina, z.s. |
M64 |
87 |
01:17:33,0 |
01:18:06,0 |
2363 |
Průša Josef |
1952 |
Babinec Obecnice |
M74 |
61 |
01:18:09,0 |
01:18:16,0 |
2364 |
Rybáková Eva |
1991 |
|
Z34 |
176 |
01:17:58,0 |
01:18:21,0 |
2365 |
Štiková Vladimíra |
1971 |
|
Z54 |
65 |
01:17:43,0 |
01:18:21,0 |
2366 |
Zajíc Jan |
1953 |
Hvězda Pardubice, z.s. |
M74 |
62 |
01:18:17,0 |
01:18:25,0 |
2367 |
Sibil Jiri |
1954 |
Mlady dorost Kacerov |
M69 |
69 |
01:18:24,0 |
01:18:32,0 |
2368 |
Klackova Miroslava |
1974 |
|
Z49 |
161 |
01:17:49,0 |
01:18:35,0 |
2369 |
Gulišová Leona |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
131 |
01:18:42,0 |
01:18:46,0 |
2370 |
Tvrdá Zdeňka |
1956 |
SK Hranice |
Z69 |
14 |
01:18:45,0 |
01:18:47,0 |
2371 |
Pícha Tomáš |
1952 |
Sokol Kolín |
M74 |
63 |
01:18:53,0 |
01:19:02,0 |
2372 |
Volf Jiří |
1946 |
Hranice |
M79 |
31 |
01:18:55,0 |
01:19:07,0 |
2373 |
Průša Jan |
1945 |
SOKOL PRAHA DEJVICE |
M79 |
32 |
01:19:29,0 |
01:19:29,0 |
2374 |
Pros Pavel |
1955 |
KRB Chrudim |
M69 |
70 |
01:19:39,0 |
01:20:01,0 |
2375 |
Šmídmajerová Pavlína |
1972 |
|
Z54 |
66 |
01:19:30,0 |
01:20:16,0 |
2376 |
Ortová Lenka |
1960 |
|
Z64 |
28 |
01:20:13,0 |
01:20:21,0 |
2377 |
Sadílek Jiří |
1968 |
|
M59 |
116 |
01:19:35,0 |
01:20:27,0 |
2378 |
HAMERŠMÍD VLADIMÍR |
1953 |
|
M74 |
64 |
01:10:00,0 |
01:20:31,0 |
2379 |
Ryšavá Ivana |
1963 |
|
Z64 |
29 |
01:20:22,0 |
01:20:31,0 |
2380 |
Březina Petr |
1946 |
SABZO Praha |
M79 |
33 |
01:20:26,0 |
01:20:33,0 |
2381 |
Drtinová Víťa |
1955 |
Šneci v běhu |
Z69 |
15 |
01:21:00,0 |
01:21:07,0 |
2382 |
Lavička Jiří |
1952 |
|
M74 |
65 |
01:21:09,0 |
01:21:17,0 |
2383 |
Trávníková Kateřina |
1998 |
Běchovice |
Z34 |
177 |
01:20:54,0 |
01:21:21,0 |
2384 |
Rýznar Martin |
1998 |
Běchovice |
M34 |
336 |
01:20:57,0 |
01:21:24,0 |
2385 |
Vilím Pavel |
1990 |
|
M34 |
337 |
01:21:50,0 |
01:22:02,0 |
2386 |
Třasák Milan |
1952 |
KOB Pardubice |
M74 |
66 |
01:22:03,0 |
01:22:09,0 |
2387 |
Grzychová Leona |
1996 |
|
Z34 |
178 |
01:21:25,0 |
01:22:10,0 |
2388 |
Kolařík Jiří |
1981 |
|
M44 |
269 |
01:21:27,0 |
01:22:10,0 |
2389 |
Jantsch Vítězslav |
1935 |
|
M85+ |
1 |
01:22:10,0 |
01:22:15,0 |
2390 |
Lichý Alexander |
1960 |
I.PKO |
M64 |
88 |
01:22:17,0 |
01:22:35,0 |
2391 |
Ulrich Josef |
1937 |
Liga 100 Praha |
M85+ |
2 |
01:22:33,0 |
01:22:36,0 |
2392 |
Bednářová Olga |
1955 |
Vegetarian Club |
Z69 |
16 |
01:22:32,0 |
01:22:40,0 |
2393 |
Kříž Zlatomír |
1956 |
SK Kačleh |
M69 |
71 |
01:22:03,0 |
01:22:41,0 |
2394 |
Soukupová Monika |
1979 |
|
Z44 |
132 |
01:22:19,0 |
01:22:54,0 |
2395 |
Janoušková Lucie |
1986 |
|
Z39 |
93 |
01:22:23,0 |
01:23:16,0 |
2396 |
Bush John |
1946 |
OSŽ Velká Británie |
M79 |
34 |
01:22:41,0 |
01:23:21,0 |
2397 |
Svozilík Josef |
1959 |
český běžecký klub |
M64 |
89 |
01:23:03,0 |
01:23:23,0 |
2398 |
Michalek Otakar |
1953 |
MAXTRI Liberec |
M74 |
67 |
01:23:31,0 |
01:23:37,0 |
2399 |
Horyna Miroslav |
1954 |
Praha-Zahradní Město |
M69 |
72 |
01:22:56,0 |
01:23:42,0 |
2400 |
Klégr Aleš |
1951 |
--- |
M74 |
68 |
01:23:50,0 |
01:23:57,0 |
2401 |
Dzurková Michaela |
1986 |
PIMky 2013 |
Z39 |
94 |
01:23:11,0 |
01:23:58,0 |
2402 |
Nejedlá Lucka |
2003 |
Satalice |
Z34 |
179 |
01:23:59,0 |
01:24:29,0 |
2403 |
Sládková Eva |
1956 |
|
Z69 |
17 |
01:24:36,0 |
01:24:43,0 |
2404 |
Kurc Stanislav |
1952 |
Sokolov |
M74 |
69 |
01:25:22,0 |
01:25:32,0 |
2405 |
Kocian Luděk |
1942 |
|
M84 |
11 |
01:25:30,0 |
01:25:35,0 |
2406 |
Powers Debbie |
1951 |
|
Z74 |
7 |
01:26:17,0 |
01:26:27,0 |
2407 |
Dolejš Radomír |
1958 |
SABZO |
M69 |
73 |
01:26:39,0 |
01:26:43,0 |
2408 |
Sysel František |
1949 |
|
M74 |
70 |
01:26:57,0 |
01:27:07,0 |
2409 |
Kunertová Silvie |
1977 |
|
Z49 |
162 |
01:26:38,0 |
01:27:32,0 |
2410 |
Svoboda Josef |
1949 |
SD DNT Chomutov |
M74 |
71 |
01:27:43,0 |
01:27:43,0 |
2411 |
Krutský Jaroslav |
1967 |
|
M59 |
117 |
01:27:33,0 |
01:28:06,0 |
2412 |
Groh Stanislav |
1946 |
AC Vrchlabí |
M79 |
35 |
01:28:23,0 |
01:28:32,0 |
2413 |
Kysa Jiří |
1951 |
|
M74 |
72 |
01:30:06,0 |
01:30:09,0 |
2414 |
Harmanec Petr |
1942 |
neorganizovan |
M84 |
12 |
01:30:09,0 |
01:30:15,0 |
2415 |
Samková Lenka |
1981 |
|
Z44 |
133 |
01:30:03,0 |
01:30:41,0 |
2416 |
Mazáč Ondřej |
1967 |
|
M59 |
118 |
01:30:04,0 |
01:30:42,0 |
2417 |
Lánský Rudolf |
1948 |
TC Dobruška |
M79 |
36 |
01:30:57,0 |
01:31:00,0 |
2418 |
Toms Arnošt |
1954 |
Inset |
M69 |
74 |
01:31:08,0 |
01:31:22,0 |
2419 |
Voříšek Vladimír |
1945 |
- |
M79 |
37 |
01:32:40,0 |
01:32:47,0 |
2420 |
Pikal Karel |
1949 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M74 |
73 |
01:32:05,0 |
01:32:53,0 |
2421 |
Culka Václav |
1935 |
Nové Město nad Metují |
M85+ |
3 |
01:33:17,0 |
01:33:29,0 |
2422 |
Jindrová Jana |
1955 |
|
Z69 |
18 |
01:34:30,0 |
01:34:39,0 |
2423 |
Brych Jiří |
1940 |
TJ Liga 100 Hradec Králové |
M84 |
13 |
01:34:41,0 |
01:34:51,0 |
2424 |
Skalník František |
1937 |
Tuchlovice |
M85+ |
4 |
01:35:44,0 |
01:35:53,0 |
2425 |
ČERMÁK Jaroslav |
1941 |
Slavia FEL Praha |
M84 |
14 |
01:37:20,0 |
01:37:23,0 |
2426 |
Požgayová Jana |
1955 |
Bonbon Praha |
Z69 |
19 |
01:38:17,0 |
01:38:22,0 |
2427 |
Cupalová Eva |
1947 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
Z75+ |
2 |
01:37:39,0 |
01:38:23,0 |
2428 |
Bubeník Karel |
1951 |
GOLDEN GATE BENEŠOV |
M74 |
74 |
01:37:11,0 |
01:39:00,0 |
2429 |
Tolar Vladimír |
1940 |
SV Stříbro |
M84 |
15 |
01:40:41,0 |
01:40:47,0 |
2430 |
Svoboda Oldřich |
1988 |
|
M39 |
183 |
01:40:27,0 |
01:41:41,0 |
2431 |
Kříž Vladimír |
1943 |
Sporting Příbram |
M84 |
16 |
01:41:54,0 |
01:42:05,0 |
2432 |
Schellhammer Mary |
1961 |
|
Z64 |
30 |
01:44:06,0 |
01:44:14,0 |
2433 |
TAMRAT Selamihun Fenta |
2001 |
|
M34 |
338 |
01:47:28,0 |
01:47:28,0 |
2434 |
Král Jiří |
1944 |
Blesk |
M79 |
38 |
01:48:03,0 |
01:48:08,0 |
2435 |
Engliš Jiří |
1938 |
OSŽ Česká republika |
M85+ |
5 |
01:52:58,0 |
01:53:01,0 |
2436 |
Krbec Miroslav |
1940 |
Sokol Líbeznice |
M84 |
17 |
02:03:15,0 |
02:03:26,0 |
1 |
Zajíc Martin |
2000 |
VSK Univerzita Brno |
M |
1 |
00:30:06,0 |
00:30:06,0 |
2 |
Marčík Vladimír |
1995 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
M |
2 |
00:30:18,0 |
00:30:18,0 |
3 |
Zemaník Jakub |
1995 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
M |
3 |
00:30:24,0 |
00:30:24,0 |
4 |
Vebr Patrik |
1998 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
M |
4 |
00:30:44,0 |
00:30:45,0 |
5 |
Homoláč Jiří |
1990 |
VSK Univerzita Brno |
M |
5 |
00:31:27,0 |
00:31:27,0 |
6 |
Rudolecký Roman |
1988 |
Fénix sport Blansko |
M |
6 |
00:31:37,0 |
00:31:39,0 |
7 |
Zima Matěj |
1998 |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha |
M |
7 |
00:31:42,0 |
00:31:43,0 |
8 |
Novák Josef |
1997 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
M |
8 |
00:31:48,0 |
00:31:49,0 |
9 |
Novák Vojtěch |
2002 |
VSK Univerzita Brno |
M |
9 |
00:31:52,0 |
00:31:53,0 |
10 |
Šinágl Viktor |
1997 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
M |
10 |
00:31:56,0 |
00:31:56,0 |
11 |
Szymanik Adam |
1996 |
Atletika Havířov 1965 |
M |
11 |
00:31:57,0 |
00:31:57,0 |
12 |
Štecher Filip |
2003 |
Athletic club Mariánské Lázně, z.s. |
M |
12 |
00:31:58,0 |
00:32:00,0 |
13 |
Brlica Pavel |
1993 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
M |
13 |
00:32:03,0 |
00:32:03,0 |
14 |
Krišica Marek |
2002 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
M |
14 |
00:32:17,0 |
00:32:17,0 |
15 |
Placatka Matěj |
2004 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
J |
1 |
00:32:23,0 |
00:32:25,0 |
16 |
Vejmelka Daniel |
1986 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
M |
15 |
00:32:33,0 |
00:32:34,0 |
17 |
Stránský Filip |
2004 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
J |
2 |
00:32:32,0 |
00:32:34,0 |
18 |
Indra Daniel |
2004 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
J |
3 |
00:32:47,0 |
00:32:49,0 |
19 |
Chour Ondřej |
1987 |
AC Česká Lípa |
M |
16 |
00:32:48,0 |
00:32:50,0 |
20 |
Gdula Lukáš |
1991 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
M |
17 |
00:32:49,0 |
00:32:52,0 |
21 |
Plný David |
1993 |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
M |
18 |
00:32:53,0 |
00:32:53,0 |
22 |
Růža Daniel |
2002 |
VSK Univerzita Brno |
M |
19 |
00:32:54,0 |
00:32:57,0 |
23 |
Kaláb David |
1987 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
M |
20 |
00:32:57,0 |
00:32:58,0 |
24 |
Chlupáč Dominik |
1993 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
M |
21 |
00:32:57,0 |
00:32:59,0 |
25 |
Hošna Petr |
1994 |
Atletika Písek, z.s. |
M |
22 |
00:32:57,0 |
00:33:00,0 |
26 |
Wita Jan |
2005 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
J |
4 |
00:33:01,0 |
00:33:01,0 |
27 |
Stewart Gerron |
1998 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
M |
23 |
00:33:15,0 |
00:33:15,0 |
28 |
Dočkal Daniel |
2005 |
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
J |
5 |
00:33:18,0 |
00:33:21,0 |
29 |
Vandrovec Václav |
2001 |
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. |
M |
24 |
00:33:27,0 |
00:33:29,0 |
30 |
Procházka Jiří |
1996 |
Atletika Klatovy |
M |
25 |
00:33:29,0 |
00:33:32,0 |
31 |
Vojáček Jakub |
1995 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
M |
26 |
00:33:32,0 |
00:33:33,0 |
32 |
Suchý Michal |
1994 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
M |
27 |
00:33:33,0 |
00:33:34,0 |
33 |
Hrochová Tereza |
1996 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
Ž |
1 |
00:33:38,0 |
00:33:39,0 |
34 |
Koželuh Vojtěch |
1992 |
Atletika Klatovy |
M |
28 |
00:33:47,0 |
00:33:50,0 |
35 |
Beránek Šimon |
1994 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
M |
29 |
00:33:50,0 |
00:33:52,0 |
36 |
Ottenschläger Oto |
1995 |
2BWINNER TEAM |
M |
30 |
00:33:50,0 |
00:33:52,0 |
37 |
Boháč Bonifác |
2001 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
M |
31 |
00:34:01,0 |
00:34:01,0 |
38 |
Studnička Ondřej |
2002 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
M |
32 |
00:34:01,0 |
00:34:03,0 |
39 |
Peterka Jakub |
2004 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
J |
6 |
00:34:06,0 |
00:34:09,0 |
40 |
Borák Martin |
1990 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
M |
33 |
00:34:12,0 |
00:34:14,0 |
41 |
Preissler Tomáš |
2003 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
M |
34 |
00:34:14,0 |
00:34:18,0 |
42 |
Bližňák Vojtěch |
1983 |
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady |
M |
35 |
00:34:17,0 |
00:34:19,0 |
43 |
Šmída Michal |
2001 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
M |
36 |
00:34:17,0 |
00:34:19,0 |
44 |
Švadlenka Jan |
1986 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
M |
37 |
00:34:21,0 |
00:34:23,0 |
45 |
Zimola Petr |
1990 |
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
M |
38 |
00:34:20,0 |
00:34:23,0 |
46 |
Martinec Jindřich |
1985 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek |
M |
39 |
00:34:35,0 |
00:34:38,0 |
47 |
Pokorný Jan |
1988 |
Atletika Stodůlky, z.s. |
M |
40 |
00:34:37,0 |
00:34:42,0 |
48 |
Skalička Jan |
2000 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
M |
41 |
00:34:55,0 |
00:34:55,0 |
49 |
Muzikář Martin |
1987 |
Český běžecký klub, z.s. |
M |
42 |
00:34:54,0 |
00:34:57,0 |
50 |
Fajfr Marek |
2006 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
J |
7 |
00:34:57,0 |
00:35:00,0 |
51 |
Jirků Adam |
2004 |
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
J |
8 |
00:34:59,0 |
00:35:03,0 |
52 |
Muras Petr |
1989 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
M |
43 |
00:35:03,0 |
00:35:06,0 |
53 |
Růža Tomáš |
2005 |
VSK Univerzita Brno |
J |
9 |
00:35:05,0 |
00:35:07,0 |
54 |
Michal David |
2003 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
M |
44 |
00:35:04,0 |
00:35:07,0 |
55 |
Exner Jakub |
1983 |
KORELA SPORTS TEAM z. s. |
M |
45 |
00:35:06,0 |
00:35:09,0 |
56 |
Patúc Jakub |
1986 |
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. |
M |
46 |
00:35:10,0 |
00:35:10,0 |
57 |
Stýblová Bára |
1999 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
Ž |
2 |
00:35:10,0 |
00:35:12,0 |
58 |
Rozkydálek Richard |
2005 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
J |
10 |
00:35:10,0 |
00:35:12,0 |
59 |
Hofmann Ondřej |
2001 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
M |
47 |
00:35:07,0 |
00:35:12,0 |
60 |
Cienciala Filip |
2006 |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
J |
11 |
00:35:20,0 |
00:35:20,0 |
61 |
Potůček Jiří |
1988 |
Atletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko, z.s. |
M |
48 |
00:35:21,0 |
00:35:24,0 |
62 |
Lázna Martin |
1993 |
Běžecký klub Louny, z.s. |
M |
49 |
00:35:22,0 |
00:35:25,0 |
63 |
Brzobohatý Tomáš |
2002 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek |
M |
50 |
00:35:24,0 |
00:35:27,0 |
64 |
Dolák Pavel |
2004 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
J |
12 |
00:35:24,0 |
00:35:27,0 |
65 |
Kačena Štěpán |
1984 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
M |
51 |
00:35:28,0 |
00:35:31,0 |
66 |
Vrzalová Simona |
1988 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
Ž |
3 |
00:35:29,0 |
00:35:32,0 |
67 |
Hladík Václav |
1993 |
AC Česká Lípa |
M |
52 |
00:35:37,0 |
00:35:39,0 |
68 |
Žanda Adam |
1991 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
M |
53 |
00:35:39,0 |
00:35:41,0 |
69 |
Krýsl Lukáš |
1999 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
M |
54 |
00:35:39,0 |
00:35:41,0 |
70 |
Teska Ondřej |
1986 |
Atletika Klatovy |
M |
55 |
00:35:43,0 |
00:35:47,0 |
71 |
Brtníčková Michaela |
2003 |
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. |
Ž |
4 |
00:35:45,0 |
00:35:47,0 |
72 |
Kučera Petr |
1990 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
M |
56 |
00:35:45,0 |
00:35:47,0 |
73 |
Opl Vojtěch |
1994 |
Atletika Klatovy |
M |
57 |
00:35:44,0 |
00:35:47,0 |
74 |
Szkandera Ondřej |
2004 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
J |
13 |
00:35:46,0 |
00:35:49,0 |
75 |
Štros David |
2000 |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha |
M |
58 |
00:35:48,0 |
00:35:51,0 |
76 |
Zoubek Petr |
1991 |
TJ Sokol Milovice |
M |
59 |
00:35:50,0 |
00:35:54,0 |
77 |
Hluchá Adéla |
2001 |
TJ Sokol Opava |
Ž |
5 |
00:35:51,0 |
00:35:54,0 |
78 |
Svoboda Marek |
1995 |
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. |
M |
60 |
00:35:54,0 |
00:35:57,0 |
79 |
Vaněk David |
1990 |
KORELA SPORTS TEAM z. s. |
M |
61 |
00:35:54,0 |
00:35:59,0 |
80 |
Zelenka Jiří |
2000 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
M |
62 |
00:35:57,0 |
00:36:00,0 |
81 |
Novotná Tereza |
1992 |
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
Ž |
6 |
00:36:01,0 |
00:36:01,0 |
82 |
Pokorný Matyáš |
1988 |
Atletika Vlašim, z.s. |
M |
63 |
00:36:03,0 |
00:36:05,0 |
83 |
Vaníček Jan |
1997 |
AC Česká Lípa |
M |
64 |
00:36:06,0 |
00:36:08,0 |
84 |
Špale David |
2003 |
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
M |
65 |
00:36:09,0 |
00:36:11,0 |
85 |
Borunský Matěj |
2006 |
TJ Sokol Opava |
J |
14 |
00:36:11,0 |
00:36:14,0 |
86 |
Wanke Karel |
2002 |
TJ Sokol Opava |
M |
66 |
00:36:18,0 |
00:36:20,0 |
87 |
Ristovský Jan |
2000 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
M |
67 |
00:36:18,0 |
00:36:21,0 |
88 |
Mahel Tadeáš |
1989 |
SK Babice |
M |
68 |
00:36:24,0 |
00:36:27,0 |
89 |
Kárník Jan |
1980 |
AO TJ Sokol Unhošť |
M |
69 |
00:36:27,0 |
00:36:29,0 |
90 |
Wichterle Karel |
1980 |
Český běžecký klub, z.s. |
M |
70 |
00:36:29,0 |
00:36:31,0 |
91 |
Kubík Matyáš |
2005 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
J |
15 |
00:36:29,0 |
00:36:32,0 |
92 |
Chaloupecký Martin |
1989 |
Český běžecký klub, z.s. |
M |
71 |
00:36:32,0 |
00:36:35,0 |
93 |
Hluchá Tereza |
2001 |
TJ Sokol Opava |
Ž |
7 |
00:36:40,0 |
00:36:40,0 |
94 |
Kohl Ondřej |
2005 |
AC Praha 1890 |
J |
16 |
00:36:40,0 |
00:36:43,0 |
95 |
Švestková Stružková Hana |
1983 |
Atletický klub Račí údolí |
Ž |
8 |
00:36:41,0 |
00:36:44,0 |
96 |
Žežulka Martin |
1995 |
Atletika Stodůlky, z.s. |
M |
72 |
00:36:43,0 |
00:36:46,0 |
97 |
Havlík Lukáš |
2004 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
J |
17 |
00:36:49,0 |
00:36:52,0 |
98 |
Kabelka Jiří |
1977 |
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady |
M |
73 |
00:36:52,0 |
00:36:54,0 |
99 |
Veigertová Gabriela |
2000 |
AC TJ Jičín |
Ž |
9 |
00:37:01,0 |
00:37:05,0 |
100 |
Filipiová Eva |
1986 |
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
Ž |
10 |
00:37:08,0 |
00:37:12,0 |
101 |
Mirvaldová Klára |
1993 |
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. |
Ž |
11 |
00:37:22,0 |
00:37:26,0 |
102 |
Valová Silvie |
2001 |
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
Ž |
12 |
00:37:33,0 |
00:37:33,0 |
103 |
Koukal Adam |
2006 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
J |
18 |
00:37:32,0 |
00:37:36,0 |
104 |
Dvořáková Lada |
1993 |
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
Ž |
13 |
00:37:39,0 |
00:37:44,0 |
105 |
Janoušková Klára |
1988 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
Ž |
14 |
00:37:49,0 |
00:37:53,0 |
106 |
Lapáčková Radana |
2005 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
Jky |
1 |
00:37:57,0 |
00:37:59,0 |
107 |
Bradáč Jiří |
1982 |
A. C. Sparta Praha |
M |
74 |
00:38:10,0 |
00:38:15,0 |
108 |
Pavelková Hana |
2000 |
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
Ž |
15 |
00:38:20,0 |
00:38:23,0 |
109 |
Česal Martin |
1988 |
Atletika Litvínov, z.s. |
M |
75 |
00:38:33,0 |
00:38:35,0 |
110 |
Kašparová Kateřina |
1986 |
Maratón klub Kladno, z.s. |
Ž |
16 |
00:38:46,0 |
00:38:50,0 |
111 |
Hušák Jan |
1978 |
SC Radotín Praha |
M |
76 |
00:38:47,0 |
00:38:52,0 |
112 |
Pardamcová Lenka |
1999 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
Ž |
17 |
00:39:10,0 |
00:39:15,0 |
113 |
Küschner Tadeáš |
2006 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
J |
19 |
00:39:19,0 |
00:39:23,0 |
114 |
Křížová Anežka |
1999 |
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. |
Ž |
18 |
00:39:26,0 |
00:39:30,0 |
115 |
Kavan Štěpán |
2005 |
TJ Sokol Opava |
J |
20 |
00:39:32,0 |
00:39:33,0 |
116 |
Urban Matyáš |
2005 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
J |
21 |
00:39:31,0 |
00:39:35,0 |
117 |
Slaninová Eliška |
2005 |
TJ Sokol Opava |
Jky |
2 |
00:39:34,0 |
00:39:36,0 |
118 |
Slívová Anna |
2005 |
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice |
Jky |
3 |
00:39:39,0 |
00:39:43,0 |
119 |
Vyskočilová Eva |
1980 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
Ž |
19 |
00:39:40,0 |
00:39:44,0 |
120 |
Mundil Petr |
2000 |
Český běžecký klub, z.s. |
M |
77 |
00:39:40,0 |
00:39:45,0 |
121 |
Smolková Barbora |
2003 |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha |
Ž |
20 |
00:39:45,0 |
00:39:50,0 |
122 |
Kalousová Tereza |
1998 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
Ž |
21 |
00:39:51,0 |
00:39:56,0 |
123 |
Machová Kateřina |
2003 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
Ž |
22 |
00:39:59,0 |
00:40:04,0 |
124 |
Zímová Jana |
1984 |
Maratón klub Kladno, z.s. |
Ž |
23 |
00:40:01,0 |
00:40:05,0 |
125 |
Řežábek Michal |
1993 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
M |
78 |
00:40:38,0 |
00:40:41,0 |
126 |
Štiglerová Sylvie |
1999 |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha |
Ž |
24 |
00:40:43,0 |
00:40:46,0 |
127 |
Havlová Petra |
2006 |
TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE z.s. |
Jky |
4 |
00:41:10,0 |
00:41:15,0 |
128 |
Legerská Hana |
1985 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
Ž |
25 |
00:41:23,0 |
00:41:28,0 |
129 |
Tesner Čeněk |
2006 |
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
J |
22 |
00:41:35,0 |
00:41:39,0 |
130 |
Teclová Barbora |
2005 |
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s. |
Jky |
5 |
00:41:39,0 |
00:41:43,0 |
131 |
Novotný Daniel |
2005 |
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. |
J |
23 |
00:41:43,0 |
00:41:47,0 |
132 |
Fülová Veronika |
1994 |
AC Česká Lípa |
Ž |
26 |
00:41:48,0 |
00:41:53,0 |
133 |
Stavinohová Adéla |
1998 |
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
Ž |
27 |
00:42:03,0 |
00:42:07,0 |
134 |
Dubjáková Kateřina |
1999 |
Atletika Vlašim, z.s. |
Ž |
28 |
00:42:06,0 |
00:42:11,0 |
135 |
Treglerová Daniela |
1995 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
Ž |
29 |
00:42:13,0 |
00:42:16,0 |
136 |
Bartošová Veronika |
2002 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
Ž |
30 |
00:42:18,0 |
00:42:22,0 |
137 |
Černá Vydrová Linda |
1984 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
Ž |
31 |
00:42:26,0 |
00:42:26,0 |
138 |
Čípová Aneta |
2006 |
Atletický klub ISCAREX Česká Třebová, z.s. |
Jky |
6 |
00:42:35,0 |
00:42:39,0 |
139 |
Kroužilová Iva |
1977 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
Ž |
32 |
00:42:34,0 |
00:42:39,0 |
140 |
Venoušová Terezie |
2005 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
Jky |
7 |
00:42:42,0 |
00:42:46,0 |
141 |
Molcar Jan |
2004 |
Běžecký klub F-C Kadaň |
J |
24 |
00:42:58,0 |
00:43:01,0 |
142 |
Borecký Michal |
2005 |
Běžecký klub F-C Kadaň |
J |
25 |
00:43:09,0 |
00:43:13,0 |
143 |
Karasová Anna |
2006 |
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
Jky |
8 |
00:43:17,0 |
00:43:20,0 |
144 |
Holečková Vladimíra |
1996 |
AC Praha 1890 |
Ž |
33 |
00:43:32,0 |
00:43:36,0 |
145 |
Zábranská Ema |
2005 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
Jky |
9 |
00:44:31,0 |
00:44:36,0 |
146 |
Strnadlová Adriana |
2005 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
Jky |
10 |
00:44:43,0 |
00:44:47,0 |
147 |
Hanáčková Dominika |
2004 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
Jky |
11 |
00:44:47,0 |
00:44:51,0 |
148 |
Borková Johanka |
2007 |
Atletický klub ISCAREX Česká Třebová, z.s. |
Jky |
12 |
00:44:50,0 |
00:44:54,0 |
149 |
Klajmonová Amélie |
2007 |
ASK Dipoli z.s. |
Jky |
13 |
00:44:51,0 |
00:44:56,0 |
150 |
Seidlová Martina |
2003 |
Atletika Kladno, z.s. |
Ž |
34 |
00:45:18,0 |
00:45:22,0 |
151 |
Dotlačilová Petra |
1986 |
Štefko Running Team |
Ž |
35 |
00:45:28,0 |
00:45:32,0 |
152 |
Konířová Adéla |
2004 |
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. |
Jky |
14 |
00:45:46,0 |
00:45:50,0 |
153 |
Krejčí Barbora |
2007 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
Jky |
15 |
00:46:13,0 |
00:46:17,0 |
154 |
Honzík Ondřej |
2005 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
J |
26 |
00:47:59,0 |
00:48:03,0 |
155 |
Hušáková Radana |
1976 |
SC Radotín Praha |
Ž |
36 |
00:48:03,0 |
00:48:08,0 |
156 |
Dalecká Zuzana |
2006 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
Jky |
16 |
00:48:27,0 |
00:48:32,0 |
157 |
Ševečková Marie |
2005 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
Jky |
17 |
00:51:04,0 |
00:51:08,0 |
158 |
Kotápišová Renata |
1992 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
Ž |
37 |
00:52:48,0 |
00:52:52,0 |